BBO County Championships External Results
Prospect Park
17 Nov 19
9.5KXC 3.2KXC 3.0KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.5KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:21Alex MuirSENM Mark PollardNewbury/Edinburgh Uni
2 32:44Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC
3 32:49Jack GregorySENM  Reading RR/Southampton Uni
4 33:12Alex Miell-IngramU23M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
5 33:19Sebastian CirilloSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
6 33:20Callum GillettSENM  Reading AC
7 33:21Callum O'NeillU23M Dean MillerNewbury
8 33:35Harrison ReadSENM  Abingdon
9133:51Simon FisherV35M  Abingdon
10233:53James Justin KnightV45M  Newbury
11 33:54David ClarkU23M  Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
12333:58Seb BriggsV40M  Reading RR
13433:59Adam RennieV45M  Reading AC
14534:02James CraggsV35M  Newbury
15 34:06Ryan O'BrienSENM  Reading AC
16134:10Max BorgnisU20M  Bracknell AC
17 34:19Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
18234:36Pavit KullarU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Warwick Uni
19 34:49Liam BusbySENM  Wycombe
20 34:50Brendan MorrisSENM  Reading RR
21 34:56Sibrand RinzemaSENM  Reading RR
22335:01Oliver HallU20M  Bracknell AC
23 35:04Rob WrightSENM  Wycombe
24435:08Toby DraperU20M  Team Kennet
25535:08Tom NikeU20M Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
26 35:15Owen StepneySENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni
27 35:25Joe BranchSENM  Wycombe
28 35:26Jamie AshtonSENM  Bracknell AC
29 35:30Ben FindlaySENM Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 35:32Cameron CraikSENM  Newbury
31635:36Charles ToddU20M Tom KingWhite Horse
32635:42Jamie SmithV35M  Reading RR
33735:50Andrew WallingV45M  Wycombe
34 35:52Mike WheelerSENM  Newbury/Reading Joggers
35 35:56Chris BurtSENM  Reading RR
36836:04Paul GilbertV45M Helen HindeWycombe
37936:05Mika VesterinenV35M  Headington
381036:10Philip MarshallV40M Karen YewerNewbury
391136:14Andrew IndV45M  Newbury
40 36:23Alex BriscoeSENM  White Horse
411236:24Heath BamptonV50M Simon BurleyOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett
421336:26Richard GouldV45M  Alchester/Bicester
431436:28Stephen ElsmereV35M  Newbury
441536:41Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
45 36:49Elliot BirkbeckSENM  Radley
461636:50Tony PageV45M  Reading RR
471737:06Lance NortcliffV45M  Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets
48737:25Ben RollingsU20M Rob McKimReading AC
49 37:44Oliver KiddSENM  Wycombe
50 37:50Dean ChildsSENM  Wycombe
511837:55Rob HallifaxV40M  Headington
521938:17Paul JegouV45M  White Horse/Radley/Southern Counties Vets
532038:35Bernie GerrardV35M  Newbury
542138:38Neil PinnellV35M  Headington
552238:55Pete JewellV55M  Reading RR
562338:56Andrew BlenkinsopV40M  Reading Roadrunners
572439:37Bruce PollV45M  Bracknell AC
582539:59Richard UsherV45M  Reading RR
59 40:25Alex LloydSENM  Headington
60840:29Marvin TchangwaU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
612640:36Pete MullinsV40M  Abingdon
622740:36Martin WalkerV45M  Newbury
632840:43Christopher WoodruffV60M  Headington/United States
642940:58Simon LeechV50M Jon GibbardWhite Horse
65 41:01Andrew CaruanaSENM David RiceAbingdon
663041:14Mark FlittonV35M  Newbury
67941:26Harry WithersU20M  Bracknell AC
683141:30Tom Willner-ReidV35M  Headington
693241:33Ian GiggsV35M  Reading RR
70 41:35George WestallSENM  Team Kennet
713341:41Andy MckendrickV35M  Newbury
723441:53John CooperV45M  Bracknell AC
733542:02Nigel PopplewellV50M  Newbury
74 42:45Richard KennedySENM  Newbury
753643:12Martyn StainesV40M  Newbury
763743:31Dean MakarV50M  Team Kennet
773844:00David WrightV50M  Newbury
783944:16Andrew Paul RussellV40M  Newbury
794044:56Steve FerridayV45M  Newbury
804145:02Jon BonesV45M  Abingdon
814247:51Wayne LillisV50M  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets
824348:25Gerard O'DriscollV55M  Reading AC/Ireland
834451:04Stephen ChurchV55M  Reading AC
844552:15Mushtaq KhanV40M  WSEH AC
 
3.2KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:50Ethan ScottU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 10:55William D'ArcyU15M2 Radley
3 10:56Samuel MarneyU15M2 Bracknell AC
4 11:03Edward EnserU15M2Jamie AshtonBracknell AC
5 11:03Luke BirdseyeU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 11:07Harry PrescottU15M1Gary MarlowBracknell AC
7 11:08Samuel JohnstonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 11:13Aidan DiasU15M1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
