Northern Ireland & Ulster Uneven Age Groups Championships (incl Bobby Rea Open) External Results
Billy Neill Centre
9 Nov 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:56Adam CraigSENMSteve VernonInverclyde
2 27:00James HuntSENM Cardiff
3 27:05Ieuan ThomasSENMJames ThieCardiff
4 27:44Conor BradleySENM Liverpool H/City of Derry
5 27:50Ciaran LewisU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
6 27:55Neil JohnstonSENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell
7128:07Kevin MaunsellV35M IRE
8 28:10Conor DuffySENM Glaslough/Ireland
9 28:30Thilo BrillSENM GER
10 29:03Emile CairessU23MAlan StoreyLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
11 29:10Patrick McNiffU23M Banbridge
12 29:20Adam NowickiSENM POL
13229:30Sergiu CiobanuV35M IRE
14 29:32Seamus LynchSENM Newcastle & District
15129:34Ronain MaguireU20M NIR
16329:38Mark MckinstryV35MGregory WalshNorth Belfast
17 29:44Conan McCaugheySENMMark KirkNorth Belfast/Central
18 30:30Eoin HughesU23M Letterkenny/Ireland
19 30:35John Paul WilliamsonSENM Derry Track/City of Derry
20 30:40Lorcan MageeU23MMark KirkBeechmount
21 30:45Gerard HeaneySENM Acorns
22 30:48Christopher MaddenSENMMark KirkCity of Lisburn/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 30:50James Hamilton T20/F20SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners
24431:00Pius McIntyreV35M Foyle Valley/Ireland
25231:03Peter GraceyU20M Beechmount
26131:08Declan ReedV45M City of Derry
27 31:10Brendan GuineySENM Beechmount
28 31:20Ciaran FerrisSENM Les Croupiers/Springwell
29331:30Sean MelarkeyU20M City of Derry
30131:42Chris DevineV40M Garscube/Newry
31531:48Andrew HicksV35M Dromore
32232:00Mark HaynesV40M Armagh
33 32:03Mark MaloneSENM Newry
34632:05Chris McGuinnessV35M Foyle Valley
35732:10Stephen WylieV35M Victoria Park & Connswater AC
36832:20Thomas O'GorkanV35M Newcastle & District AC
37 32:36Johnny CanningSENM Foyle Valley
38132:40Pauric McKinneyV50M Inishowen, IRL/Ireland
39332:43Wesley McDowellV40M Dromore
40 32:49Jamie McMeechanU23MFrancis MarshNorth Down
41 32:50Jonathan ScottSENM Mourne
42432:55Isaac McCollumU20MMick WoodsNorth Belfast/St. Mary's Uni
43432:58Tony StanleyV40M Beechmount
44 33:10Domhwall LinhamSENM QUB AC
45533:15Kieran ScullionV40M Ballymena Runners
46633:20David TurtleV40M East Antrim
47 33:26Ethan DunnU23MAndrew HanLoughview AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni
48 33:30Darragh CrossanSENMGabriel BellFoyle Valley/Ireland
49933:32Garry MorrowV35MLawson CochraneWillowfield
50 33:34James TrainorSENM North Belfast
511033:40David ProctorV35MLawson CochraneWillowfield
52733:45Neil CurranV40M East Down/Ireland
53 33:51Mark CornettSENM Dromore
541133:55Peter GilmoreV35M Narrows TC
55233:57Keith JohnstonV45M Armagh AC
56534:00John Joe NugentU20M Armagh
571234:09Ben MorrowV35M Ballymena Runners
58 34:15Mark McNallySENM Glaslough Harriers
59834:20Colin DrainV40M Beechmount
60334:22Francis TumeltyV45M Newcastle & District
611334:30Lee O'boyleV35M Mallusk Harriers
62 34:47Chris DeanSENM Willowfield
63434:50Alistair DuffieldV45M Willowfield
64934:52Michael CombeV40MLawson CochraneWillowfield
