Middlesex County Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
4 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:29Abdirahim HamudU15M2Idris HamudHillingdon
214:44Samuel GreensteinU15M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
314:48Sonny MaundU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
415:12Alessio FerrariU15M2 Trent Park
515:24Jack BaileyU15M2 Highgate
615:29Spike BlakeU15M1 London Heathside
715:35Jack Davis-BlackU15M2 London Heathside
815:36Michael SmithU15M2 London Heathside
915:44Mohsin MoallinU15M2Idris HamudHillingdon
1015:52Finn CombeU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
1116:00AN OtherU15M   
1216:07Harry GlynU15M1Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1316:09Jesse HopkinsU15M2 Highgate
1416:09Luca SpaccatrosiU15M1Andrea SpaccatrosiHighgate
1516:19Dylan HammondU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1616:26Freddie BateU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
1716:38Taaj OjhaU15M2 Hillingdon
1816:50Bedo DraskoczyU15M2 London Heathside
1916:56Zachary DickensU15M2 Hillingdon
2016:57Morris RockU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
2117:20Ahkim BrownU15M2 Belgrave
2217:30Max KercherU15M1 Trent Park
2317:32Jonah MezeyU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
2417:58Stan HassonU15M1 London Heathside
2518:21Fred BakeU15M1 London Heathside
2618:29Zach HornU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
2719:17Dominic JohnsonU15M1 Thames Valley
2819:41Alexander McKennaU15M1 Harrow
2920:54Hussein ZaaiterU15M2Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx
3020:57Zachary PayneU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:34Lara MannesU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
217:04Nicole McGovernU15W1Idris HamudHillingdon
317:21Daya BagaU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
417:49Lauren RussellU15W1 Highgate
518:04Isobel ChadwickU15W2 Highgate
618:11Ruby NaughtonU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
718:14Niamh KeohaneU15W1 Trent Park
818:18Anna PritchardU15W1 London Heathside
918:23Lucy HensonU15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
1018:29Zenia GordonU15W2 Thames Valley
1118:32Nancy Scott-GallU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1218:41Kate DriscollU15W2 Highgate
1318:54Charlotte EdgeU15W1 Thames Valley
1419:00Angel AcheampongU15W2 Thames Valley
1519:01Lana HilberU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1619:02Lina ColasU15W1Terry O'NeillBelgrave
1719:13Luisa StaabU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1819:16Olivia SparksU15W1 Thames Valley
1919:17Sofia LathamU15W2 Harrow
2019:19Elizabeth NoonU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2119:23Thea Almqvist-DuttonU15W1 Thames Valley
2219:42Mimi JohnsonU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2319:48Sasha MuellerU15W1 Thames Valley
2419:57Ella RobinsonU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
2520:00Soraya Frost-MahmoodU15W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2620:02Lorna DumbletonU15W2 London Heathside
2720:03Alba Gibbs JoffeU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2820:09Harriet WiltshireU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond
2920:23Olivia MatharuU15W1Damian NevinsHarrow
3020:45Palmer NewsonU15W2 Belgrave
3120:52Holly KunjasicU15W2 Harrow
3221:05Asha HorbackiU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
3321:17Lily DafterU15W2 Thames Valley
3421:26Natasha NicholasU15W2 Trent Park
3521:27Roisin KeohaneU15W2 Trent Park
3621:34Fedra AndroulidakiU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3723:31Poppy AllwrightU15W2 Trent Park
3824:12Bethany KunjasicU15W1 Harrow
3924:42Catherine GallagherU15W1 Ealing Southall & Middx
4025:34Eleanor DaggerU15W1 Trent Park