9 11:14Christopher ParkerU15M2 Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
10 11:20Oli SnoxallU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
11 11:26Quinn Miell-IngramU15M1Michael CottamRadley
12 11:30James WinshipU15M2 Bracknell AC
13 11:34Oliver CraggsU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
14 11:35Alex BishopU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 11:48Satvik NathU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 11:49Julian AbassU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs
17 11:50Oliver ConwayU15M2 Bicester
18 11:52George ThomasU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19 11:54Toby ClarkU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
20 12:00Hector DanielU15M1Jamie AshtonBracknell AC
21 12:07Monty GrewalU15M1 Abingdon
22 12:08Harry RichardsU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23 12:09Edward LewisU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
24 12:16Joshua AlexanderU15M2 Bracknell AC
25 12:18Oliver LewisU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 12:19Toby SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27 12:30George Urwin-MannU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
28 12:31Anuchaa HynesU15M2 Maidenhead
29 12:32James NicollU15M2 Newbury
30 12:40Cameron MorganU15M1 Radley/Unattached
31 12:53Nicholas HaldaneU15M1 Reading AC
32 12:58Thomas CrippsU15M1 Radley
33 12:59Freddie BowerU15M1 Radley
34 13:07Aidan MarshallU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
35 13:20Matthew KnightU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36 13:56Josef WillisU15M1 Abingdon
37 14:16Joshua CumberlandU15M2 Radley
 
3.0KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:23Benjamin DewarU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 10:27Daniel LewisU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
3 10:40James TitmasU13M1 Bracknell AC
4 10:45Nathan RollinsU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 10:46Guy BranstonU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 10:51Marcus HibbinsU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 11:09Connor MorganU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Oxfordshire Schs
8 11:15Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 11:16Fred WaltonU13M2 Radley
10 11:18Caspar CumberlandU13M2 Radley
11 11:26Josh SmithU13M1 Reading AC
12 11:27Ralph AllenU13M1 Radley
13 11:28Aston HowseU13M2 Newbury
14 11:29Tommy ElsonU13M1 Reading AC
15 11:36Laurence HahnU13M1 Reading AC
16 11:39Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 11:39Issa DugganU13M  Newbury AC
18 11:48Jacob SheikhU13M2 Reading AC
19 11:50William FitzGibbonU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 11:56George GodfreyU13M1 Reading AC
21 12:02Rodrigo NajeraU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 12:03Oliver LloydU13M1 Team Kennet
23 12:17Billy NewmanU13M1 Reading AC
24 12:21Ivan ChekmazovU13M1 Team Kennet
25 12:42Robert CharltonU13M2Mark PittBicester
26 12:43George BundyU13M2 Reading AC
27 13:06Isaac MitchamU13M2 Team Kennet
28 13:20Myles BartlettU13M2 Reading AC
29 13:36Edward BroadheadU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 14:35Luke TownsendU13M1 Reading AC
31 14:46Harley GouldU13M2 Radley
32 15:19Mackenzie EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
3.2KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:49Charlotte DewarU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 12:02Olivia MartinU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
3 12:08Rachel ClutterbuckU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 12:29Josie RobertsonU15W1 Newbury
5 12:31Freya RuffelsU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 12:33Ella NewmanU15W1Tim RichardsonReading AC
7 12:35Holly HaldaneU15W1Mark BoothReading AC
8 12:46Tilly WestbrookU15W2 Abingdon
9 12:54Evie ElsonU15W1 Reading AC
10 12:59Freya WillcoxU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 13:07Kiki WebbU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 13:12Jessica HatchU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
13 13:12Anna JolliffeU15W1 Bicester
14 13:16Manisha DaveU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
15 13:23Tamara HibbinsU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 13:25Hannah WoolleyU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 13:30Katie FlockhartU15W1 Bracknell AC
