PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
24 Nov 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:34Libby CreeU13W12 Wakefield
226:35Abigail JonesU11W11 Skyrac
336:45Jessica BaxterU13W12Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Valley Striders
4 6:46Alfred HickmanU11M10 Abbey Runners Leeds
5 6:53Jacob PalmerU11M11 Skyrac
646:55Alannah ThorntonU11W11 Valley Striders
7 6:57Fynn Smith U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
8 7:03Miles SharpU11M10 Spenborough
957:03Rosie ThistlewoodU11W11 Wakefield
10 7:04Luke MackrethU11M11 Valley Striders
11 7:05Oliver Holder U11M  Ilkley Harriers
12 7:13James Gostling U11M  Valley Striders
13 7:14Connor Mark Stuart OldroydU11M11 Rothwell
1467:15Poppy HensonU13W12 Spenborough
15 7:17Oliver Goldfield U11M  Knaresborough Striders
16 7:18James McLarnonU11M10 Skyrac
17 7:19Seth GriffithsU11M11 Ilkley
18 7:20Michael FotherbyU11M11 Valley Striders
19 7:20Ben DickinsonU11M10 Harrogate
20 7:22Max FletcherU11M10 Harrogate
21 7:23Charles BaxterU11M10Jon IrelandHarrogate
22 7:24Miles DenisonU13M12 Harrogate
2377:24Abigail KingstonU13W12 Leeds City
24 7:25William Johnson U11M  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
25 7:27Robert Carter U11M  Ilkley Harriers
26 7:27Harry Leijssen U11M  Ilkley Harriers
27 7:33Oliver Lubiecki U11M  Valley Striders
28 7:34Evan GillU13M  Ackworth
29 7:37Joseph Whitehouse U11M  Valley Striders
3087:38Emily GascoyneU11W11 Otley
31 7:38James BakerU11M10 Harrogate
32 7:39Ben WhitakerU13M12 Spenborough
33 7:41Owen ShepherdU11M11 Rothwell
34 7:44Fred Tattersall U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
3597:45Millie RhodesU11W11Dominic WaringSpenborough
36 7:47Noah Hudson U11M  South Leeds Lakers
37107:50Lexie CunningtonU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
38 7:51Conal Cairns U11M   
39117:51Emma HuttonU11W11 City of York
40 7:52Edward NaboznyU11M10 Valley Striders
41 7:53Benjamin Richardson U11M  Ilkley Harriers
42 7:57Archie HarrisonU11M11 South Leeds Lakers
43127:58Naomi AuchereU11W11 Rothwell
44 7:58James Barraclough U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
45 7:58George Gascoyne U11M  Otley Athletics Club
46 7:59Noah ToothillU11M9 Bingley
47138:01Sophie WilliamsU13W12 City of York
48 8:01Thomas HetheringtonU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
49148:02Lucy EversonU13W12 Harrogate
50 8:02Joseph Booth U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
51158:03Keira Sykes U11W  Valley Striders
52 8:05Ewan Reid U11M  Valley Striders
53 8:05Henry Ingham U11M  Valley Striders
54168:06Megan ListerU11W10 Harrogate
55 8:07Rafael Burton U11M  Valley Striders
56178:07Alice Bonner U11W  Valley Striders
57188:10Rebecca KingstonU11W9 Valley Striders
58 8:11Spencer Hazel U11M  Abbey Runners
59 8:14Louis LavelleU11M10 Rothwell
60198:14Iris Smith U11W  Ilkley Harriers
61208:14Amy DixonU11W11 Rothwell
62218:15Lucy Fletcher U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
63 8:16Fraser Dobinson U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
64 8:18Toby Spencer U11M  Otley Athletics Club
65 8:18Gray AmosU11M11 Rothwell
66 8:19Reuben CarverU11M10 Abbey Runners Leeds
67228:20Leonie CampbellU13W  Rothwell
68 8:20Jacob Parnham U11M  South Leeds Lakers
69 8:21Aiden ThorntonU11M8 Valley Striders
70238:24Eliza Marjoram U11W   
71 8:25Timothy HardyU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
72 8:25Nicholas Robins U11M  Valley Striders
73248:26Sophia Horsfall-SambU11W10 City of York
74 8:26William Armstrong U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
75 8:27Samuel Wilson U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
