PECO League External Results
Harrogate
19 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:41Daniel CampbellU11M11David PaverCity of York
2 7:41Daniel KennedyU13M12 City of York
318:02Libby CreeU13W12 Wakefield
4 8:12Alfie Hickman U11M  Abbey Runners
5 8:16Fynn Smith U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
6 8:18Jacob PalmerU11M11 Skyrac
7 8:18Joseph Hopton U11M  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
828:21Jessica BaxterU13W12Daniel GardinerSkyrac/Valley Striders
9 8:23Hugo Bishop U11M  Wharfedale Harriers
10 8:24Ollie WrightU11M10David PaverCity of York
11 8:26Charlie BladesU13M12 City of York
1238:29Isobel MaddenU11W11 Selby
1348:29Alannah ThorntonU11W11 Valley Striders
14 8:34Edward MillgateU11M11 Wetherby
1558:35Lucy GilbertsonU13W12 City of York
16 8:35Oliver Holder U11M  Ilkley Harriers
17 8:42James McLarnonU11M10 Skyrac
18 8:44Oliver HoltU11M11 Harrogate
1968:44Rosie ThistlewoodU13W12 Wakefield
2078:46Poppy HensonU13W12 Spenborough
21 8:48Connor Oldroyd U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
2288:49Abigail KingstonU13W12 Leeds City
2398:52Aimee KeefeU11W11 City of York
24108:54Lydia EastwoodU11W10 Wharfedale
25 8:56Luke Mackreth U11M  Valley Striders
26 8:57Oliver Lubiecki U11M  Valley Striders
27 8:57Robert Carter U11M  Ilkley Harriers
28 9:00Ben DickinsonU11M10 Harrogate
29 9:02Edward NaboznyU11M10 Valley Striders
30 9:04Charles BaxterU11M10Jon IrelandHarrogate
31119:07Imogen AtkinsonU11W11 Spenborough
32 9:10Seth Griffiths U11M  Ilkley Harriers
33129:16Emma HuttonU11W11 City of York
34 9:18Joseph Whitehouse U11M  Valley Striders
35 9:20David AkeroydU13M12 Otley
36139:22Lucy EversonU13W12 Harrogate
37149:23Millie RhodesU11W11Dominic WaringSpenborough
38159:25Nina HopkinsU11W11David PaverCity of York
39 9:26Sam Redmond U11M  Valley Striders
40 9:27Owen Shepherd U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
41169:29Lucy Bagot U11W  Settle Harriers
42 9:31Isaac B Wilson U11M  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
43 9:31Reuben CarverU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
44 9:31Jakub Pobozy U11M   
45179:33Sophie WilliamsU13W12 City of York
46 9:38Harry Leijssen U11M  Ilkley Harriers
47189:38Kate SetchellU11W11 City of York
48 9:39Rafael Burton U11M  Valley Striders
49199:39Keira Sykes U11W  Valley Striders
50209:39Megan ListerU11W11 Harrogate
51219:41Natalie Ward U11W  Valley Striders
52 9:41Ben Wilkinson U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
53 9:42Thomas HetheringtonU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
54 9:42James BakerU11M10 Harrogate
55229:43Sophie ParkinU11W11 Ilkley
56239:44Emily GascoyneU11W11 Otley
57249:45Tabitha SpeightU11W11 City of York
58 9:46Ewan Reid U11M  Valley Striders
59 9:48Ran Sinclair U11M  Harrogate Tri Club
60 9:48Frankie RileyU11M11 Valley Striders
61259:51Naomi Auchere U11W  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
62269:52Alice Bonner U11W  Valley Striders
63 9:53Archie HarrisonU11M11 South Leeds Lakers
64 9:53Amos Pearse De WolfU11M11 Wetherby
65 9:54Bobby Milner U11M  Otley Athletics Club
66 9:55Noah ToothillU11M9 Bingley
67 9:55Aiden ThorntonU11M8 Valley Striders
68 9:58Lars Hunter U11M  Valley Striders
692710:01Rebecca KingstonU11W9 Valley Striders
70 10:04Samuel Wilson U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
71 10:07James Barraclough U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
72 10:09Henry Ingham U11M  Valley Striders
732810:11Iris Smith U11W  Ilkley Harriers
742910:11Grace DarlingtonU11W11 Ilkley
75 10:12Timothy HardyU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
