PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
15 Dec 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.2MXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:47Edward MillgateU11M11 Wetherby
2 7:54Fynn Smith U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
317:55Jessica BaxterU13W12Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Valley Striders
427:57Libby CreeU13W12 Wakefield
5 8:00Joseph Hopton U11M  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
6 8:05Alfred HickmanU11M10 Abbey Runners Leeds
7 8:10Jacob PalmerU11M11 Skyrac
838:10Alannah ThorntonU11W11 Valley Striders
9 8:12James Gostling U11M  Valley Striders
10 8:17Oliver HoltU11M11 Harrogate
11 8:21Luke MackrethU13M12 Valley Striders
12 8:22Miles SharpU11M10 Spenborough
13 8:22Max FletcherU11M10 Harrogate
14 8:23Ben DickinsonU11M10 Harrogate
15 8:26Michael FotherbyU11M11 Valley Striders
1648:35Abigail KingstonU13W12 Leeds City
17 8:39Archie SmithU11M9 Valley Striders
18 8:39Seth GriffithsU11M11 Ilkley
19 8:42Ben WhitakerU13M12 Spenborough
20 8:43Sam Story U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
21 8:43Oliver Lubiecki U11M  Valley Striders
22 8:46Connor Mark Stuart OldroydU11M11 Rothwell
2358:49Lydia EastwoodU11W10 Wharfedale
24 8:53Ollie WrightU11M9David PaverCity of York
25 8:57Joseph Whitehouse U11M  Valley Striders
26 8:59Charles BaxterU11M10Jon IrelandHarrogate
2769:00Lexie CunningtonU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
28 9:01Benjamin Richardson U11M  Ilkley Harriers
2979:02Imogen AtkinsonU11W11 Spenborough
30 9:02Leo Forsdyke U11M   
31 9:02Fred Tattersall U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
32 9:05Samuel Wilson U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
33 9:05Ben Wilkinson U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
3489:06Sophie ParkinU11W11 Ilkley
35 9:07Spencer Hazel U11M  Abbey Runners
36 9:07Thomas HetheringtonU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
37 9:08James Barraclough U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
3899:09Isla Ball U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
39109:09Naomi AuchereU11W11 Rothwell
40 9:13Archie HarrisonU11M11 South Leeds Lakers
41 9:15Miles DenisonU13M12 Harrogate
42119:16Millie RhodesU11W11Dominic WaringSpenborough
43 9:16Bobby Milner U11M  Otley Athletics Club
44 9:16Ewan Reid U11M  Valley Striders
45 9:17Noah ToothillU11M9 Bingley
46 9:18David AkeroydU11M11 Otley
47 9:20Noah Hudson U11M  South Leeds Lakers
48 9:22Owen ShepherdU11M11 Rothwell
49129:24Rebecca KingstonU11W9 Valley Striders
50139:29Alice Bonner U11W  Valley Striders
51 9:32Lucas JamiesonU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley
52 9:32Henry Ingham U11M  Valley Striders
53149:35Keira Sykes U11W  Valley Striders
54159:36Natalie WardU13W12 Valley Striders
55 9:37Evan GillU13M  Ackworth
56 9:40Nako Mweu U11M  Valley Striders
57169:41Emily GascoyneU11W11 Otley
58 9:43Jacob Parnham U11M  South Leeds Lakers
59179:44Amelia Nichols U11W  Ilkley Harriers
60189:44Megan ListerU11W11 Harrogate
61199:45Jessica Guthrie U11W  Valley Striders
62209:47Grace DarlingtonU11W11 Ilkley
63219:48Leonie CampbellU13W  Rothwell
64 9:49George Garthwaite U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
65 9:50Toby Spencer U11M  Otley Athletics Club
66 9:54Gray AmosU11M11 Rothwell
67 9:54Louis LavelleU11M10 Rothwell
68229:55Lily Richards U11W  Otley Athletics Club
69 9:55Hugo EdwardsU13M12 Nidd Valley
70 9:58Aiden ThorntonU11M8 Valley Striders
71239:58Elsie Taylor U11W  Valley Striders
72 9:59Daniel MewU11M11 Rothwell
73 10:01Michael Storrie U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
74 10:03Joshua Jenkins U11M   
752410:04Amy DixonU11W11 Rothwell
76 10:05Oliver Cooper-Finch U11M  Abbey Runners
77 10:07Matty Homan U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
782510:08Evie Walker U11W  Airecentre Pacers
79 10:09Ethan Mcniffe U11M   
802610:10Darcey Mollitt Hill U11W  Valley Striders
81 10:10Elliot SmithU11M11 Wetherby
822710:10India MelvilleU11W11 Harrogate
83 10:11Callum Holmes U11M  Abbey Runners
842810:12Ziva AylesburyU11W8 North Yorkshire Schs
852910:12Alice TurnerU11W10 Harrogate
863010:15Sophia Horsfall-SambU11W10 City of York
87 10:16Bertie Bell U11M  Valley Striders
88 10:18Sammy WhitehouseU11M8 Valley Striders
893110:19Lily SadlerU11W10 Valley Striders
90 10:19Oliver LoxhamU11M11 Rothwell
913210:21Enna CarrickU11W10 Allerton Junior
92 10:21William Barton U11M  Valley Striders
933310:22Mary Venning U11W  Valley Striders
94 10:22Rupert Bartlett U11M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
953410:22Bella Atwell-Skevington U11W  Ilkley Harriers
