Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Lawns Park
2 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.48KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:54Julian LairdU13M2Paul KelseyOxford City
29:56James BagotU13M2John DillSwindon
310:17Charlie AdamsU13M  Newbury AC
410:20Monty SalmonU13M1 Oxford City
510:22Ralph AllenU13M2 Radley
610:28Caspar CumberlandU13M2 Radley
710:32Richie MackU13M1 Banbury
810:35Aston HowseU13M2 Newbury
910:37Stanley Staunton-LambU13M2 White Horse
1010:39Oliver SherrattU13M3 Abingdon
1110:43Peter Goodrich JonesU13M2 Oxford City
1210:44Connor MorganU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
1310:46Euan LewisU13M2 Oxford City
1410:48Glenn IrvingU13M3 Witney
1510:50Sebastian GardnerU13M2 Oxford City
1610:52Owen StockerU13M3 Bicester
1710:54Lewis ReynoldsU13M2 Witney
1811:02Thomas GaskellU13M3 Banbury
1911:05Alexander HarveyU13M3 Eynsham
2011:06George CrosthwaiteU13M1 Radley
2111:08Charlie CrippsU13M1 Radley
2211:19Ivan ChekmazovU13M1 Team Kennet
2311:20Michael TorlageU13M2 Radley
2411:31Robert CharltonU13M2 Bicester
2511:31Thomas NichollsU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
2611:37Kian DeeU13M2 Highworth
2711:38Ben JacksonU13M2 Oxford City
2812:02Harry CannU13M2 Oxford City
2912:04Calum GranthamU13M3 Witney
3012:10William PottsU13M2 Oxford City
3112:11Archie StainthorpU13M2 Abingdon
3212:13Leo ParryU13M2 Banbury
3312:19Oliver CarrollU13M1 Team Kennet
3412:25Anubis Molina-VazquezU13M1 Swindon
3512:31Arthur WiddowsU13M1John DillSwindon
3612:32Matthew WelchU13M1 Newbury
3712:39Jacob GlendenningU13M1 Newbury
3812:40James MackU13M2 White Horse
3912:45Jacob AveryU13M1 Team Kennet
4012:47Benjamin StraughanU13M2Mark PittOxford City
4112:50Charlie EllisU13M1 Witney
4213:24Isaac MitchamU13M2 Team Kennet
4313:42Tom PollardU13M1 Witney
4413:46Jacob HepworthU13M1 Witney
4513:58Theo McAtamneyU13M2 Radley
4614:40Ryan TaylorU13M3 Witney
4715:43Sei RevidonU13M3 Oxford City
4823:00Stanley CritchleyU13M1 Bicester
2.48KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:21Kirsten FraserU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
210:26Isla McGowanU13W2 Banbury
310:59Evey PowellU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
411:20Maisie McCallaU13W3John DillSwindon
511:22Khaya SwaineU13W2 Swindon
611:22Ella SpencerU13W2John DillSwindon
711:29Freya DavidseU13W3John DillSwindon
811:35Isabel MooreU13W2 Newbury
911:40Emily ChannonU13W1 Oxford City
1011:44Emma DaviesU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1111:45Ellis WoolleyU13W2 Cheltenham
1211:47Martha SherwoodU13W3 Witney
1311:52Elena BlakeU13W1 Witney
1411:56Emily BettsU13W2 Abingdon
1512:01Alanna SmithU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1612:02Payton CarterU13W2Mark PittOxford City
1712:14Florence SalmonU13W1 Oxford City
1812:16Lottie RandsU13W2 Banbury
1912:25Katya BurgessU13W2 Newbury
2012:28Poppy RichardsU13W2 White Horse
2112:30Megan ColeU13W3 Radley
2212:35Cecelia BowerU13W2 Radley
2312:46Meg LloydU13W1 Swindon
2412:48Eva ThatcherU13W1 Great Milton
2512:55 Bethany JonesU13W  Witney Roadrunners
2613:02Isla MitchellU13W2 Radley
2713:05Cloe GreenawayU13W1 Highworth
2813:07Florence WoottenU13W1Tony Palman-BrownOxford City
2913:10Bella RyderU13W1 Swindon
3013:14 Rosie BurridgeU13W  Team Kennet A&TC
3113:15Leila DenneU13W1 Banbury
3213:19Georgia KnightU13W1 Newbury
3313:27Macy CooksonU13W1 Witney
3413:28Jessica LancasterU13W2 Kidlington
3513:28Milla BreretonU13W2 Newbury
3613:35Meredith ProsserU13W1 Swindon
3713:44Sophie FleetU13W1 Abingdon
3813:46Sienna HardyU13W1 Oxford City
3913:50Madeleine BakerU13W2 Team Kennet
4013:51 Evie FlettonU13W  Great Milton AC
4113:53Libby StockwellU13W2 Newbury
4214:30Rosie StockwellU13W2 Newbury
4314:49Megan Myers-FinneganU13W2 Bicester
4415:06Jessica SmithU13W2 Witney
4515:45Skye MckinnonU13W3 Witney
4616:52Freya DerryU13W2 Bicester