Birmingham League Division 3 External Results
Coventry
9 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:17Harry BishopSENM Severn/Cheltenham
2133:40Keelan HopewellU20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
3 33:56David BrewisSENM Sphinx
4 34:23Dean AstonSENM Telford H
5 34:28Peter StephensV35M Severn
6 34:58Sylvain LetendartV35M Tamworth/France
7 35:31Jack EdwardsSENM Sphinx
8 35:44Harry EvansSENM Sheffield Uni
9 35:45Liam HarroldSENM Aldridge
10 35:55Peter HackettU23M Tamworth
11 36:11Toby OuryV35M Aldridge
12236:12Dan KimberU20M Kidderminster & Stourport
13 36:12Oliver JonesSENM Northbrook
14 36:15Adam SmithSENM Aldridge
15 36:17Mike BrackenV40M Solihull & Small Heath
16 36:19Mark ShepherdV45M Nuneaton
17 36:27Jack TibbettsSENM Sedgley Striders
18 36:35Dale LangleySENM Tamworth
19 36:50Martin HullV55M Trentham
20 36:55Eyob AsmelshV40M Trentham
21 36:56Damien DearSENM Northbrook/Unattached
22 37:03Sergio TorijaSENM Sphinx
23 37:20William RichmondSENM Severn
24 37:22Richard PriceSENM Sedgley Striders
25337:30Harry FellowsU20M Solihull & Small Heath
26 37:39Christopher BrownV35M Severn
27 37:40Gurmal SinghSENM West Bromwich Harriers
28 37:41David BeasleyV40M Amazing Feet
29 37:42Ben EvansV40M Tamworth
30 37:46Darren RileyV55M Sparkhill/Police
31 37:52Daniel WilliamsV35M Aldridge
32 37:54Tomos HalesSENM Telford H
33 37:57Karl WeatherallV40M Sphinx
34 37:59Adam SmithV40M Amazing Feet
35 38:07David LongV35MSteve MarklewWest Bromwich
36 38:07Howard BushV45M Tamworth
37 38:08Liam MillsSENM Northbrook
38 38:11Sam PalmerSENM Sphinx
39 38:14Rory AndersonSENM Northbrook/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club
40 38:28Alex StephensonSENM Cobra
41 38:40Adam ColeSENM Solihull & Small Heath/Caistor RC
42 38:42David BlakeSENM Cobra
43 38:53Mark ShawV40M Aldridge
44 39:02David ClarkeV45M Severn
45 39:06Richard BruceV45M Coventry Triathletes
46 39:08Robin AstonSENM Northbrook
47 39:16Gordon WalkerV45M Aldridge
48 39:19Pawel LangerV45M Sphinx
49 39:21Gary DaviesV50M Dudley Kingswinford
50439:33Prince LaryeaU20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
51 39:35Colin PiperV35M Sphinx
52 39:38David BrayerV50M Tamworth
53 39:40Andrew McConvilleV40M Northbrook
54 39:47Michael WadeV35M Sparkhill
55 39:48Nick StringerV55M Sparkhill
56 39:51Mark WilliamsV45M West Bromwich
57 39:52Martin McguiganV45M Trentham
58 39:54Chris DoranV40M Telford H
59 40:02David HowellsV50M Severn
60 40:06Ian HeathV50M Trentham
61 40:09Steve TurveyV35M Northbrook
62 40:20Colin McEvoyV40M Trentham
63 40:25Mark GriffithsV50M Telford H
64 40:27James RoseV40M Severn
65 40:30Chris BeckSENM Coventry Triathletes
66 40:31Adam TaylorV45M Droitwich
67 40:33John JenkinsSENMMatthew HargreavesTamworth
68 40:41Lee HarperV45M Nuneaton
69 40:42Tim LakeSENM Sedgley Striders
70 40:45James LaceyV40M Northbrook
71 40:45Tom MitchellSENM Northbrook AC
72 40:50Samuel KeySENM Coventry Triathletes
73 40:51Mark TreadwellV45M Nuneaton
74 40:55John WithersV55M Severn
75 40:57Simon HodgesV45M Sparkhill
76 41:01David DanielsSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
77 41:06Paul GriffinSENM Coventry Triathletes
78 41:06Steve BlakemoreV40M Aldridge
79 41:08Andy PiggV40M Telford H
80 41:14Mark O'RoukeSENM Aldridge R.C.
