Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Bicester
3 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:18Julian LairdU13M2Paul KelseyOxford City
28:24James BagotU13M2John DillSwindon
38:28Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
48:29Caspar CumberlandU13M2 Radley
58:35Monty SalmonU13M1 Oxford City
68:36Matthew NoctonU13M  Tkt
78:37Samuel DavisU13M2 Banbury
88:38Tom ColeU13M2 Radley/London Schs
98:40William ShaylerU13M2 Witney
108:41Fred WaltonU13M3 Radley
118:42Richie MackU13M1 Banbury
128:44Ralph AllenU13M1 Radley
138:46Oliver TozerU13M2 Team Kennet
148:51Samuel RaiU13M3John DillSwindon
158:52Glenn IrvingU13M3 Witney
168:53Connor MorganU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
178:55Thomas GaskellU13M3 Banbury
188:56Henry MyersU13M2 Oxford City
198:57Kian DeeU13M2 Highworth
208:59Adam McLaren-DobbieU13M3 Banbury
219:00Peter Goodrich JonesU13M  Oxf
229:08Jacob WoodsU13M2 Team Kennet
239:09Euan LewisU13M1 Oxford City
249:10Issa DugganU13M  New
259:12Michael TorlageU13M2 Radley
269:13Charlie CrippsU13M1 Radley
279:16Oliver SherrattU13M3 Abingdon
289:17Sebastian GardnerU13M2 Oxford City
299:18William PottsU13M1 Oxford City
309:20George CrosthwaiteU13M1 Radley
319:30Ivan ChekmazovU13M1 Team Kennet
329:34William KelseyU13M1 Oxford City
339:52Isaac MitchamU13M1 Team Kennet
349:56Fred DanielsU13M1 Oxford City
359:57Robert CharltonU13M2 Bicester
3610:00Mawgan BirdU13M1 Newbury
3710:01Anubis Molina-VazquezU13M1 Swindon
3810:06Matthew WelchU13M  New
3910:10Archie StainthorpU13M2 Abingdon
4010:12Harley GouldU13M3 Radley
4110:12Ben JacksonU13M1 Oxford City
4210:13Arthur WiddowsU13M1John DillSwindon
4310:14James MackU13M2 White Horse
4410:22Tom PollardU13M1 Witney
4510:24Harry CannU13M2 Oxford City
4610:32Iestyn AtkinsU13M  Whh
4710:33Charlie EllisU13M1 Witney
4810:40Dominic SchneiderU13M1 Abingdon
4910:59Thomas AutyU13M1 Bicester
5011:11Charlie HudsonU13M1 Witney
5111:15Jacob HepworthU13M1 Witney
5211:46Charlie Brooke-TaylorU13M2 Abingdon
5311:50Ryan TaylorU13M  Wit
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:37Isabelle MartinU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
28:48Isla McGowanU13W2 Banbury
39:07Evey PowellU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
49:16Khaya SwaineU13W2 Swindon
59:19Ella SpencerU13W2John DillSwindon
69:24Payton CarterU13W2Mark PittOxford City
79:33Emily ChannonU13W1 Oxford City
89:47Roxy DaviesU13W3 Radley
99:51Isabel MooreU13W2 Newbury
109:54Cecelia BowerU13W1 Radley
119:56Alanna SmithU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
129:57Mia CrawshawU13W2 Radley
139:58Martha SherwoodU13W3 Witney
149:58Elena BlakeU13W1 Witney
159:59Charlotte HallU13W1 Banbury
169:59Emily BettsU13W2 Abingdon
179:59Anna WhiteU13W  Tkt
1810:04Meg LloydU13W1 Swindon
1910:06Dominique DunnU13W1 Oxford City
2010:09Annabel MacleanU13W2 Team Kennet
2110:11Katya BurgessU13W1 Newbury
2210:16Bella RyderU13W1 Swindon
2310:20Cloe GreenawayU13W1 Highworth
2410:21Evie PikeU13W1 Radley
2510:22Florence WoottenU13W1Tony Palman-BrownOxford City
2610:22Remie Dorling-MasonU13W2 Oxford City
2710:24Kiera WilliamsU13W1 Oxford City
2810:27Emma DaviesU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2910:33Millie WhiteU13W3 Swindon
3010:34Matilda RichardsU13W2 White Horse
3110:36Florence SalmonU13W1 Oxford City
3210:36Lottie RandsU13W1 Banbury
3310:38Bethany JonesU13W2 Witney
3410:38Bethany WettonU13W1 Bicester
3510:42Libby StockwellU13W2 Newbury
3610:46Poppy RichardsU13W2 White Horse
3710:47Jessica LancasterU13W2 Kidlington
3810:49Leila DenneU13W1 Banbury
3910:49Isla MitchellU13W2 Radley
4010:50Emily BillettU13W2 Highworth
4110:51Madeleine BakerU13W2 Team Kennet
4210:51Georgina WallisU13W1 Team Kennet
4310:54Meredith ProsserU13W1 Swindon
4410:54Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleyU13W  Tkt
4510:55Rosie StockwellU13W2 Newbury
4610:57Sienna HardyU13W1 Oxford City
4711:02Macy CooksonU13W1 Witney
4811:03Eva ThatcherU13W1 Great Milton
4911:07Kalista CollinsU13W  Kid
5011:09Rosie BurridgeU13W  Tkt
5111:16Georgia KnightU13W1 Newbury
5211:25Esme MontagueU13W  Tkt
5311:26Sophie FleetU13W1 Abingdon
5411:27Rosheen O-CallaghanU13W  Swh
5511:28Ellie HamillU13W3 Marlborough & District Junior
5611:47Megan HamillU13W3 Marlborough & District Junior
5711:54Alex BurchU13W3 Witney
5812:03Evie FlettonU13W  GtM
5912:21Megan Myers-FinneganU13W2 Bicester
6012:43Caitlyn DaviesU13W1 Team Kennet
6112:44Skye MckinnonU13W3 Witney
6213:04Ottilie Campbell-ReideU13W  GtM
6316:50Helana NortonU13W1 Bicester