Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Bicester
3 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:00Jonas TippingU11M11 Radley
25:09Rory WilsonU11M11 Radley
35:18Elliot MurphyU11M11 Team Kennet
45:19Jago NewtonU11M10 Bicester
55:25Alfie JonesU11M11 Radley
65:27Josh NortonU13M12 Newbury
75:28Tom SpokesU11M11 Abingdon
85:30Ethan KuijtenU11M11 Team Kennet
95:31Alex LeakU11M11 Swindon
105:32Ruben LinscottU11M  Swh
115:33William MorrisU11M11 Bicester
125:33Max AdamsU13M12 Team Kennet
135:33Charlie HunterU11M11 Oxford City
145:35Reggie Scott-HardenU11M  Tkt
155:35James BishopU11M11 Witney
165:37Alessandro VirgilioU13M12Kevin ButtleSwindon
175:39Arthur WaltonU11M11 Radley
185:40Max FinniganU11M  Kid
195:41Laurie Potts-HealyU11M  GtM
205:42Aaron CarterU11M10 Team Kennet
215:45Rhys JonesU11M11 Witney
225:46Will DanielsU13M12 Oxford City
235:48Harrison HillU11M10 Banbury
245:48Jake GrantU11M10 Abingdon
255:48Ewan ShaylerU11M11 Abingdon
265:48Lewie HarrisU11M11 Bicester
275:48Joshua StewardU11M11Kevin ButtleSwindon
285:51Alex BurtU11M11 Banbury
295:52George HartU13M12 Bicester
305:53Josh KingU13M12 Radley
315:54George MansellU11M11 Bicester
325:59Archie GordonU11M11 Team Kennet
336:05George StudartU11M11 Newbury
346:06Zachary CumberlandU11M11 Radley
356:07Evan LeakU11M11 Swindon
366:08Arthur PearsonU11M11 Swindon
376:10Harry StruttU11M10 Team Kennet
386:11Finnian VarneyU11M10 Banbury
396:12Archie RichardsonU11M11 Swindon
406:14Embry LockwoodU11M10 Witney
416:15Xavier SempleU11M11 Radley
426:16Eddy DuboisU11M  Ban
436:19Elliot CoxU11M11 Swindon
446:24Samuel MullinU11M11 Swindon
456:30Calisto JamesU11M  Swh
466:37Henry UngerU11M10 Bicester
476:38Jamie FryU11M10 Newbury
486:40Simon CheesemanU11M11 Bicester
496:42Josh WilkinsonU13M  White Horse
506:43Edwin LancasterU11M  Kid
516:47Ethan KnightU11M10 Team Kennet
526:49Barnaby TurnerU11M10 Team Kennet
536:52Aston MacAndrew-UrenU11M11 Bicester
546:58Spencer MorganU11M10 Abingdon
557:34Mason BoswellU11M  Whh
567:43Joshua HallU11M10 Banbury
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:20Elsie JacobsU13W12Barry HearnBicester
25:26Cecilia HuepflU11W10Darren KitchingRadley
35:34Imogen NewbyU11W11 Marlborough Athletics/Team Kennet
45:35Ava de JongeU13W12 Oxford City
55:39Ella RamsayU11W11 Oxford City
65:44Romy HunterU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City
75:49Holly ScottU11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon
85:50Bethany MacleanU11W11 Team Kennet
95:55Abigail JonesU11W11 Bicester
105:58Kayleigh GodingU13W  White Horse
116:01Ella Myers-FinneganU11W11 Bicester
126:04Megan PowellU11W11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
136:04Helen KrabbenU11W11 Radley
146:04Phoebe ArchibaldU13W12 Oxford City
156:04Amber StilesU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
166:04Sylvie KentishU11W10 Oxford City
176:04Anna HoweU11W11 Highworth
186:10Evie StoermerU13W12 White Horse
196:10Scarlett LambertU11W11 Bicester
206:10Millie FridayU13W12 Banbury
216:12Isla WoodingU11W10 Bicester
226:15Leilah GayeU11W11 Team Kennet
236:17Alice CrawshawU11W11 White Horse
246:18Rose PikeU11W10 Radley
256:20Joyce Ligeti-PretoriU11W  Oxf
266:21Amber BusbyU11W10 Bicester
276:23Kaitlyn HowellU11W11 Swindon
286:26Lily Mae GerrardU11W11 Newbury
296:28Molly CampbellU13W12 Bicester
306:29Zizi Abdallah RobertsU11W11 White Horse
316:33Nieve CorcoranU11W11 Swindon
326:37Lilia GaleU11W11 Team Kennet
336:37Georgina BurchU11W10 Witney
346:38Charlotte Page-SmithU11W  New
356:39Meg ConnorU11W11 Abingdon
366:39Jessica ZirgerU11W10Kevin ButtleSwindon
376:40Eloise LeMonnier PresU11W  Bic
386:42Juliet PollardU11W10 Witney
396:42Imogen FordU11W10 Abingdon
406:45Elle WilkinsonU13W12 White Horse
416:47Naomi GillU11W11 White Horse
426:48Annie BeamesU11W10 White Horse
436:49Maya EvansU11W11 Bicester
446:50Madeleine DunnU11W10 Oxford City
456:51Niamh GilkesU11W10 Banbury
466:51Charlotte HornbyU11W10 Bicester
477:07Hannah BosleyU11W  New
487:10Orla WrightU11W11 Witney
497:10Helena FlemingU11W10 Oxford City
507:14Carys ProsserU11W10 Swindon
517:15Sophie MackU11W11 White Horse
527:20Abbie SimpsonU11W10 Great Milton
537:30Lola MitchamU11W10 Team Kennet
547:34Maddy SabinU11W11 Banbury