Cleethorpes Beach Open External Results
Cleethorpes
13 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:13Jacob PalmerU11M11 Skyrac
28:36Caleb ProudloveU11M11 Beverley
38:56Max FlearU11M  Signhills
49:02Sebastian WardU11M9 Goole Youth
59:10Reuben HarrisU11M  Signhills
69:11Jacob JornaU11M11 Beverley
79:12Alex TuiteU11M  St Martins
89:27Alistair CooperU11M11 Goole Youth
99:28Jenson SaltU11M  Cleethorpes & District AC
109:30Ben ChorltonU11M  Cleethorpes
119:36Sam ChorltonU13M  Cleethorpes
129:37Riley EmbleyU11M  Healing
139:53Charlie WrightU11M10 Grimsby
1410:00Alfie ClarkeU11M  Healing
1510:05Max HolnessU11M  William Barcroft
1610:09Jai PathakU11M10 Cleethorpes
1710:13Elliott BrayU11M  St Martins
1810:23Harry WebsterU11M  William Barcroft
1910:27Reuben WallerU11M  Healing
2010:30Freddie JornaU11M  N/A
2110:31Leo TrippittU11M  Scunthorpe & District AC
2210:33Lucca StansfieldU11M  St Martin
2310:37Arthur JusticeU11M  Signhills
2410:39Harvey WallisU11M  Healing
2510:40George JacksonU11M  Healing
2610:46Adam Shaun ThomasU11M10 Louth
2711:09Jude KnightU11M  Healing
2811:10Charlie RevelerU11M11 Grimsby
2911:14James JonesU11M  Healing
3011:15Sean ReedU11M  Healing
3111:19Edward AtkinsonU13M  Spenborough
3211:20Eric ChackoU11M  Healing
3311:33Jacob EdwardsU11M10Colin SmithCleethorpes
3413:00Henry AtkinsonU11M  Spenborough & District AC
3513:37Fraser CooperU11M10 Goole Youth
3614:36Alfie LeemanU11M  St Martins
2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:25Katie BettsU11W11 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)
28:46Imogen AtkinsonU11W11 Spenborough
38:47Amelia WhiteU11W11 Skyrac
49:03Isla PorterU11W  N/A
59:23Indie ProudloveU11W9 Beverley
69:28Rosie RichardsonU11W10 Barton & District AC
79:31Matilda KnudsenU11W  Signhills
89:34Millie RhodesU11W11 Spenborough
99:36Sophie PowellU11W11 Skyrac
109:47Ava Elizabeth RhodesU11W11 Louth
119:55Jessica BettsU11W10 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)
1210:06Falan SpencerU11W11 Gainsborough & Morton
1310:21Lois PottageU11W10 Beverley
1410:27Stephanie DalyU11W  Healing
1510:30Maddielynn Lilly Rose SmithU11W10 Grimsby
1610:34Grace DoughtyU11W10 Cleethorpes
1710:40Hannah SmithU11W  Signhills
1810:47Molly BestU11W10 Cleethorpes
1910:53Suzanne EvenoU11W11 Grimsby
2011:06Violet LeakU11W10 Cleethorpes
2111:12Amelie StothardU11W  Healing
2211:35Brooklynn SmithU11W10 Grimsby
2311:45Matilda Alison RevelerU11W9 Grimsby
2411:53Harriet FletcherU11W11 Beverley
2511:55Faith JensenU11W  Healing
2612:05Ella StennettU11W  Healing
2712:07Paige RobinsonU11W10 Lincoln Wellington
2812:28May BradleyU11W9 Grimsby
2912:30Poppy WelbournU11W  Healing
3012:35Rose DaviesU11W  Signhills
3112:38Sophia StevensU11W11 Goole Youth
3212:41Lola BarlowU11W  St Martins
3312:43Leah EvisonU11W  William Barcroft
3412:58Aimee AdamsU11W11 Cleethorpes
3513:09Emily StilesU11W  Healing
3613:21Georgia LeaderU11W  Healing
3713:23Ayla BurnsU11W  Healing
3813:43Olivia PidgenU11W  William Barcroft
3913:53Isobel DaviesU11W  Healing
4014:27Macey McCartneyU11W  Healing
4117:19Phillipa KentU11W  St Martins
4217:20Anvita ShirgaonkarU11W  St Martins
4317:51Penny DixonU11W  N/A
4418:00Anya BlanchardU11W  St Martins