Sport Systems Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Wimbledon Common
9 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:00Sam MartinU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
2210:01Tom JonesU17M2 Walton
3310:02Adam HudsonU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
4410:03Jacob HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
5510:04Theo CheshireU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
6610:05Nicholas SmithU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
7710:06Josef Daws-TwilleyU17M1 Walton
8810:07Raphael Rivero-StevenetU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
9910:08Andrey McIntyreU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
101010:09Ross HurstU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
111110:10Henry SmithU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
121210:11Lucas ZurdoU17M1Spenser LaneKent
131310:12Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
141410:13Dillon QuiriciU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
151510:14Jack GemmellU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
161610:15Jack DicksonU17M2Richard VassallKingston & Poly
17110:16Oliver EmmentU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
181710:17Jack BurtonU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
191810:18Charlie KrammerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
201910:19Benjamin HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
212010:20Luke AbramsU17M2 Kent
22210:21Martin SunderlandU15M-1 Woking
23310:22Joe BarkerU15M-2Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
242110:23Spencer BatemanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
25410:24Harvey KandeU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
262210:25Alex DunnU17M1 Sutton & District
272310:26Shaun WatersU17M2 Woking
28510:27Brandan MorrellU15M-1 South London
29610:28Ben ShepherdU15M-2 Walton
30710:29Daniel SlavenU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
312410:30Ben PalmerU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
32810:31Timothee AdlerU15M-2 Walton
332510:32Michael Webb-BourneU17M1 Kingston & Poly
34910:33Connor FoleyU15M-2 Kingston & Poly
352610:34Justyn MooreU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
362710:35Frank TownleyU17M2 Woking
372810:36Olly WilsonU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
382910:37Jude WeeklyU17M1Spenser LaneKent
391010:38Oliver PalmerU15M-1 Kingston & Poly
401110:39Christopher VaughanU15M-1 Walton
411210:40Leon LafreniereU15M-1 Woking
423010:41Hector RevillU17M  H/W
433110:42Jacob AlleyU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
441310:43William BeltonU15M  H/W
451410:44Jake ValkenburgU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
463210:45Jago GreenU17M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
471510:46Josh PuntonU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
481610:47Oscar CurryU15M-1 Reigate Priory
491710:48Sammy MorganU15M-1 Herne Hill
503310:49Oliver SossickU17M1 Kingston & Poly
511810:50Adam HammadiU15M  H/W
523410:51Ben PritchardU17M1 South London
533510:52Noah YoungU17M1 Reigate Priory
541910:53Stephen SmithU15M-2 Walton
562010:55Robin BebbingtonU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
572110:56Harry TuckmanU15M-2 Walton
582210:57Samuel MowaU15M-2 Croydon
593610:58Charlie CunninghamU17M2 Woking
602310:59Douglas AikmanU15M-1Neil AikmanCroydon
612411:00Noah LairdU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
622511:01Evan Cowell-NewU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
632611:02Alex SpaulU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
642711:03Ben GoldingU15M-1 Woking
652811:04Kay DaviesU15M-1 Guildford & Godalming
662911:05Diego ListerU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
673011:06David Aisa MillerU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
683111:07Harry YoungU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
693711:08Aaron GillettU17M1 South London
703811:09Owen WaiteU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
713211:10Ebuka NkamuoU15M  CRO
723911:11Curtis O'KeefeU17M  BEL
733311:12Benjamin ParkerU15M-1 Kent
744011:13Marlowe EllisU17M2 Kingston & Poly
