Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Cirencester Park
1 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:05Julian LairdU13M2Paul KelseyOxford City
29:18James BagotU13M2John DillSwindon
39:22Owen StockerU13M3 Bicester
49:26Fred WaltonU13M3 Radley
59:32Caspar CumberlandU13M2 Radley
69:36Charlie AdamsU13M2 Newbury
79:39Samuel DavisU13M2 Banbury
89:42Tom ColeU13M2 Radley/London Schs
99:44Richie MackU13M1 Banbury
109:47Glenn IrvingU13M3 Witney
119:49William ChipchaseU13M2 Team Kennet
129:51Lewis ReynoldsU13M2 Witney
139:56Connor MorganU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
149:58Peter Goodrich JonesU13M2 Oxford City
1510:01Jacob WoodsU13M2Andy TuttleTeam Kennet
1610:04Stanley Staunton-LambU13M2 White Horse
1710:08Sebastian GardnerU13M2 Oxford City
1810:11William ShaylerU13M2 Witney
1910:12Issa DugganU13M  New
2010:15Aston HowseU13M2 Newbury
2110:17Kian DeeU13M2 Highworth
2210:21Ivan ChekmazovU13M1 Team Kennet
2310:23Michael TorlageU13M2 Radley
2410:24Charlie CrippsU13M1 Radley
2510:25William PottsU13M2 Oxford City
2610:26George CrosthwaiteU13M1 Radley
2710:35William KelseyU13M1 Oxford City
2810:40Leo ParryU13M2 Banbury
2910:49Robert CharltonU13M2Mark PittBicester
3011:01Ben JacksonU13M1 Oxford City
3111:09Calum GranthamU13M3 Witney
3211:16Harry CannU13M2 Oxford City
3311:25Anubis Molina-VazquezU13M1 Swindon
3411:28Matthew WelchU13M1 Newbury
3511:35Oliver CarrollU13M1 Team Kennet
3611:43Benjamin StraughanU13M2Mark PittOxford City
3711:47James MackU13M2 White Horse
3811:48Arthur WiddowsU13M1John DillSwindon
3911:56Archie StainthorpU13M2 Abingdon
4012:03Tom PollardU13M1 Witney
4112:16Jacob HepworthU13M1 Witney
4212:37Ryan TaylorU13M2 Witney
4315:11Charlie Brooke-TaylorU13M2 Abingdon
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:37Isabelle MartinU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
29:42Kirsten FraserU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
39:57Isla McGowanU13W2 Banbury
410:09Evey PowellU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
510:18Payton CarterU13W2Mark PittOxford City
610:22Khaya SwaineU13W2Bryan ClintonSwindon
710:31Isabel MooreU13W2 Newbury
810:32Cecelia BowerU13W1 Radley
910:55Eve BrownU13W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1010:56Emily ChannonU13W1 Oxford City
1110:58Ellis WoolleyU13W2 Cheltenham
1210:59Emily BettsU13W2 Abingdon
1311:01Mia CrawshawU13W2 Radley
1411:05Alanna SmithU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1511:09Remie Dorling-MasonU13W2 Oxford City
1611:11Katya BurgessU13W2 Newbury
1711:14Martha SherwoodU13W3 Witney
1811:18Evie PatonU13W1 Oxford City
1911:19Emily BillettU13W2 Highworth
2011:20Matilda RichardsU13W2 White Horse
2111:25Dominique DunnU13W1 Oxford City
2211:30Poppy RichardsU13W2 White Horse
2311:31Anna DelavereU13W1 Newbury
2411:37Meg LloydU13W1 Swindon
2511:47Bella RyderU13W1John DillSwindon
2611:49Cloe GreenawayU13W1 Highworth
2711:59Florence WoottenU13W1Tony Palman-BrownOxford City
2812:01Meredith ProsserU13W1 Swindon
2912:03Isla MitchellU13W2 Radley
3012:03Bethany JonesU13W2 Witney
3112:08Bethany WettonU13W1 Bicester
3212:10Jessica LancasterU13W2 Kidlington
3312:12Kiera WilliamsU13W2 Oxford City
3412:14Eva ThatcherU13W1 Great Milton
3512:15Leila DenneU13W1 Banbury
3612:20Milla BreretonU13W2 Newbury
3712:28Libby StockwellU13W2 Newbury
3812:35Macy CooksonU13W1 Witney
3912:37Sophie FleetU13W1 Abingdon
4012:47Georgia KnightU13W1 Newbury
4112:49Madeleine BakerU13W2 Team Kennet
4213:01Megan Myers-FinneganU13W2 Bicester
4313:02Sienna HardyU13W1 Oxford City
4413:03Hebe SandersU13W2 Abingdon
4514:01Evelyn FlettonU13W2Pat ReadGreat Milton
4614:49Skye MckinnonU13W3 Witney
4714:51Rosie StockwellU13W2 Newbury
4815:06Isla CrosbyU13W2 Witney
4918:50Ottilie Campbell-ReideU13W1 Great Milton