651034:55Ian McCrackenV40M Ballymena Runners
66 35:13Dale CorbettSENM Springwell
67 35:14Niall WardSENM Jog Lisburn Running Club
681435:15Stephen McCulloughV35M Jog Lisburn Running Club
69 35:16Peter O'MecarleySENM City of Derry Spartans
70 35:20Nathan BeattieU23M Ballydrain
711535:25Ramunas StaneviciusV35M Mallusk Harriers
721135:38Davy FosterV40M Willowfield
731235:40Chris DowneyV40M North Down
74 35:45William BrownV35M Ballydrain
75 35:50AN OtherSENM City of Derry Spartans
76535:55Mark WeirV45M North Down
77 35:57Corrie ScottSENM Jog Lisburn Running Club
781636:02Colin ArmstrongV35M Dromore
791336:07James Richard LappinV40M Scrabo Striders
80 36:15Conor McGandySENM Olympian Youth & AC
81236:26Michael StevensonV50M North Down
821736:30Kyle MontgomeryV35M Victoria Park & Connswater
83336:40John HassonV50M Ballymena Runners
841436:53Steven BeggsV40M East Antrim
851837:01Rick HillV35M East Antrim
861937:05John MacAulayV35M Victoria Park & Connswater AC
872037:10James BuddeV35M North Down
881537:15David MasseyV40M North Down
89637:15Andrew ShawU20M Acorns
901637:18Michael AllenV40M East Antrim/Ireland
91 37:18Daniel BurnsSENM Ballydrain Harriers
92437:22Sam HughesV50M Ballydrain
93637:51Andrew WillisV45M Jog Lisburn Running Club
941737:53Mark McMahonV40M Beechmount
952137:54Stuart WilsonV35M Victoria Park & Connswater
961837:57Brendon HavernV40M East Antrim Harriers
972237:59Thomas SteeleV35M Scrabo Striders
98 38:02Dovydas PliaugaSENM Ballydrain
991938:08Brian BogleV40M Ballydrain Harriers
1012038:09Gareth ReillyV40M East Down AC
102738:11Peter LindenV45M Newry
1002338:13Alan LaddV35M Mallusk Harriers
1032438:16Sam LintonV35M Acorns
104 38:16John PughSENM Dee Runners
105 38:20Adam McelweeU23M Lagan Valley
1062138:25Darren IrwinV40M Acorns AC
1072238:30Gavin HyndsV40M East Down AC
108838:51Stephen MorrisV45M Willowfield Harriers
109939:02Johnny BreenV45M Dromore
110 39:06Shane MurphySENM Armagh AC
1112339:10Niall GibneyV40M East Down AC
1122439:11Hugh OramSENM Murlough
113139:13Gary KeenanV55M Victoria Park & Connswater AC
114539:15Alan ShawV50M Acorns
115639:20Mark DuganV50M Ballydrain Harriers
1162539:24Andrew CrossV40MLawson CochraneWillowfield
117 39:26Aaron RushSENM Acorns
1181039:33Gary McGuckinV45M Acorns
119739:35Ian FarrV45M Willowfield
120239:40Karl DinesV55M Willowfield
121339:45Philip MulliganV55M North Down
122 39:50Adam HarveySENM Victoria Park & Connswater
123839:55Michael MageeV50M Beechmount
1242640:00Ray CameronV40M North Belfast
125940:04Ghislain DemeuldreV50M Victoria Park & Connswater
1262740:30Neil McCleadyV40M Mallusk Harriers
1271140:44Colin BellV45M Ballydrain Harriers
1281040:50Steve PowellV50M Jog Lisburn Running Club
129440:56Paul ConnollyV55M Ballymena Runners
1301241:01Matt Ormesher V45M North Down AC
1312841:02Andrew AchesonV40M Willowfield
132 41:05Andrew NicholsonSENM Unattached Athlete
1331141:16Johnny McKinleyV50M Dromore AC
1341341:20Raymond LeitchV45MGary KeenanVictoria Park & Connswater
1352941:21William AlexanderV40M Ballydrain
136 41:23Evan BoyceV40M Ballydrain
1371441:41Mark MckeownV45MMark HaynesArmagh
1381541:47Alan MasseyV45M North Down