76 10:13Luke Robinson U11M  Richmond & Zetland Harriers
77 10:13Joshua Jenkins U11M   
78 10:15William Barton U11M  Valley Striders
793010:16Emily RycroftU11W10 City of York
803110:17Lily SadlerU11W10 Valley Striders
813210:18Leonie CampbellU13W  Rothwell
82 10:18Benjamin Merriman U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
833310:19Amelia Nichols U11W  Ilkley Harriers
84 10:21Frankie Andrews U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
85 10:21Matty Homan U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
86 10:23Joseph Booth U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
87 10:23David Baker U11M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
88 10:23Callum Holmes U11M  Abbey Runners
893410:24Annie ChambersU11W11 Keighley & Craven
903510:27India MelvilleU11W11 Harrogate
913610:27Lucy DaveyU11W11 Wetherby
923710:27Lily SingletonU13W12 Ilkley
933810:28Darcey Mollitt Hill U11W  Valley Striders
94 10:29Bertie Bell U11M  Valley Striders
95 10:29Fraser Dobinson U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
963910:29Sophia Horsfall-SambU11W10 City of York
974010:30Beatrice PrendergastU11W10 City of York
984110:32Lily Richards U11W  Otley Athletics Club
99 10:34William HughesU13M  Ackworth
100 10:34Simeon Shackleton U11M  Valley Striders
1014210:36Ziva Aylesbury U11W   
102 10:37Elliot SmithU11M11 Wetherby
1034310:37Iona MelvilleU11W11 Harrogate
1044410:37Mary Venning U11W  Valley Striders
1054510:39Agnes Gallagher-Thompson U11W  Otley Athletics Club
106 10:40Daniel MewU11M11 Rothwell
1074610:41Sophie Wilson U11W   
108 10:42Jacob Parnham U11M  South Leeds Lakers
109 10:42Louis LavelleU11M10 Rothwell
1104710:45Amy DixonU11W11 Rothwell
1114810:48Harriet Carter U11W  Ilkley Harriers
1124910:49Annabel RhodesU11W11 Ilkley
1135010:49Evie Walker U11W  Airecentre Pacers
1145110:50Georgia Murray U11W  Harrogate Tri Club
1155210:52Martha Tolhurst U11W   
116 10:52Hugo EdwardsU13M12 Nidd Valley
1175310:53Jessica Guthrie U11W  Valley Striders
118 10:58Nako Mweu U11M  Valley Striders
1195410:59Robyn HowardU11W11Jason WestmorelandRothwell
120 11:01Michael Storrie U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
121 11:02Laurence Waterfall U11M  Valley Striders
122 11:02Max Jamieson U11M   
1235511:03Ella SnowU11W11 Ilkley
1245611:04Enna CarrickU11W10 Allerton Junior
1255711:04Martha Lake U11W  Otley Athletics Club
126 11:05Luke Blyth U11M  Hyde Park Harriers
1275811:05Florence Bell U11W  Valley Striders
1285911:10Alice TurnerU11W10 Harrogate
1296011:11Daphne JacobU13W12 Abbey Runners Leeds
130 11:15Lorenzo Dell'Amico U11M   
131 11:17Oliver Loxham U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
132 11:18Jude Follows U11M  Kippax Harriers
1336111:20Erin Denison U11W   
134 11:20Joseph Copley U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
135 11:22Matti Dyson-Johnson U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
136 11:24Josh Blades U11M   
137 11:24Edward AtkinsonU13M  Spenborough
1386211:30Bella Atwell-Skevington U11W  Ilkley Harriers
1396311:32Amelia MiahU11W11 Rothwell
140 11:33Arthur KeenanU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
1416411:33Evie Leaf U11W  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
1426511:35Sophie BradyU11W9 Abbey Runners Leeds
143 11:35Oliver Cooper-Finch U11M  Abbey Runners
144 11:36Monty Walker U11M  Airecentre Pacers
145 11:38Søren Pailor U11M  Valley Striders
146 11:39Saif Ameri U11M  Abbey Runners
1476611:40Amelia WrightU11W10 Harrogate
1486711:40Ella Youngs U11W  Valley Striders
149 11:42Josh Holt U11M  Valley Striders
1506811:42Imogen Burton U11W  Valley Striders
1516911:42Cleo WilsonU11W11 Rothwell
