Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Cirencester Park
1 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:06Rory WilsonU11M11 Radley
25:07Jonas TippingU13M12 Radley
35:22Josh NortonU13M12 Newbury
45:24Elliot MurphyU11M11 Team Kennet
55:25Arthur WaltonU11M11 Radley
65:26Alex LeakU11M11Kevin ButtleSwindon
75:28Alfie JonesU11M11 Radley
85:28Jago NewtonU11M10 Bicester
95:29Ethan KuijtenU11M11 Team Kennet
105:35Harrison HillU11M11 Banbury
115:37James BishopU11M11 Witney
125:37Reuben LinscottU11M10Kevin ButtleSwindon
135:42Jake GrantU11M10 Abingdon
145:43Max AdamsU13M12 Team Kennet
155:45Rhys JonesU11M11 Witney
165:45William MorrisU11M11 Bicester
175:49Tom SpokesU11M11 Abingdon
185:50Ewan ShaylerU11M11 Abingdon
195:50Alessandro VirgilioU13M12Kevin ButtleSwindon
205:52Aaron CarterU11M10 Team Kennet
215:53Joshua StewardU13M12Kevin ButtleSwindon
225:54Zachary CumberlandU11M11 Radley
235:55Archie RichardsonU11M11 Swindon
245:59Arthur PearsonU13M12 Swindon
255:59George StudartU13M12 Newbury
265:59George MoseleyU11M  GtM
276:00Lewie HarrisU11M11 Bicester
286:00Max FinniganU11M  Kid
296:01Evan AldermanU11M10 Team Kennet
306:04George HartU13M12 Bicester
316:05Konrad Wrighton-SmithU11M  Hed
326:11Paddy WardU11M11 Newbury
336:14Josh KingU13M12 Radley
346:15Jack TaylorU11M10 Witney
356:20Evan LeakU11M11 Swindon
366:23Ethan BakerU11M11 Team Kennet
376:23Samuel CrookU11M10 Witney
386:24Samuel MullinU11M11 Swindon
396:25Embry LockwoodU11M10 Witney
406:32Xavier SempleU13M12 Radley
416:34Joseph BellU11M11 Team Kennet
426:46Barnaby TurnerU11M10 Team Kennet
436:48Josh WilkinsonU13M  White Horse
446:49Spencer MorganU11M10 Abingdon
456:50Jamie FryU11M10 Newbury
466:54Charlie FoddardU11M  Abn
476:56Edwin LancasterU11M  Kid
487:05James SimmonsU11M11 Team Kennet
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:19Cecilia HuepflU11W10Darren KitchingRadley
25:21Elsie JacobsU13W12Barry HearnBicester
35:29Ava de JongeU13W12 Oxford City
45:35Ella RamsayU11W11 Oxford City
55:39Holly ScottU11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon
65:41Mollie DavisU11W10 Banbury
75:47Romy HunterU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City
85:57Kayleigh GodingU13W  White Horse
95:58Abigail JonesU11W11 Bicester
105:59Ella Myers-FinneganU11W11 Bicester
116:01Sylvie KentishU11W10Mark PittOxford City
126:02Helen KrabbenU11W11 Radley
136:07Amber BusbyU11W10 Bicester
146:13Amber StilesU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
156:21Megan PowellU11W11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
166:25Alice CrawshawU11W11 White Horse
176:27Joyce Ligeti-PretoriU11W  Oxf
186:28Lily Mae GerrardU11W11 Newbury
196:31Leilah GayeU11W11 Team Kennet
206:37Anna HoweU11W11 Highworth
216:42Meg ConnorU11W11 Abingdon
226:46Niamh GilkesU11W10 Banbury
236:48Georgina BurchU11W11 Witney
246:49Charlotte Page-SmithU11W  New
256:54Nieve CorcoranU11W11 Swindon
266:57Elle WilkinsonU13W12 White Horse
276:59Zizi Abdallah RobertsU11W11 White Horse
287:01Indie ScottU11W10 Swindon
297:04Juliet PollardU11W10 Witney
307:06Annie BeamesU11W10 White Horse
317:09Charlotte HornbyU11W10 Bicester
327:13Lilia GaleU11W11 Team Kennet
337:16Eloise LeMonnier PresU11W  Bic
347:29Abbie SimpsonU11W10 Great Milton
357:34Anwen HollowayU11W  GtM
367:41Lilly HughesU11W10 Newbury
377:50Sophie MackU11W11 White Horse