1391241:50Andrew WallaceV50M Ballydrain Harriers
1401341:57Robert BeattieV50M Ballydrain
141541:59Peter TaylorV55M Dromore AC
1421642:00Dave ParkinsonV45M Scrabo Striders
1431742:03Oliver MurphyV45M Acorns AC
144742:06Cathal RooneyU20M Murlough AC
145642:30George FergusonV55M Beechmount
146 42:35Douglas GordanSENM North Down AC
1472542:40Peter StevensV35M Scrabo Striders
1482642:57Graeme McNabbV35M Victoria Park & Connswater
1492742:59Ryan ArmstrongV35M North Belfast Harriers
1501843:03Nigel DavidsonV45M Ballymena Runners
151 43:10Joe MathersSENM Mallusk Harriers
1523043:20Curtis DaviesV40M Ballymena Runners
1531443:21Neill DicksonV50M Peninsula Triathlon Club
1541943:30Aidyrunner Hughes V45M Mallusk Harriers
1553143:33Richard GarradV40M North Down AC
156 43:35Philip GilesSENM North Down AC
157743:40Wilson McalisterV55M Moira
1581543:41Declan ToalV50M Armagh AC
159 43:43Ryan FerrySENM Acorns AC
160 43:48Sean DohertySENM Mallusk Harriers
1613244:03Andy PattersonV40M Willowfield Harriers
1621644:07Jonathan LillyV50M Ballydrain Harriers
1632044:08Hugh HampseyV45M Acorns AC
1641744:10Stephen Cassidy V50M Murlough AC
1652144:20Ciaran BrowneV45M North Belfast Harriers
1662844:25Graeme McgowanV35M Scrabo Striders
167844:30Nigel MartinV55M Ballydrain
1682944:40Andrew TaylorV35M North Belfast Harriers
1693044:47Thomas TaylorV35M North Belfast Harriers
1702244:47Ralph CoetzeeV45M Victoria Park & Connswater AC
1713145:00Kristaps VildeV35M Victoria Park & Connswater AC
1723345:20Robin AbbottV40M Acorns AC
1731845:33Connor GillespieV50M Acorns AC
1741945:39Paddy RitchieV45M Ballydrain
1753445:45Nevile CalderwoodV40M Victoria Park & Connswater AC
1762345:50Mark KearnsV45M Scrabo Striders
1773245:50Colin HarperV35M Scrabo Striders
1783346:00David StevensonV35M Scrabo Striders
179 46:22Jonathon JohnstonSENM Ballymena Runners
180946:30John BrownV55M Scrabo Striders
1812046:35Peter McgonigalV50M Scrabo Striders
1823546:48Owen FultonV40M Mallusk Harriers
1833447:00Andrew MillerV35M Ward Park Runners
184847:05Shane GreggU20M Murlough AC
1852447:10Martin McConnellV45M Scrabo Striders
1862147:17Rodger McLeanV50M Acorns AC
1872547:30Gary BlytheV45M North Belfast
188 47:40Mark BrooksSENM Victoria Park & Connswater AC
1891047:51Marty RawlinsonV55M Murlough AC
1902248:02Ian MorrowV50M Jog Lisburn Running Club
1912648:40Chris ClearyV45M Ballydrain Harriers
1922749:12Paddy Brooks V45M Mallusk Harriers
1932849:32Philip McIlwrathV45M North Belfast Harriers
1943550:02Brendan McGownV35M Mallusk Harriers
1952950:06David DavidsonV45M Jog Lisburn Running Club
1963650:10Chris GreenV35M Scrabo Striders
1971150:20Lyle CarltonV55M North Belfast Harriers
1982350:24Gerry AndersonV50M North Belfast Harriers
1993050:32George McGongaleV45M Scrabo Striders
200 50:55Darren WeirSENM Ballydrain Harriers
2013751:23Jason CrawfordV35M Acorns AC
2023652:41Karl HendersonV40M Scrabo Striders
2033153:32Bill McGuckenV45M Scrabo Striders
2042454:09James Barr V50M North Down AC
205 55:30Stephen BeattieSENM Ballydrain Harriers
2061259:23Stephen McMahonV55M Murlough AC
2072560:34Paul MageeV50M Ballydrain Harriers