Suffolk County Championships External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:53Liam DavisonU13M3Mark DavisonIpswich
212:12Jacob TrangmarU13M2 West Suffolk
312:20Tom TaylorU13M2David CrippsWest Suffolk
412:23James McAllenU13M2Chris McAllenWaveney Valley
512:26Sidney TilleyU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
612:30Sebastian MeleroU13M1 West Suffolk
712:35Archie TaylorU13M2David CrippsWest Suffolk
812:37Henry RutlandU13M1 Colchester H
912:41Max JefferyU13M1 West Suffolk
1012:44Ross HammondU13M2 Ipswich
1112:58Samuel BlackwellU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
1213:14Luca GamblingU13M2 Stowmarket
1313:16Archie ShawU13M1 Ipswich
1413:22Alfie JefferyU13M1 West Suffolk
1513:26Cohen CopemanU13M2 Waveney Valley
1613:27Charlie MinnetteU13M2 Haverhill RC
1713:44Louis MarcaU13M  Framlingham College
1813:45Ethan RattenburyU13M3David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs
1913:51Jack Lugo-HankinsU13M2 Ipswich
2013:55Jonathan EtheringtonU13M  Ipswich School
2114:02Jasper KeithU13M  Woodbridge School
2214:04Sonny BattellU13M1 West Suffolk
2314:05Kuba KluczynskiU13M  St.Benedicts School
2414:07Oliver WildingU13M  Woodbridge School
2514:08Callum WingU13M3 Thetford
2614:14Thomas SouthwoodU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
2714:16Theo ChongU13M2 Waveney Valley
2814:30Jaden BrownhillU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
2914:31James BurgessU13M3 Waveney Valley
3014:33Curtis SeagoU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
3114:34Luke StaffordU13M1 Ipswich Jaffa
3214:39Cameron WedonU13M1 Waveney Valley
3314:46Archie MillerU13M  Old Buckingham Hall School
3414:47Luke BrownhillU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
3515:09Josh SmithU13M1 Waveney Valley
3615:47Luca KadingU13M1 Stowmarket
3716:07Niall CoxU13M1 Framlingham
3816:10Rees LillistoneU13M1 Woodbridge
3916:29Hayden CawstonU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
4017:35Josh WigmoreU13M  Haverhill Running Club
4117:45Adam EverittU13M3 Haverhill RC
4218:26George HolmesU13M  Saint Edmund Pacers
4318:57Owen CoxU13M3 Framlingham
4419:00Daniel CooperU13M  Hadleigh Hares AC
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:41Verity ValentineU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
213:29Amelie TaylorU13W2 West Suffolk
313:31Elise WrightU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
413:38Isabel MooreU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
513:46Phoebe Harpur-DaviesU13W2 West Suffolk
613:52Amelie CrabbU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
713:53Freya WilcoxU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
814:06Lottie HitchcockU13W1 Ipswich
914:16Eloise RuffordU13W  Woodbridge School
1014:25Poppy GauntU13W2 Ipswich
1114:44Elodie BarnardU13W2 West Suffolk
1215:10Imogen PorchU13W2 Stowmarket
1315:15Alana SmithU13W2 West Suffolk
1415:22Lily BurtonU13W2 Ipswich
1515:28Holly AylingU13W1 West Suffolk
1615:31Elizabeth YuleU13W1 Ipswich
1715:33Madeleine ButcherU13W1 West Suffolk
1815:35Beatrice SnowdenU13W  Farlingaye School
1915:37Amelle StephensU13W1 Ipswich Jaffa
2015:45Jessica AmbroseU13W2 West Suffolk
2115:54Nia LloydU13W1 Ipswich
2216:45Dana Pitt RocheU13W2 Vegan
2317:09Ruby FoortU13W3 St. Edmund Pacers
2417:17Kitty Van-HarenU13W1 Waveney Valley