18 13:32Keshni ManekU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19 13:33Jemima DaviesU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 13:34Daya BagaU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 13:40Ella BensonU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
22 13:43Amy SinclairU15W1 Bracknell AC
23 13:54Miriam CooperU15W1 Newbury
24 14:04Lucy McGrathU15W1 Bicester
25 14:05Sophie BhattU15W2 Newbury
26 14:05Lydia GodfreyU15W1 Reading AC
27 14:06Alexandra KallosU15W2 Radley
28 14:21Jemima CrockerU15W2 Reading AC
29 14:24Carla ManningU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 14:28Lola BattU15W1 Reading AC
31 14:32Charlotte BorgarsU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32 14:44Talia PaintingU15W2 Reading AC
33 14:46Nicole ChamberlainU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 15:02Corin TimsU15W1 Bracknell AC
35 15:06Rhianna BattersbyU15W1 Bracknell AC
36 15:10Emily TuckerU15W2 Team Kennet
37 15:17Harriet MullinsU15W1 Abingdon
38 15:38Katie BarnesU15W2 Reading AC
39 17:02Sofia FosterU15W1 Bracknell AC
3.0KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:03Isabelle MartinU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2 11:13Isabelle ThorpeU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
3 11:14Kirsten FraserU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
4 11:26Summer ChapmanU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 11:29Marnie FieldsendU13W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
6 11:43Evey PowellU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7 11:58Eloisa SymondsU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 12:11Roxy DaviesU13W2 Radley
9 12:19Heidi ThomsonU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 12:20Elizabeth RyanU13W2 Reading AC
11 12:22Annabel BaileyU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 12:28Cecelia BowerU13W1 Radley
13 12:29Georgina LangdonU13W1Mark BoothReading AC
14 12:30Emma YeadonU13W2 Reading AC
15 12:31Isabel MooreU13W2 Newbury
16 12:40Alex MardenU13W1 Reading AC
17 12:54Grace HaldaneU11W-1 Reading AC
18 13:00Erin AckroydU13W2 Bracknell AC
19 13:05Alanna SmithU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
20 13:06Olivia O'BrienU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
21 13:07Mia CrawshawU13W2 Radley
22 13:13Aashni ManekU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 13:18Poppy ChickU13W1 Reading AC
24 13:19Natalie FosterU13W1 Bracknell AC
25 13:51Emma DaviesU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
26 14:06Isla MitchellU13W2 Radley
27 14:18Maizie TearleU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28 14:20Zofia ConwayU13W1 Bicester
29 14:23Georgia KnightU13W1 Newbury
30 14:49Sophie FleetU13W1 Abingdon
 
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:27Will BarnicoatU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 17:33Sam HodgsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 17:45Dylan SpencerU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 17:48Ben CumberlandU17M1Michael CottamRadley
5 17:56Declan ConnollyU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 17:57Luke HynesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 18:08Alfie SpearU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 18:11Callum BroadbentU17M2 Bracknell AC/Manchester Uni
9 18:16Rowan Miell-IngramU17M1Michael CottamRadley
10 18:18Edward HendersonU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 18:34Liam StoneU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 18:41Ross van HeerdeU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 18:52Hugo JinksU17M1 Bicester
14 18:59Edward JolliffeU17M1 Bicester
15 19:14Alfie McglennonU17M2Andrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
16 19:16Max StevensU17M1 Bracknell AC
17 19:19Finlay KirkU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 19:27Samuel WorfolkU17M2 Bicester
19 19:32Ben RoweU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 19:36Aryan GuptaU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
21 19:40Kie FrancisU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
22 19:57Henry FieldsendU17M2 Bracknell AC
23 20:11Jordi Evans-RodriguezU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 20:25Jamie ConwayU17M1 Bicester
25 20:34Ethan GilbertU17M1 Radley
26 20:35Rohan BrooksU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
27 20:44Alexander GilderU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28 20:56Alfie ClayU17M2 Abingdon
Page: 1 2