North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Halstead
20 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTSam PlummerU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
21NTThomas ColsellU17M2John HylandColchester H
31NTJames Brigstocke-WilliamsU15M-2John StowColchester & Tendring
42NTJoseph Perry U15M  Tiptree
52NTWilliam Ferguson U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
63NTCharlie ReganU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
73NTArchie HeningtonU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
82NTSidney TilleyU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
93NTDylan RobinsU13M-4 Chelmsford
104NTOliver LangnerU17M2 Ipswich Jaffa
114NTEdison Barker U15M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
124NTArthur Ballard U13M  Tiptree
135NTTaylor AshleyU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
146NTEthan Schultz U15M  Ipswich Jaffa
155NTAlexander Little U13M  Tiptree
166NTLeo Morley-RobertsonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
175NTStanley WaltonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
187NTFinn RattrayU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
198NTTheo GardinerU13M-3 Colchester H
207NTWilliam LongU13M-3 Colchester H
218NTHenry RutlandU13M-4 Colchester H
229NTRyan BurgoyneU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
2310NTFinley GreenleafU13M-4 Colchester H
249NTMax Stapleton U15M  Harwich Runners
2510NTJack Hatch U15M  Tiptree
2611NTCharlie ParmenterU15M-2 Colchester H
2711NTHarrison LeekU13M-3 Colchester H
2812NTAlex Spaggons U13M  Hadleigh Hares
2913NTBen Whiteman U13M  Mid Essex Casuals
3014NTFred WaltonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
3115NTOscar GriffithsU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
3216NTHarry GillonU13M-4 Colchester H
331NTCharlie Newman U11M  Harwich Runners
3417NTOliver Branton U13M  Hadleigh Hares
352NTFen Julier U11M  Great Bentley
363NTThomas Davis U11M  Hadleigh Hares
3712NTJames Yorston U15M  Tiptree
3813NTBertie Lewis U15M  Harwich Runners
394NTHarvey WildenU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
405NTWarren Mann U11M  Harwich Runners
4118NTBilly Oxford U13M  Hadleigh Hares
426NTOmar Jaballah U11M  Harwich Runners
4319NTChristopher Irven U13M  Colchester Harriers
447NTChester Ashley U11M  Ipswich Jaffa
458NTHayden PrestonU11M-7 Colchester H
4620NTJoshua Roughan U13M  Hastead R R
479NTJosh Harding U11M  Tiptree
4810NTHarry Tyrrell U11M  Harwich Runners
4911NTJames Palfrey U11M  Ipswich Jaffa
5012NTHarry Almond U11M  Harwich Runners
5113NTOscar Whiteman U11M  Mid Essex Casuals
1.5MXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTMilly PreslandU17W1David SmithColchester H
22NTMadeleine ClaydonU17W1 Colchester H
31NTGaby Bilbie U13W  Springfield Striders
41NTEmily SwanU15W-1 Colchester H
52NTLizzie WellstedU15W-2 Colchester H
63NTRachel SandercockU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
72NTCarys SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
84NTDalia Jaballah U15W  Harwich Runners
93NTMia Bowring U13W  Springfield Striders
105NTBella AgostiniU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
111NTIsla Widdowson U11W  Colchester Harriers
126NTEmily HendersonU15W-1 Colchester H
137NTDaisy Ward U15W  Harwich Runners
143NTMissy BuxtonU17W1 Colchester H
152NTBella Rose Jameson U11W  Ipswich Jaffa
168NTLucy ThompsonU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
173NTHetty Harrison U11W  Springfield Striders
184NTEmily McGillU13W-3 Colchester H
199NTDaisy BellU15W-2 Colchester H
205NTEleanor Newman U13W  Harwich Runners
2110NTEllie ThompsonU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
226NTAlice BeggU13W-3 Colchester H
234NTEliza ShippeyU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
247NTMolly BewsherU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
255NTAngel Jasper U11W  Great Bentley
266NTMartha May U11W  Hastead R R
277NTJemima Garner U11W  Harwich Runners
288NTAmelia Goodall U11W  Springfield Striders
299NTAva Morley-Robertson U11W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
3011NTFrankie Laverack U15W  Great Bentley
318NTAnnabel SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
3210NTHolly BowringU11W-7 Springfield
339NTRuby Avis U13W  Hadleigh Hares
3411NTEryn Lewis U11W  Harwich Runners
3512NTLeni Laverack U11W  Great Bentley
3613NTSophie Cripps U11W  Harwich Runners
3712NTChartlotte Hatch U15W  Tiptree
3814NTMistie Henington U11W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
3910NTIzzy Wallace U13W  Tiptree
4015NTMia Lawes U11W  Tiptree
4116NTHannah Root U11W  Hastead R R
4217NTCienna Telford U11W  Great Bentley
4313NTZoe Russell U15W  Tiptree
4414NTElsa StylesU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
4518NTIsabel Scaife U11W  Hadleigh Hares
4619NTElla-Grace Simpson U11W  Great Bentley
4711NTMillie HeningtonU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
4815NTElena Cooke U15W  Hadleigh Hares
4920NTElizabeth Rigby U11W  Hadleigh Hares
5021NTIsabella Ward U11W  Harwich Runners
5122NTLaci Wakeling U11W  Great Bentley
5223NTIsabel Shippey U11W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
5324NTLily-May Hollinshead U11W  Hastead R R
5425NTAbigail Rigby U11W  Hadleigh Hares
5516NTElla Bodsworth U15W  Hadleigh Hares
5626NTWillow Bambridge U11W  Hastead R R