753411:14Daniel HenleyU15M-2 Kent
763511:15James BirbeckU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
773611:16Michael WarneU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
783711:17Finlay SinclairU15M-1 Ranelagh
793811:18Thomas ErskineU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
803911:19Oscar ZurdoU15M-1Spenser LaneKent
814011:20Joe WalkerU15M-1 Reigate Priory
824111:21Jaden RussellU15M-1 Stragglers/Comet TC
834111:22Euan SinclairU17M1 Ranelagh
844211:23Callum StewartU15M-1 Walton
854311:24Dylan KingabyU15M-2 South London
864411:25Ben ReynoldsU15M-2 Kingston & Poly
874511:26Luke CourtU15M-1 Guildford & Godalming
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:22Joshua Lee BaumU13M3 Herne Hill
2210:24Tom HarmerU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London
3310:27Freddie LettU13M2 Stragglers
4410:31Oak BuchanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
5110:32Marcus SolomonU11M  STR
6510:34Benjy StreetU13M  H/W
7610:35Samuel StapleyU13M2 Reigate Priory
8710:38Alex LennonU13M1 Sutton & District
9811:06Jacob JacquesU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
10911:08Lucas EbertU13M2 Belgrave
111011:10Elliott ManningU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
121111:11Jadiael YaredU13M  BEL
131211:13Olly BuckU13M1 Kent
141311:13Sebastian CockerellU13M2 Belgrave
151411:16Oliver WarbeyU13M  H/W
161511:18Will John-CoxU13M3 Reigate Priory
171611:19Christopher CullU13M1 Sutton & District
181711:21Oliver CunninghamU13M3Terry O'NeillBelgrave
191811:21Christopher FinchU13M3 Striders of Croydon
201911:23Max OrchardU13M1 Reigate Priory
212011:23Oscar LahsU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
222111:24Max ReadU13M2 South London
232211:25Kyron-Bailee BurkeU13M2 Croydon
242311:26Ibrahim AchchiU13M  H/W
252411:28Oskar AspinallU13M2 Woking
262511:33Fabien WhitelockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
272611:35Christian BoydU13M2 Walton
282711:35Jon GoldstonU13M2 Herne Hill
292811:36Sam RolastonU13M2 Reigate Priory
302911:37Finley RobinsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
313011:38Maximillian SimpsonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix
323111:41Barnabus WoodcraftU13M  HHH
333211:43Finn HoustonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
343311:46Ronan McArdleU13M  H/W
353411:47Daniel SimpsonU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
363511:48Patrick MoillietU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
373611:53Alex ChapmanU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
383711:56Kobi BlakeU13M2 Croydon
393812:02Harrison KweiU13M2 Walton
403912:08Benjy CarrU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
414012:10Abinadab PanchalingamU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
424112:12Joe McdonaldU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
434212:13Charlie RedwoodU13M  H/W
444312:13Daniel FinchU13M1 Striders of Croydon
454412:21Harry CurrieU13M1 Walton
464512:30Dylan LewisU13M2 Woking
474612:30Ethan NewellU13M2 Sutton & District
484712:31Tom HarrisonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
49212:32Raffael FrenchU11M  SLH
50312:33Harry KleinU11M  STR
514812:34William HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
524912:37Jack HobdenU13M  H/W
53412:40Harry KleinU11M  STR
545012:41Scott FozardU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
555112:42Lewis BainbridgeU13M2 Walton
565212:43Toby StantonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
575312:48Michael BanksU13M  H/W
585412:50Samuel DobsonU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
595512:52Rory OrsbornU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
605612:53Harry HudsonU13M2 Woking
615713:06Hugo KellyU13M  H/W
62513:06Jacob LoombeU11M-1 Holland Sports AC
635813:08Ewan MurphyU13M1 Holland Sports AC
645913:12Tom BrookU13M  E&E
65613:18Will ShortallU11M  REI
666013:20Andrew BlandfordU13M1 Walton
676113:23Sam VowlesU13M  H/W
686213:26Ben MusgroveU13M1 Holland Sports AC
696313:28Liam WarneU13M2 Holland Sports AC
706413:30Jake GoodmanU13M1 Walton
716513:32Sam WellsU13M  Walton
726613:41Luke WilliamsU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
736714:00Evan RussellU13M  STR