76258:28Annie ChambersU11W11 Otley
77 8:29Jude Follows U11M  Kippax Harriers
78 8:30Adam Gill U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
79268:30Jessica Guthrie U11W  Valley Striders
80 8:31Elliot SmithU11M11 Wetherby
81 8:31Zach PiercyU11M10 Rothwell
82278:35Jemima CoughlanU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
83 8:35Henry Pell U11M  Valley Striders
84288:35Ziva AylesburyU11W8 North Yorkshire Schs
85 8:37Callum Holmes U11M  Abbey Runners
86 8:37Joseph Copley U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
87 8:38Lars Hunter U11M  Valley Striders
88298:39Annabel RhodesU11W11 Ilkley
89308:39Elsie Taylor U11W  Valley Striders
90 8:40Oliver Cooper-Finch U11M  Abbey Runners
91318:41Martha Tolhurst U11W   
92 8:42Benjamin Merriman U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
93 8:44Frankie Andrews U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
94328:45Amelia Nichols U11W  Ilkley Harriers
95 8:45Finn De Boer U11M   
96338:45Darcey Mollitt Hill U11W  Valley Striders
97348:45Natalie WardU13W12 Valley Striders
98358:46Enna CarrickU11W10 Allerton Junior
99 8:47Amos Pearse De WolfU11M11 Wetherby
100368:47Iona MelvilleU11W10 Harrogate
101378:49Lily Richards U11W  Otley Athletics Club
102388:51Harriet Carter U11W  Ilkley Harriers
103 8:52George Garthwaite U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
104 8:52Sammy WhitehouseU11M8 Valley Striders
105398:54Sophie Leijssen U11W  Ilkley Harriers
106408:56Martha Lake U11W  Otley Athletics Club
107 8:57Daniel Grace U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
108 8:58Harry Fletcher U11M   
109418:58Matilda Baxter U11W   
110 8:59Lorenzo Dell'Amico U11M   
111 9:00Fausto KuU11M10 Bradford Airedale
112429:01Erin BartonU11W10 Harrogate
113439:01India MelvilleU11W10 Harrogate
114 9:02Barney Crossland U11M  Valley Striders
115 9:02Lucas JamiesonU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley
116 9:03Edgar Traviss-Turner U11M  Roundhay Runners
117449:03Evie Walker U11W  Airecentre Pacers
118459:03Sophie Wilson U11W   
119 9:04Ethan Mcniffe U11M   
120469:05Freya DunseathU13W12 Harrogate
121479:05Ella YoungsU15W14 Giffnock North
122 9:06Simeon Shackleton U11M  Valley Striders
123489:07Pippa Singleton U11W  Ilkley Harriers
124499:07Lily SadlerU11W10 Valley Striders
125509:08Emily WoodSENW28 Ilkley
126519:08Emilia Shacklock U11W   
127529:09Holly MackieU11W11 Valley Striders
128 9:10Owen Dewey-Nager U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
129 9:11Bertie Bell U11M  Valley Striders
130 9:13Jacob Lawton U11M   
131539:14Robyn HowardU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell
132549:16Evie LeafU11W11 Rothwell
133 9:16Luke Blyth U11M  Hyde Park Harriers
134559:17Beatrice Ritson U11W   
135569:19Amelia MiahU11W10 Rothwell
136579:20Lucy Winter U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
137 9:22David Baker U11M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
138 9:24Tom Kilby U11M  Valley Striders
139589:25Betsy WillisU11W11 Wharfedale
140599:25Daphne JacobU13W12 Abbey Runners Leeds
141609:25Samantha Taylor U11W   
142619:26Poppy Barraclough U11W  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
143 9:26Saif Ameri U11M  Abbey Runners
144629:28Cleo WilsonU11W11 Rothwell
145639:31Florence Bell U11W  Valley Striders
146 9:34Monty Walker U11M  Airecentre Pacers
147 9:39Joshua Dixon U11M   
148 9:42Søren Pailor U11M  Valley Striders
149 9:43Rupert Bartlett U11M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
150 9:44Oliver Hobson U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
151649:47Layla SamuelU11W10 Pudsey & Bramley
152 9:48Francis Brown U11M  Ilkley Harriers
