North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Ardleigh
23 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTSam PlummerU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
21NTTaylor AshleyU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
32NTArthur BallardU13M-3 Essex Schs
41NTLuke OrrinU17M1John HylandColchester H
52NTMark MilburnU15M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
63NTSidney TilleyU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
73NTTheo GardinerU15M-2 Colchester H
84NTArchie HeningtonU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
95NTFinn RattrayU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
102NTCharlie WalderU17M1John HylandColchester H
113NTOliver LangnerU17M2 Ipswich Jaffa
126NTMax StapletonU15M-1 Harwich
134NTLeo Morley-RobertsonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
145NTHenry RutlandU13M-4 Colchester H
156NTHarrison LeekU13M-3 Colchester H
167NTDylan RobinsU13M  Springfield Striders
174NTMichael KnowlesU17M1 Harwich
188NTBen HowlettU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
199NTJack IzzetU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
201NTJames ClarkeU11M  Colchester Harriers
212NTEthan WadeU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
223NTAlexander CronkU13M-5 Colchester & Tendring
237NTCharlie ParmenterU15M-2 Colchester H
2410NTFred WaltonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
254NTThomas DavisU11M  Hadleigh Hares
265NTCharlie SharpU11M  Great Bentley
276NTSam GilsonU11M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
287NTJames BlackerU11M  Great Bentley
298NTAlex WiddowsonU11M-8 Colchester H
309NTChester AshleyU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
3110NTOmar JaballahU11M  Harwich Runners
3211NTGeorge NixonU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
3311NTRobbie LaingU13M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
3412NTConnor SharpU11M  Great Bentley
3513NTHayden PrestonU11M-7David SmithColchester H
3612NTBilly OxfordU13M  Hadleigh Hares
3714NTCallum RoughanU11M  Hastead R R
3815NTToby MetsonU11M  Hastead R R
3916NTHarry TyrrellU11M  Harwich Runners
4017NTWarren MannU11M  Harwich Runners
1.4KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTMilly PreslandU17W1David SmithColchester H
21NTAlexandra Bell-CobboldU15W-2 Colchester H
32NTLizzie WellstedU15W-2 Colchester H
41NTIsla WiddowsonU11W-5 Colchester H
53NTMadeline LansdownU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
64NTAmelia GreenU15W-1 Colchester H
71NTFreya WilcoxU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
85NTBernadette RossU15W-1 Colchester H
96NTEmily SwanU15W-1 Colchester H
107NTDalia JaballahU15W  Harwich Runners
118NTEmily HendersonU15W-1 Colchester H
122NTHetty HarrisonU11W  Springfield Striders
132NTEmily McGillU13W-3 Colchester H
143NTLucy ThompsonU13W-4Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring
153NTBella Rose JamesonU11W  Ipswich Jaffa
164NTMillie-Rose DownsU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
174NTMaisy WoodU13W-3 Colchester H
189NTDaisy WardU15W  Harwich Runners
1910NTDaisy BellU15W-2 Colchester H
205NTAmelle StephensU13W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
216NTElla LicenceU11W-6 Colchester H
2211NTMolly WhitefordU15W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
237NTJemima GarnerU11W  Harwich Runners
248NTMartha MayU11W  Hastead R R
259NTSienna CronkU11W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
2610NTDarcy BowenU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
2711NTAmelia GoodallU11W  Springfield Striders
285NTElla Verity TylerU13W  Ipswich Jaffa
2912NTAngel JasperU11W-6 Colchester H
306NTAlice BeggU13W-3 Colchester H
3112NTElsa StylesU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
3213NTAva Morley-RobertsonU11W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
3314NTEvangelyne GearyU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
3415NTMia LawesU11W  Tiptree
3516NTSophie CrippsU11W  Harwich Runners
3617NTMistie HeningtonU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring
3718NTHannah RootU11W  Hastead R R
3819NTElla-Grace SimpsonU11W  Great Bentley
3920NTErin ReidU11W  Harwich Runners
4021NTEvie FathersU11W  Great Bentley
4113NTElla BodsworthU15W  Hadleigh Hares
4222NTLaci WakelingU11W  Great Bentley