PECO League External Results
Harrogate
19 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:36Marcos Angel Valero PalaciosSENM Roundhay Runners
2 132:30Terence ForrestV35M Cairngorm/Ackworth
3 133:15Will SmithV40M Halifax
4 233:21John HobbsV40M Valley Striders
5  33:30Benjamin DouglasSENM Leeds City/Durham Uni
6  33:44Philip BoyntonSENM Horsforth Harriers
7 133:49Paul MillgateV45M Wetherby
8 333:56Tom VenningV40M Valley Striders
9 434:01Will KerrV40MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
10  34:04Sam RobinsSENM Chapel Allerton
11  34:45Daniel GrantSENM Valley Striders
12  34:51Jonathan YoungSENM Valley Striders
13  34:52Adam LomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
14  34:54Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
15 534:56Daniel McKeownV40M Ilkley
16 634:59Steven GottV40M Ilkley
17 135:04Andy BrownV50M Saltaire Striders
18  35:12Tekie Abraha BeyeneU20M Roundhay Runners
19 235:14Rav PanesarV35M Valley Striders
20  35:15Sam GreenSENM Eryri/Wharfedale
21  35:20George AndersonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
22  35:24Daniel Josephs SENM Roundhay Runners
23  35:27Gareth SomervilleSENM Harrogate
24  35:28Tim JennerSENM Roundhay Runners
25  35:29Fred Maierr SENM Wharfedale Harriers
26 335:29Pete CulmerV35M Horsforth Harriers
27  35:30Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
28  35:31Neal EdmondsonSENM Horsforth Harriers
29 735:35David DriverV40M Wharfedale
30 435:41Rob FurnessV35M Wharfedale
31 835:42David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
32 235:45Mark BryantV45M Harrogate/Northern Masters
33  35:52Liam JenkinsSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
34  35:53Andrew HumphriesSENM Airecentre Pacers
35 935:58Steve PinnV40M Roundhay Runners
36  36:01Daryl HibberdSENM Valley Striders
37  36:02Alexander BoothSENM Chapel Allerton
381 36:05Alice LeakeSENW Leeds City
39 536:08Charles MortimerV35M Chapel Allerton
40 1036:12Shane GraceV40M St. Theresa's
41  36:15Tom ThomasSENM Valley Striders
42  36:16Ed NewbouldSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
43  36:16Simon Jones SENM Abbey Runners
44 636:22Matthew RichardsonV35M Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
45 736:23Matt NewellV35M Roundhay Runners
46 1136:23Richard GibbsV40M Roundhay Runners
47 336:25Ian WillisV45M Keighley & Craven/Wharfedale
48  36:34David GraySENM Horsforth Harriers
49 436:38Martin John FillinghamV45M Saltaire Striders
50 836:40Ben MoaklerV35M Roundhay Runners
51 936:41Daniel FisherV35M Valley Striders/Leeds City
52 1236:43John RobsonV40M St. Theresa's
53 1036:48Ben JohnstonV35M Horsforth Harriers
54  36:53Glynn EllwoodSENM Knavesmire/York Postal
55 536:55Stephen MorlandV45M Knaresborough Striders
56 1336:57James CarvelloV40M Roundhay Runners
57  37:01Bradley WalkerSENM Ackworth
58  37:06Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
59 1137:07Bobak WalkerV35M Roundhay Runners
60  37:08Alistair Ryder SENM Roundhay Runners
61  37:16Ben ColdwellSENM Kirkstall
62  37:20Cal Clark SENM Abbey Runners
63 637:21Paul GidlowV45M Horsforth Harriers
64 1437:24Richard GarrattV40M Hyde Park Harriers
65  37:25Alex PatricksonSENM Nidd Valley
66 237:28Jonathan Forey V50M Dragons Running Club
67  37:29Andy PullanSENM Kirkstall
68 1237:29Ross Hutchinson V35M Abbey Runners
69  37:31Matthew HarrisonU17M Harrogate
70 1337:35Joseph MortonV35M Roundhay Runners
71 1537:37Richard DrakeV40M Roundhay Runners
72  37:38Trevor SchofieldSENM Ripon
73  37:41Brian HarroldV35M Chapel Allerton
74 1637:43Jaysson SawyerV40M Ilkley
75 1737:44Richard BondV45M Saltaire Striders
762 37:49Ailish GrahamSENW Wharfedale
77 1437:51Anthony Ingoe V35M Dragons Running Club
78 137:59Andrew ForsythV55MDavid BlackburnAskern/Doncaster
79  38:08George BellSENM Chapel Allerton
80  38:08Christopher FallSENM Chapel Allerton/Doss
81 338:11Martin LofthouseV50M Nidd Valley
