Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Lilleshall
22 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:55Aaron WarburtonU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
29:57Ben HayesU13M2 Telford AC
39:59Jack KinradeU13M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
410:05Oliver SkeltonU13M2 Telford AC
510:29Adam BenthamU13M1Geraldine BushShrewsbury
610:54Henry GibbonsU13M2 Wenlock
710:57Freddie AllwoodU13M2Geraldine BushShrewsbury
811:00Tom ScottU13M1 Telford AC
911:01Daniel Ifan WarrenderU13M1 Carmarthen
1011:04Zachary MckennaU13M1Geraldine BushShrewsbury
1111:06Leo ThompsonU13M1 Telford AC
1211:09Jack TinneyU13M2 Oswestry
1311:13Joe LeahyU13M2Grace HoughSYtri
1411:15Freddie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
1511:19Myles WebsterU13M  SYTri
1611:28Justin JosephU13M  SYTri
1711:37Isaac JohnsonU13M1 Telford AC
1811:41Monty OliverU13M2 Shrewsbury
1911:41Ianto ClossU13M  SYTri
2011:47Ethan HorobinU13M1 Maldwyn
2111:50Elliott FellowsU13M  Bridgnorth
2211:59Samuel TattonU13M2 Telford AC
2312:02William GriffithsU13M2 Shrewsbury
2412:03Archie CallowayU13M1 OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)
2512:04Oliver McTweedU13M  Oswestry School
2612:10Zac BradleyU13M  SYTri
2712:11Will DalyU13M2 Shrewsbury
2812:15James LevistonU13M  Telford AC
2912:20Jack EdwardsU13M2 Croft Ambrey
3012:21Jack Halliday TaylorU13M  Maldwyn Harriers
3112:26Llyr MorrisU13M1 Aberystwyth
3212:29Jase GledhillU13M  Wrekin College Tri
3312:36Ben GuestU13M2 Telford AC
3412:42Alfie PiggU13M1 Telford AC
3512:48Ellis MacdonaldU13M2 Maldwyn
3612:49Louis GoodeU13M2 Shrewsbury
3712:50George PiggU13M2 Telford AC
3813:11Reggie MiddletonU13M2 Aberystwyth
3913:13Charlie BirdU13M  Oswestry School
4013:21Abraham BelloU13M2 Telford AC
4113:29Ray HemsU13M2 Wenlock
4213:34William ChurchU13M  Oswestry School
4313:47Samuel LloydU13M1 Maldwyn
4413:51Freddie DaviesU13M  Oswestry School
4514:48Riley WoolcockU13M1 Oswestry
4615:16Aiden RobertsU13M  Croft Ambrey RC
4715:24Elias DafisU13M  Aberystwyth AC
4815:24George NewbyU13M1 Aberystwyth
4915:28Freddie Heasmer JonesU13M  Oswestry Olympians
5015:55Ifan MorrisU13M1 Aberystwyth
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:13Beth RawlinsonU15W2Colin LancasterWenlock
210:32Maddison GriffithsU15W1 Maldwyn
310:44Maggie PreeceU15W2Alison PreeceTelford AC
411:27Caitlyn DisleyU15W1 Telford AC
511:36Jasmine JonesU15W1 Aberystwyth
611:50Aimee CravenU15W1 Wenlock
712:09Libby VeitchU15W2 Telford AC
812:13Amelie OwenU15W1 Shrewsbury
912:18Christie MorrowU15W1 Shropshire Schs
1012:21Caitlyn ManderU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1112:26Ayesha JanjuaU15W2 Telford AC
1212:28Lucy GapperU15W1 Wenlock
1312:50Georgina TrowU15W1 Shrewsbury
1412:53Sophie TattonU15W2 Telford AC
1512:56Leonie ChildsU15W1 Wenlock
1613:08Emma GriffithsU15W1 Maldwyn
1713:14Kate GreenwoodU15W1 Telford AC
1813:24Rebecca McFarlaneU15W2 Wenlock
1913:34Jasmine ShirraU15W  SYTri
2015:06Megan GloverU15W2 Aberystwyth
2115:29Molly TinneyU15W2 Oswestry
2217:04Aimee lynette GormanU15W1 Aberystwyth
2317:18Bryce NewbyU15W1 Aberystwyth