153659:49Amelia WrightU11W10 Harrogate
154 9:49Callum Gaunt U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
155 9:49Arthur KeenanU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
156669:49Mary Venning U11W  Valley Striders
157 9:50Jake Doyle-Woods U11M  Valley Striders
158679:51Lucy Adcock U11W  Valley Striders
159 9:53Kaiden BalkwillU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
160689:57Lucy BucknellU11W11 Wetherby
161 10:00Josh Holt U11M  Valley Striders
1626910:01Elizabeth (Ellie) WhitakerU11W11 Otley
1637010:01Elsa Street U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
164 10:03Max Jamieson U11M   
1657110:03Jessica Webster U11W  Knaresborough Striders
1667210:04Edie Doyle-Woods U11W  Valley Striders
1677310:04Carla Treanor U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
1687410:04Evie Dyson U11W   
169 10:09Evan Cullen U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
170 10:12Morgan Dawrant U11M  Airecentre Pacers
1717510:13Sarah DennisonU11W9 Valley Striders
1727610:15Kirsten Reid U11W  Valley Striders
173 10:16Owen Moran U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
174 10:17Oliver Ingham U11M  Valley Striders
1757710:20Agnes Gallagher-Thompson U11W  Otley Athletics Club
176 10:22John Paul Shackleton U11M  Valley Striders
1777810:22Erin Whitaker U11W  Otley Athletics Club
1787910:22Elodie Pinn U11W  Roundhay Runners
1798010:25Eve Rothera U11W  Valley Striders
180 10:27Junior Barclay U11M  Valley Striders
1818110:35Hannah Whitaker U11W  Spenborough & District Athletics Club
182 10:37Sam ThomasU13M  Ackworth
1838210:41Amelia Dalton U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1848310:42Lucy Jamieson U11W   
1858410:47Imogen Burton U11W  Valley Striders
1868510:50Soraya Lowery U11W  Knaresborough Striders
1878610:57Megan Snow U11W  Ilkley Harriers
1888710:59Elsie O'SheaU11W10 Valley Striders
189 11:02Marcus Myers U11M   
1908811:03Clementine Quin U11W  Otley Athletics Club
1918911:03Jessica Denman U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
192 11:07Ellis Brown U11M  Ilkley Harriers
1939011:08Sophie Dobby U11W   
1949111:10Molly Naylor U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
195 11:15Tom Treanor U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
196 11:15Bram Poules U11M  South Leeds Lakers
1979211:21Rosie Goldfield U11W  Knaresborough Striders
1989311:21Ellie Harrison U11W  South Leeds Lakers
1999411:21Lea Hopkins-Nnando U11W  South Leeds Lakers
2009511:22Amalie Merriman U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
2019611:26Clementine Pailor U11W  Valley Striders
2029711:28Ava-Jane Longfellow U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
2039811:29Tilly Enever U11W  Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
204 11:44Finlay Appleyard U11M  South Leeds Lakers
2059911:47Lilian Scaife U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
206 11:50Jack ClarkU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
20710011:55Isla Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
208 12:03Theo Lighten U11M   
20910112:09Eimear Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
210 12:17Oliver Walker U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
21110212:26Franka Hostert U11W  Roundhay Runners
21210312:33Robyn Homer U11W  Knaresborough Striders
213 12:36Finton Fort U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
214 12:45Rhys Gall U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
21510412:59Hana LinstrumU13W14 Wetherby
21610513:06Lottie Cooper U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
21710613:25Karolina Przybyl U11W  Knaresborough Striders