81 41:16Peter WaltersV40M Stourbridge
82 41:22Karl MooreV50M West Bromwich
83 41:28Daniel WilliamsSENM Stourbridge
84 41:32Paul HydeV45M Kidderminster & Stourport
85 41:37Guy WaltonV35M Cobra
86 41:38Matthew HathrellSENM Northbrook
87 41:41James WinneySENM Coventry Triathletes
88 41:44Jonthan PearceSENM Dudley Kingswinford
89 41:46Andrew MasseyV35M Nuneaton
90 41:47Darren TaplinV50M Northbrook
91 41:52Paul Antony LloydV55M Solihull & Small Heath
92 41:52James AbramsV55M Sphinx
93 41:57James WilsonV45M Telford H
94 42:00John CarrollSENM Amazing Feet
95 42:11Mike WalkerSENM Sedgley Striders
96 42:12Russ BarnesSENM Kidderminster & Stourport
97 42:14Brian CurrierV55M Kidderminster & Stourport
98 42:21Nicholas RichardsV40M Amazing Feet
99 42:23Jon EdmondsV50M Telford H
100 42:24Mike ToveySENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
101 42:27Mark GatenbyV35M Dudley Kingswinford
102 42:28Steve HargraveV55M Nuneaton/Southwell/West Wight
103 42:30Jonathan KingSENM Nuneaton
104 42:33Craig RobinsonV40M Sphinx
105 42:34Steve HowesV55MLes BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
106 42:44Peter BaconV55M Solihull & Small Heath
107 42:44Andrew WrightV50M Tamworth
108 42:46Adrian EnglandV40M Severn
109 42:48Craig SlydeV40M Northbrook
110 42:50Matt PriceSENM Sedgley Striders
111 42:53Robert WoodwardV50M Stourbridge
112 42:54Nick HulmeV40M Trentham
113543:00Luke deU20M Sedgley Striders
114 43:02Daniel WalkerSENM Coventry Triathletes
115 43:04James HannonV50M Sparkhill
116 43:09Adam CromptonU23M Stourbridge
117 43:13Stephen HaleV40M Severn
118 43:22Patrick FinneganV55M Sparkhill
119 43:24Victor BennettV45M Telford H
120 43:24Martin McHughV45M Northbrook
121 43:24Keith BateSENM Sedgley Striders
122 43:27Kin WaiSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
123 43:30Alex BartlettV35M Sphinx
124 43:31Chris Hamer-HodgesV45M Nuneaton
125 43:33Mark WarrenV50M Cobra
126 43:35Jacob MarklewSENMSteve MarklewWest Bromwich
127 43:49Matthew BurleyV35M Trentham
128 43:55Gary CliftonV50M West Bromwich
129 44:02Austin WadeV45M Northbrook
130 44:06Richard PowellV35MDavid PayneWest Bromwich
131 44:12Spencer DaviesV45M Northbrook
132 44:14Robin FearnV45M Kidderminster & Stourport
133644:17Jason SmithU20M Kidderminster & Stourport
134 44:18David PageV35M West Bromwich
135 44:20Matthew MoldV40M Sphinx
136 44:23Steve HandyV45M Northbrook
137 44:24Scott MarshSENM Sedgley Striders
138 44:25Ben TabramSENM Northbrook
139 44:26Gavin HarrisonV40M Sneyd
140 44:32Douglas WardV40M Droitwich
141 44:36Keith HarrisonV55M Sneyd
142 44:41Amazing FeetSENM Amazing Feet
143 44:45Peter BarzetovicV55M Nuneaton
144 44:48Ashley HarrisV50M Droitwich
145 44:54Dominic AshtonV45M West Bromwich
146 44:56Robert TaylorV40M Stourbridge
147 45:00Stephen WhiteV55M Nuneaton
148 45:01Stephen ClearyV40M Cobra
149 45:05Sergej LjubownikowV35M Dudley Kingswinford
150 45:07Tahir AhktarSENM Sparkhill Harriers
151 45:11David MorrisSENM Sphinx AC
152 45:13Andrew HarrisV50M Nuneaton
153 45:14Will SilkstoneSENM Sparkhill Harriers
154 45:15Mark WaplingtonV50M Tamworth
155 45:15Wayne Michael BroadbentV40M Sphinx
156 45:16Richard FrenchV50M Northbrook
157 45:17Tim Rhodes-JonesSENM Coventry Triathletes
158 45:18Barry AllenV45M Sphinx
159 45:18Alan GlaisterV45M Nuneaton
160 45:19Christopher RobertsV55M Sneyd