1527011:45Elsa Street U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1537111:45Danielle Keren-Paz U11W  Abbey Runners
154 11:45Jamie Smith U11M  Valley Striders
155 11:46Owen Cunningham U11M   
1567211:50Farrah Gerrett U11W  Otley Athletics Club
1577311:52Matilda Baxter U11W   
158 11:53Sammy WhitehouseU13M13 Valley Striders
1597411:55Layla SamuelU11W10 Pudsey & Bramley
1607511:56Jessica Rhea U11W   
1617611:56Pippa Singleton U11W  Ilkley Harriers
162 11:57Edgar Traviss-Turner U11M  Roundhay Runners
1637711:58Betsy WillisU11W11 Wharfedale
1647812:01Sarah DennisonU11W9 Valley Striders
165 12:01Jacob Lawton U11M   
1667912:07Caitlyn Hartley U11W  Valley Striders
1678012:08Ruby Owen U11W  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
1688112:08Jessica Webster U11W  Knaresborough Striders
1698212:09Sophie Clark U11W  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
170 12:12Callum Gaunt U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
171 12:19Francis Brown U11M  Ilkley Harriers
1728312:20Beatrice Ritson U11W   
1738412:23Clementine Quin U11W  Otley Athletics Club
1748512:29Kirsten Reid U11W  Valley Striders
175 12:30Oliver Hobson U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
1768612:35Lucy BucknellU13W12 Wetherby
1778712:36Rosie Wilkinson U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
1788812:38Sophie Leijssen U11W  Ilkley Harriers
179 12:45Evan Cullen U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
1808912:46Carla Treanor U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
181 12:46Andrew Cunningham U11M   
1829012:53Megan Snow U11W  Ilkley Harriers
1839112:53Lucy Jamieson U11W   
1849212:55Eleanor Jobson U11W  Valley Striders
1859312:55Nia Mweu U11W  Valley Striders
1869412:57Jessica Bowman U11W  South Leeds Lakers
1879513:00Rebekah Mckinney U11W  Wharfedale Harriers
188 13:02Marcus Myers U11M   
189 13:04Kaiden BalkwillU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
1909613:14Ellie Harrison U11W  South Leeds Lakers
1919713:19Jessica Denman U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
1929813:21Ava-Jane Longfellow U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
193 13:21Oliver Walker U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
194 13:35Junior Barclay U11M  Valley Striders
195 13:44Henry Atkinson U11M  Spenborough & District Athletics Club
1969913:44Mallory Warner U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
19710013:49Clementine Pailor U11W  Valley Striders
198 13:54Solomon Coffey-Wills U11M  Roundhay Runners
19910113:55Bethany Pritchard U11W  Abbey Runners
200 13:57Ellis Brown U11M  Ilkley Harriers
20110214:13Freya Walters U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
20210314:14Amalie Merriman U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
20310414:15Tilly Enever U11W  Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
204 14:20Tom Treanor U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
20510514:22Robyn Homer U11W  Knaresborough Striders
20610614:22Rosie Goldfield U11W  Knaresborough Striders
20710714:22Eimear Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
208 14:30Jack ClarkU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
20910814:31Niamh Baxter U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
21010914:31Lilian Scaife U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
21111014:35Elsie O'SheaU11W10 Valley Striders
21211114:56Isla Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
21311215:01Sophie Dobby U11W   
21411315:11Zoe Holt U11W  Valley Striders
21511415:13Hana LinstrumU13W14 Wetherby
21611515:53Eve Rothera U11W  Valley Striders