82 1538:16Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
83  38:19Aron FultonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
84 1638:20Alan O'BrienV35M Kirkstall
85 238:26Stuart DunbarV55M Saltaire Striders
86  38:27Tom KilmurraySENM Knaresborough Striders
87 738:29Richard DaveyV45M Wetherby
88 1838:31David TeggartV40M Bradford Airedale
89  38:34Steffen KludtSENM Roundhay Runners
90 438:35Paul GristV50M Kirkstall
91  38:36Cheuk LamU23M Bradford Airedale
92 1738:39Benjamin HallV35M Valley Striders
93 838:46Douglas ScottV45M Ripon
94 538:48Glen JohnsonV50M Tadcaster/Wetherby
95 1838:48John PrattV35M Hyde Park Harriers
96 1938:51Graham LakeV40M Otley
97 938:53Matthew BlakeleyV45M Roundhay Runners
98 1038:56Paul NewsomeV45M St. Theresa's
99 2038:59Chris RoebuckV40M Horsforth Harriers
100 1139:00Billy GoddardV45M Roundhay Runners
101 1939:01David LightenV40M Kippax
102 2039:07Paul ToherV40M Spenborough
103 2139:07Peter BlackburnV40M Kippax
104 2239:07Matthew HolmesV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
105 1239:10Richard WalkerV45M Airecentre Pacers
1063 39:11Sophie MartinSENWGreg HullWharfedale
107 2339:12Simon PartridgeV40M York Postal
108  39:15Drew Lefkof SENM Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
109  39:16George DickinsonU20M Manx/Bradford Uni/Bradford Airedale
110  39:16Bobby InghamU20M Valley Striders
111 2139:17Paul HoughV35M Chapel Allerton
1124139:18Pauline MunroV50W Bingley
113 339:22Andy ToddV55M Nidd Valley
114 2439:26Clive BandyV40M Valley Striders
115  39:27Simon ArmitsteadSENM Chapel Allerton
116 639:31Jason WestmorelandV50M Rothwell
1175 39:33Aiveen SmithSENW Horsforth Harriers
118  39:36Lee CassonSENM Saltaire Striders
119  39:39Tobias AdkinsSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1206 39:40Sarah HunterSENW Ackworth
1217139:42Emma RavenV35W Wharfedale/Thames Valley/Central
1228 39:49Ruth Naylor SENW Horsforth Harriers
123  39:53James RobertsSENMColin LancasterAckworth
124  39:53Curtis BroadheadSENM Hyde Park Harriers
125 2539:57Daniel MurrayV40M Valley Striders
126 2640:00Gareth SherrattV40M Roundhay Runners
127 740:06Simon VallanceV50M Valley Striders
128  40:06Andrew FowlesSENM Roundhay Runners
129  40:07Robin GrovesSENM Hyde Park Harriers
130  40:09Tom BorrowdaleSENM Harrogate
1319140:19Susan LewisV40W Roundhay Runners
132 1340:20Dylan RickerbyV45M Vegan
133 2240:22Alex MatthewsonV35M Wetherby
13410 40:26Georgia BaynesSENW Horsforth Harriers
135 2340:27Richard SutorV35M Chapel Allerton
136  40:29Ian SheppardSENM St. Theresa's
137  40:29James ChanSENM Roundhay Runners
138 840:31Vernon LongV50M Valley Striders
139 940:31Alistair KennisV50M Thames Hare & Hounds
140  40:32Ashley ColleySENM Bradford Airedale
141  40:34Adam CouldwellSENM Harrogate
142  40:34Jack RoseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
143 140:36John McCarthyV60M Rothwell
144 2740:36Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall/Leeds & Bradford TC
145 2840:37James StruttV40M Harrogate
146 2940:40John ChatwinV40M Ripon
14711240:41Niamh JacksonV40W Roundhay Runners
148 440:42Simon WatsonV55M Harrogate
149 2440:42Michael VargasV35M Hyde Park Harriers
150 1440:43Jim CarterV45M York Postal
151 1540:44Darren TownendV45M Nidd Valley
15212 40:47Issy RoweSENW Harrogate
153 1040:53Kevin MetcalfeV50M Harrogate TC
154 1640:54Andy PerkinsonV45M Horsforth Harriers
15513240:57Monica PadillaV35W Wharfedale
156 1741:00Tony MillsV45M Valley Striders
157 3041:00Andy ThorpeV40M Roundhay Runners
158 2541:02Jonathan YatesV35M Roundhay Runners
15914341:07Rachel CarterV40W Ilkley
160  41:07Charlie SpencerU20M Halifax
161 1841:08Loris Dell'AmicoV45M Saltaire Striders
16215341:11Nicola WalmsleyV35W Roundhay Runners
163  41:11Dominic Barnett-MaySENM Chapel Allerton
164  41:14Dan PriceSENM Chapel Allerton
165 241:16Paul StockburnV60M Harrogate
166 1141:16Stewart SpinkV50M Saltaire Striders