96 10:23Tom Kilby U11M  Valley Striders
97 10:24William Armstrong U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
983510:25Erin Denison U11W   
99 10:26Lorenzo Dell'Amico U11M   
100 10:27Jude Follows U11M  Kippax Harriers
1013610:27Ella SnowU11W11 Ilkley
102 10:28Benjamin Merriman U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
103 10:30Nicholas Robins U11M  Valley Striders
104 10:30Fausto KuU11M10 Bradford Airedale
105 10:30Owen Dewey-Nager U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
106 10:34Fraser Dobinson U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
107 10:37Joseph Copley U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
1083710:38Agnes Gallagher-Thompson U11W  Otley Athletics Club
109 10:43Monty Walker U11M  Airecentre Pacers
1103810:45Amelia MiahU11W10 Rothwell
111 10:47Lars Hunter U11M  Valley Striders
112 10:49Owen Moran U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
113 10:50Edward AtkinsonU11M11 Spenborough
114 10:53Matti Dyson-Johnson U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
115 10:54Joel Barlett U11M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
1163910:55Matilda Baxter U11W   
1174010:55Evie LeafU11W11 Rothwell
1184110:55Florence Bell U11W  Valley Striders
1194210:57Martha Tolhurst U11W   
1204310:58Robyn HowardU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell
121 10:59Joshua Dixon U11M   
1224411:00Cleo WilsonU11W11 Rothwell
123 11:05Timothy HardyU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
1244511:08Layla SamuelU11W10 Pudsey & Bramley
1254611:09Ruby OwenU13W12 Rothwell
1264711:11Edie Doyle-Woods U11W  Valley Striders
127 11:14Saif Ameri U11M  Abbey Runners
1284811:18Farrah GerrettU11W9 Otley
129 11:19Jamie Smith U11M  Valley Striders
1304911:20Elsa Street U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1315011:21Beatrice Ritson U11W   
132 11:25Jacob Lawton U11M   
133 11:26Owen Cunningham U11M   
134 11:27Harry SmithU11M7 Valley Striders
135 11:29Callum Gaunt U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
1365111:34Lucy Adcock U11W  Valley Striders
137 11:44Oliver Hobson U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
1385211:55Soraya Lowery U11W  Knaresborough Striders
139 11:58Edgar Traviss-Turner U11M  Roundhay Runners
1405311:59Lucy BucknellU13W12 Wetherby
141 12:01Frederick Love U11M  Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
1425412:02Amelia Dalton U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1435512:03Rosie Wilkinson U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
144 12:04Jake Doyle-Woods U11M  Valley Striders
1455612:08Carla Treanor U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
1465712:11Eleanor Jobson U11W  Valley Striders
1475812:12Caitlyn Hartley U11W  Valley Striders
1485912:13Amelia WrightU11W10 Harrogate
1496012:14Jessica Webster U11W  Knaresborough Striders
1506112:14Nia Mweu U11W  Valley Striders
1516212:17Hannah Whitaker U11W  Spenborough & District Athletics Club
1526312:17Sophie Clark U11W  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
1536412:20Elodie Pinn U11W  Roundhay Runners
1546512:23Megan Snow U11W  Ilkley Harriers
155 12:30Solomon Coffey-Wills U11M  Roundhay Runners
1566612:33Imogen Kate McArdleU11W11 Rothwell
1576712:35Sophie BradyU11W9 Abbey Runners Leeds
158 12:36Finton Fort U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
159 12:37Andrew Cunningham U11M   
160 12:41Evan Cullen U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
1616812:43Mollie Hopkins-Nnando U11W  South Leeds Lakers
1626912:49Ava-Jane Longfellow U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
163 12:50Jack ClarkU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
164 12:58Marcus Myers U11M   
1657013:00Jessica Bowman U11W  South Leeds Lakers
166 13:02Sam ThomasU13M  Ackworth
167 13:02Junior Barclay U11M  Valley Striders
168 13:08Finlay Appleyard U11M  South Leeds Lakers
1697113:08Lea Hopkins-Nnando U11W  South Leeds Lakers
1707213:11Ellie Harrison U11W  South Leeds Lakers
1717313:20Eve Rothera U11W  Valley Striders
172 14:02Henry Atkinson U11M  Spenborough & District Athletics Club
1737414:13Tilly Enever U11W  Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
1747514:28Eimear Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
1757614:55Amalie Merriman U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
1767715:49Isla Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
177 16:23Tom Treanor U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
178 17:07Oliver Walker U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
1797817:42Iris Burgess U11W  South Leeds Lakers
180 17:52Bram Poules U11M  South Leeds Lakers