161 45:21Paul BurslemV50M Trentham
162 45:24Steve SmithV55M Kidderminster & Stourport
163 45:26Mark ParkerV40M Northbrook
164 45:28Richard TonksV40M Dudley Kingswinford
165 45:35Andrew LawV55M Sparkhill
166 45:36Stuart AlbuttV50M Solihull & Small Heath
167 45:37Dave McLeanSENM Sphinx AC
168 45:45Richard McKennaSENM City of Birmingham Striders
169 45:46Neil HaleSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
170 45:50Andy WillettsV50M Cobra
171 45:54David J HickmanV55M Dudley Kingswinford
172 46:07David MillsV45M Northbrook
173 46:14James GillumV35M Nuneaton
174 46:15Martin HendersonSENM Centurion
175 46:19Sam WardSENM Sphinx
176 46:25Ashley GoodmanV50M Sedgley Striders
177 46:25Kyle BeddoeV35M Northbrook
178 46:31Steven RandleV45M Nuneaton
179 46:33Owen DrageSENM Northbrook
180 46:34Barry O'NeillV50M Sparkhill
181 46:43John Joseph DowdV40M Solihull & Small Heath
182 46:46Trevor PayneV45M Sneyd
183 46:55Philip MorrisSENM Aldridge
184 47:01Peter ReevesV55M Sparkhill
185 47:17Kevin FerncombeV35M Centurion
186 47:19Andy ReaV55M Centurion
187 47:24Grahame HygateV55M Sparkhill
188 47:40Mark BakerV55M Northbrook
189 47:57John McGrathV40M Centurion
190 48:03Mark TillV40M Sneyd
191 48:06Balal QureshiSENM City of Birmingham Striders
192 48:21Andy MatthewsV50M Centurion
193 48:29Dave JonesSENM West Bromwich Harriers
194 48:34Martin GavinSENM Northbrook AC
195 48:35Adam RathboneSENM City of Birmingham Striders
196 48:50Paul IngramV45M Kidderminster & Stourport
197 48:56Simon HudsonSENM Aldridge R.C.
198 49:02Luke MooreSENM Amazing Feet
199 49:02Daniel FloydV40M West Bromwich
200 49:11John BristowV40M City of Birmingham Striders
201 49:12Marcus NyeV40M Aldridge
202 49:23Adrian LoweV35M Northbrook
203 49:30Kevin CoughlanV55M Northbrook
204 49:32James BellamyV40M Stourbridge
205 49:35Mark CoxV50M Sedgley Striders
206 49:40Leslie ReevesV55M Aldridge
207 49:45Ian CloughV60M Kidderminster & Stourport
208 49:54Richard GouldV35M Northbrook
209 49:55Stephen John ZouchV55M Sphinx
210 49:55Martin WillmottV70M Kidderminster & Stourport
211 49:57Michael DugganSENM Northbrook AC
212 49:59Terence J BedingtonV70M Kidderminster & Stourport
213 50:20Julian LandeauV35M Centurion
214 50:27Vincent NewtonV55M Nuneaton
215 50:33David HadleyV45M Northbrook
216 50:42Ray SelwoodSENM Dudley Kingswinford RC
217 50:46Charles FentimanV55M Sparkhill
218 50:50Nick WilsonV55M Nuneaton
219 51:07Richard JonesSENM Dudley Kingswinford RC
220751:35Samuel HodkinsonU20M Solihull & Small Heath
221 51:53Peter EverittV45M Nuneaton
222 51:57Dirk BaynhamSENM Dudley Kingswinford RC
223 52:01Pete GreenfieldSENM Nuneaton Harriers
224 52:07Craig HinksV55M Sparkhill
225 52:27Robin CorfieldV45M Sneyd
226 52:34Tom CoxU23MPaul HayesNorthbrook/Newcastle Uni
227 52:38Martin SwanV45M Nuneaton
228 53:21James HoughtonSENM Centurion RC
229 53:53Cliff Evans.SENM Coventry Triathletes
230 53:53Shahid ValandilV40M City of Birmingham Striders
231 54:04Seth AtkinV50M City of Birmingham Striders
232 54:34James PenlingtonV50M Droitwich
233 55:07Rob ReynoldsSENM Amazing Feet
234 55:15Fraser BarrettV55M Northbrook
235 55:29Matthew QueenV35M Dudley Kingswinford
236 55:40Haden SmithV35M Nuneaton
237 56:13Mark ArnoldSENM Sparkhill Harriers
238 56:21Cameron BrownU23M Solihull & Small Heath
239 57:07Mick EdwardsSENM Sparkhill Harriers