167 1941:18Steve HeadV45M Rothwell/Northern Masters
168 1241:25Pete LoxhamV50M Rothwell
169 3141:27David HughesV40M Ackworth
170  41:28David BellSENM Chapel Allerton
171  41:29James CornforthU23M Knaresborough Striders
172 2041:30Nigel ScaifeV45M Nidd Valley
173 2641:30Richard StreetV35M Nidd Valley
174 341:31Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
175 2141:32David AllisonV45M Chapel Allerton
176  41:33Tom JacksonV35M Roundhay Runners
17716 41:35Emily LeggSENW Wetherby/York Uni
178 2241:35Joe SteeleV45M Roundhay Runners
179  41:36Edward LoweSENM Rodillian Runners
180 2341:41Ted WeltonV45M Knaresborough Striders
181 2441:42Adam PartonV45M Valley Striders
182 3241:46Sam LynnV40M York Postal
18317 41:48Alexandra RichardsSENW Abbey Runners Leeds
184  41:51Tom Wynn SENM Harrogate Tri Club
185 1341:52Daniel ClaytonV50M York Postal
186  41:56Tom KaySENM Saltaire Striders
187 441:56Mark JordanV60M Harrogate
18818241:58Lisa MawerV50W Harrogate
18919441:58Sarah O'SullivanV40W Keighley & Craven/Horsforth Harriers
19020442:00Lindsey CleggV35W Horsforth Harriers
191 3342:00Alan DavyV40M Kippax
192 3442:01Tom Rogerson V40M Abbey Runners
193 2742:02Daniel ChubbV35M Chapel Allerton
194 2842:05Jonathan KentV35M Chapel Allerton
195 3542:10Simon StaianoV45M Nidd Valley
196 2942:10Aidan McNabV35M Knaresborough Striders
19721142:16Claire Howard V45W Roundhay Runners
198 1442:16Ian DownhamV50M Kippax
199 2542:19Christopher StruttV45M Ackworth
200 2642:22James JessonV45M Wetherby
201 3042:24Paul JackmanV35M Rothwell
202 3642:25Simon HandsV40M Kirkstall
20322542:27Karen BallV40W Ackworth
204 3742:27Andrew BarnettV40M Kippax
20523 42:29Seonaid ThompsonSENW Wetherby
206 3142:32Chris CobbV35M Roundhay Runners
207 1542:33Darren BakerV50M York Postal
208 2742:34Jonathan SmithV45M Roundhay Runners/Unattached
209 2842:35Paul SimkinsV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
210 3242:37Nils LinstrumV35M Wetherby
211 2942:38Lee GreenhalghV45M Horsforth Harriers
21224 42:40Sarah GrahamSENW Valley Striders
213 3842:45Luke SalmonsV40M Harrogate
214 3042:46Aidan CurleyV45MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
21525 42:48Molly SavillSENW Horsforth Harriers/Manchester Uni
216 3342:56Adam NodwellV35M North Leeds FR
217 3942:56Luke Wray-RogersV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
218 542:57Jonathan Whitaker V55M Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
21926242:59Julia SayV45W Roundhay Runners
220 1643:00Kevin McMullanV50M Valley Striders
221 3443:01John SinghV35M Saltaire Striders
222 1743:02Paul FreemanV50M Horsforth Harriers
223  43:02Gary WebsterSENM Knaresborough Striders
224  43:03Matthew MacDonaldSENM Roundhay Runners
225 643:03David MullenV55M Otley
226  43:05Sunny CheemaV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
227 3143:06Ian SandersonV45M Valley Striders
228 4043:07Steve Lillford V40M Abbey Runners
229  43:07Angus MorganU23M Harrogate
230 743:09Steve FirthV55M Rothwell
231 3543:09Ian MaudsleyV35M St. Theresa's
232 3243:09Justin HayesV45M Rothwell/Unattached
233 3643:09Oliver ThorntonV35M Valley Striders
234  43:12Alan PorterSENM Wetherby
235 3743:16Michael VinegradV35M Chapel Allerton
236 3843:17Matt CarterV40M Valley Striders
237 3943:23Kevin ClarkV35M Nidd Valley
238  43:24Bryan RossSENM Horsforth Harriers
239  43:27Mike ListerSENM Chapel Allerton
240  43:27Jason NaylorSENM Roundhay Runners
24127643:28Angela ReeveV40W Wetherby
242 4043:32Dave BurrowsV35M York Triathlon
24328 43:35Rebecca WhalleySENW Manchester YMCA
244 843:39Roy HugginsV55M Valley Striders
245 943:40Alan SchofieldV55M St. Theresa's
246  43:40Dominic SamwaysSENM Chapel Allerton
247 4143:42Steven CleggV40M Harrogate
24829543:43Jenny HarrisonV35W Horsforth Harriers
249 4143:44Neil HartleyV35M Rodillian Runners
25030643:48Emma RobinsonV35W Unattached/Harrogate
Page: 1 2 3 4