North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Great Bentley
3 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAidan CahillU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
2NTHenry DoverU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
3NTLuke PowellU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
4NTSam PlummerU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
5NTWilliam Ferguson U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
6NTThomas ColsellU17M2John HylandColchester H
7NTLuke OrrinU17M1John HylandColchester H
8NTJoseph Perry U17M  Tiptree
9NTJames Brigstocke-WilliamsU15M-2John StowColchester & Tendring
10NTCharlie WalderU17M1John HylandColchester H
11NTTaylor AshleyU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
12NTSidney TilleyU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
13NTOliver LangnerU17M2 Ipswich Jaffa
14NTArchie HeningtonU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
15NTEthan Schultz U17M  Ipswich Jaffa
16NTAlexander Little U17M  Tiptree
17NTLeo Morley-RobertsonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
18NTArthur Ballard U17M  Tiptree
19NTEddison BarkerU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
20NTDylan Robins U17M  Springfield Striders
21NTFinn RattrayU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
22NTTheo GardinerU15M-2 Colchester H
23NTHarry Pitman U17M  Harwich Runners
24NTJack Izett U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
25NTHenry RutlandU13M-4 Colchester H
26NTJoseph HullisU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
27NTHarrison LeekU13M-3 Colchester H
28NTRyan BurgoyneU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
29NTJude SwaineU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
30NTAlexander CronkU11M-5 Colchester & Tendring
31NTMax Stapleton U17M  Harwich Runners
32NTFinley GreenleafU13M-4 Colchester H
33NTBen HowlettU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
34NTAlex Spaggons U17M  Hadleigh Hares
35NTStanley HobbsU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
36NTJames Clarke U17M  Colchester Harriers
37NTCharlie ParmenterU15M-2 Colchester H
38NTHarvey FoxU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
39NTLuke StaffordU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
40NTMichael KnowlesU17M1 Harwich
41NTHarry GillonU13M-4 Colchester H
42NTGeorge Smith U17M  Tiptree
43NTOscar Whiteman U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
44NTEthan WadeU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
45NTRyan Sheen U17M  Hadleigh Hares
46NTOscar GriffithsU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
47NTCharlie Sharp U17M  Great Bentley
48NTFred WaltonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
49NTSamuel SouthgateU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
50NTGabe AlexandrovichU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
51NTCharlie Newman U17M  Harwich Runners
52NTFen Julier U17M  Great Bentley
53NTHarvey WildenU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
54NTThomas Davis U17M  Hadleigh Hares
55NTJoe Plummer U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
56NTHarley Feagan U17M  Hadleigh Hares
57NTBen Lyon U17M  Great Bentley
58NTBertie Lewis U17M  Harwich Runners
59NTConnor Sharp U17M  Great Bentley
60NTHarry Tyrrell U17M  Harwich Runners
61NTAmani LuvisiahU11M-5 Colchester & Tendring
62NTAlex WalderU13M-3Christopher AkehurstColchester H
63NTGeorge NixonU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
64NTChristopher IrvenU13M-4 Colchester H
65NTBilly Oxford U17M  Hadleigh Hares
66NTHayden PrestonU11M-7David SmithColchester H
67NTCharlie Richardson U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
68NTLeo HassallU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
69NTWarren Mann U17M  Harwich Runners
70NTOmar Jaballah U17M  Harwich Runners
71NTDaniel CooperU13M-5 Hadleigh Hares
72NTHarry LangnerU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
73NTJosh Harding U17M  Tiptree
74NTEdward Lawes U17M  Tiptree
75NTJames Yorston U17M  Tiptree
76NTJames PalfreyU11M-7 Ipswich Jaffa
77NTJoshua Roughan U17M  Hastead R R
78NTJack Manley U17M  Harwich Runners
79NTBen Whiteman U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
80NTChester AshleyU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
81NTJoshua Maloney U17M  Hadleigh Hares
1MXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMilly PreslandU17W1David SmithColchester H
2NTAlexandra Bell-CobboldU15W-2 Colchester H
3NTMadeleine ClaydonU17W1 Colchester H
4NTKaela SwaineU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
5NTMadeline LansdownU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
6NTCarys SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
7NTEmily SwanU15W-1 Colchester H
8NTFreya WilcoxU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
9NTRachel SandercockU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
10NTLizzie WellstedU15W-2 Colchester H
11NTDalia JaballahU15W-1 Harwich
12NTAmelia GreenU15W-1 Colchester H
13NTJasmine BilnerU17W2 Ipswich Jaffa
14NTIsla WiddowsonU11W-5 Colchester H
15NTEmily HendersonU15W-1 Colchester H
16NTDaisy Ward U17W  Harwich Runners
17NTKatie Brazier U17W  Springfield Striders
18NTBella AgostiniU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
19NTBella Rose Jameson U17W  Ipswich Jaffa
20NTLucy ThompsonU13W-4Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring
21NTAmy ThompsonU17W2 Colchester & Tendring
22NTRachel SaleU13W-3 Colchester H
23NTEmily WhiteU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
24NTAmelle StephensU13W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
25NTHolly SwaineU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
26NTMillie-Rose DownsU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
27NTCatherine BreenU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
28NTEliza ShippeyU11W-5David SmithColchester & Tendring
29NTDaisy BellU15W-2 Colchester H
30NTMolly BewsherU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
31NTEleanor Newman U17W  Harwich Runners
32NTEve AlexandrovichU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
33NTEllie ThompsonU15W-2Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring
34NTMartha May U17W  Hastead R R
35NTAnnabel Lambert-KellyU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
36NTSienna Cronk U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
37NTGrace GardinerU15W-1 Colchester H
38NTAlice BeggU13W-3 Colchester H
39NTFrankie Laverack U17W  Great Bentley
40NTDarcy BowenU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
41NTEvangelyne GearyU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
42NTAmelia Goodall U17W  Springfield Striders
43NTNicola LatalaU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
44NTAmiya TrottU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
45NTJess LongstaffU15W-1 Colchester H
46NTAmy Perry U17W  Tiptree
47NTElsa StylesU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
48NTLily HeardU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
49NTRuby AvisU13W-4 Hadleigh Hares
50NTIsla Spaggons U17W  Hadleigh Hares
51NTEvie Fathers U17W  Great Bentley
52NTLeni Laverack U17W  Great Bentley
53NTKiena Manton U17W  Hadleigh Hares
54NTAmelie Manton U17W  Hadleigh Hares
55NTJaymie Pittin U17W  Ipswich Jaffa
56NTIzzy Wallace U17W  Tiptree
57NTEryn Lewis U17W  Harwich Runners
58NTAnnabel SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
59NTElla Licence U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
60NTAva Morley-Robertson U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
61NTCienna Telford U17W  Great Bentley
62NTElla-Grace Simpson U17W  Great Bentley
63NTEmily LongstaffU13W-4 Colchester H
64NTSophie Cripps U17W  Harwich Runners
65NTAurora MileyU11W-7 Ipswich Jaffa
66NTMia Lawes U17W  Tiptree
67NTMistie HeningtonU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring
68NTHolly BowringU11W-7 Springfield
69NTMillie HeningtonU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
70NTIsabella Ward U17W  Harwich Runners
71NTElizabeth Rigby U17W  Hadleigh Hares
72NTKaby Hill U17W  Ipswich Jaffa
73NTLily-May Hollinshead U17W  Hastead R R
74NTElena Cooke U17W  Hadleigh Hares
75NTLaci Wakeling U17W  Great Bentley
76NTAbigail Rigby U17W  Hadleigh Hares
77NTElla Bodsworth U17W  Hadleigh Hares