Newbury Border League External Results
Reigate
1 Mar 20
3.7KXC 2.9KXC 2.3KXC 1.5KXC 1.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:05Miles BrooksU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
215:39Oscar CurryU15M2 Reigate Priory
315:57James GarnerU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
416:04Max PassinghamU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
516:13Kay DaviesU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
616:45Luke StantonU15M2 Camberley
716:50Ollie MellorU15M1 Camberley
823:34Callum ShadrakeU15M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:12Daniel LewisU13M2Les RaymentBracknell AC
212:28James TitmasU13M2 Bracknell AC
312:31Jacob PearceU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
412:32Josh PickenU13M2 Waverley
512:39Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
613:03Jake ChaplinU13M  Waverley Harriers
713:05Guest AndanotherU13M  Guildford
813:08William SmithU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
913:13Euan WillisU13M  Reigate Priory AC
1013:17Luka DiscombeU13M3 Waverley
1113:20Jake PickenU13M2 Waverley
1213:22Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1313:22Luca LupiU13M2 Woking
1413:24Riley HoweU13M3 Bracknell AC
1513:45Thomas TaylorU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1613:52Benjamin EveringhamU13M3 Camberley
1713:58Ryan De RuijterU13M3 Camberley
1814:17Ollie JermyU13M1 Waverley
1914:20Jack PassinghamU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2014:20Finley CollopyU13M3 Bracknell AC
2114:24Joel LawrenceU13M2 Reigate Priory
2214:33Abel DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2314:40Milo SealsU13M2 Reigate Priory
2414:43Yalamber LimbuU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2514:55Guest AndanotherU13M  Maidenhead
2614:58Matthew JohnsonU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
2715:01Edward BroadheadU13M3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2815:03Ethan WebbU13M2 Bracknell AC
2915:06Mackenzie EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
3015:45Matthew ReynoldsU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3116:04Sam BaileyU13M1 Bracknell AC
3216:05Luke WhitesideU13M1 Bracknell AC
3316:34Guest AndanotherU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3416:49Daniel ChapmanU13M3 Maidenhead
3516:50Lucas JesseU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3616:58Benjamin KellyU13M1 Maidenhead
3717:43Thomas BrooksU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3821:21Finlay PotterU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 
2.3KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:01Max OrchardU13M12 Reigate Priory
29:03Jake MeyburghU13M  Walton
39:21Joshua CassU11M  Young Athletes Club
49:21Daniel OrbellU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
59:32Nikolaos MavrovitisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
69:38Kamran ShahU13M12 Bracknell AC
79:43Conrad MclarenU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
89:44Henry MartinU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
99:45Rory BealeU11M  Reigate Priory AC
109:51Zac BowlesU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
119:52Fraser ThomasU11M  Waverley Harriers
1210:00Toby MustaphaU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
1310:07Jake MorrisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
1410:10Jacob BeavisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
1510:11Peter LovettU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
1610:14Idan PolatU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1710:14Matthew WellingerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
1810:16Josh JohnstonU13M  Walton
1910:20Jack WrightU11M  Walton AC
2010:22Toby BrownU11M  Woking AC
2110:22Philip O'HaraU13M  Camberley
2210:25Blake BattyU11M  Bracknell AC
2310:26Finnian ConneelyU11M  Waverley Harriers
2410:27George LoweU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
2510:32Blas Rivero-StevenetU11M11 Young Athletes Club
2610:37Isaac JohnsonU13M12 Camberley
2710:38Harvey TaskerU11M  Waverley Harriers
2810:39Oliver ThorpeU11M  Bracknell AC
2910:42Ben GoldingU11M  Bracknell AC
3010:42Jacob BowyerU11M  Young Athletes Club
3110:47Isaac BeckettU11M11 Reigate Priory
3210:49Michael ChampionU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3310:50Samuel ShepherdU11M  Walton AC
3410:52Owen FirthU13M  Waverley
3510:53Jamie BrownU13M12 Woking
3610:57Luke OgdenU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
3710:58Aaron ChestnuttU13M  Bracknell AC
3811:00Oliver Smith-YeadonU13M12 Maidenhead
3911:01Zach ThompsonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
4011:02Finlay TaylorU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
4111:04Joshua PirieU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
4211:06Michael NeedhamU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
4311:08Jack DormerU13M  Woking
4411:08Joseph Sandri DurbanU11M  Walton AC
4511:10Luke BrennanU13M  Bracknell AC
4611:10Emmeline OrbellU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
4711:13Eddie WrightU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4811:21Harry SinnetU11M  Young Athletes Club
4911:22Louis TanU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5011:24Ted FoggU13M12 Maidenhead
5111:26Tommy PaisleyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5211:29Jack GiddensU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5311:35Dominic ShaveU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
5411:37Oliver BarneyU13M  Camberley
5511:39Toby WinningU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5611:42Arun ShahU11M  Bracknell AC
5711:42Tobias KilvingtonU11M  Bracknell AC
5811:45Taylor MoodyU13M12 Woking
5911:46Tom GuestU11M  Walton AC
6011:46Robert DunctonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
6111:49Tom StevensonU13M  Walton
6211:53Thomas BarkerU11M  Bracknell AC
6311:57Seb ClarkU13M  Walton
6411:59Tyler GilesU13M12 Reigate Priory
6512:02Eddie KentU11M  Young Athletes Club
6612:04James QuayleU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
6712:05George LovettU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6812:06Oscar WallaceU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
6912:12Leon SmithU11M  Bracknell AC
7012:18Ethan Royden-TurnerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
7112:19Max FordyceU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
7212:20Max BrownU11M  Reigate Priory AC
7312:22Henry RobertsU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
7412:34Louis BarneyU11M  Camberley & District AC
7512:47George JerramU11M  Waverley Harriers
7612:55Euan TotaysU11M11 Maidenhead
7712:56Daniel MannU11M  Walton AC
7812:57Joshua BarberU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
7913:05Hayden UsherU13M  Camberley
8013:10Thomas LampittU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
 
1.5KXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:54Dexter PrettyU11M  Young Athletes Club
26:57James BeatyU11M  Reigate Priory AC
37:01Elijah LovedayU11M  Crawley Ridge School
47:05Ollie DenneyU11M  Waverley Harriers
57:11Dominic HallU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
67:21Charlie GriffithsU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
77:23George KitchenU11M  Waverley Harriers
87:26Logan HardyU11M  WSEH
97:27Albie DaltonU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
107:29Oliver TomkinsU11M9 Reigate Priory
117:29Benji SeftonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
127:32Edward SnellU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
137:36Noah CliffordU11M  Crawley Ridge School
147:38George MartinU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
157:40Finley WilliamsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
167:41Hunor DaniU11M  Walton AC
177:43Joseph SweeneyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
187:47Harry DewarU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
197:49Etienne VictorU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
207:50Tobias FloodU11M  Young Athletes Club
217:52Raffy PayneU11M  Waverley Harriers
227:52Gillies MacgregorU11M  Reigate Priory AC
237:57Murray PinksU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
247:58Lucas PintoU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
258:03Joel PinksU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
268:05Bobby WakefordU11M  Crawley Ridge School
278:07Monty BarrattU11M  Waverley Harriers
288:07Daniel NealeU11M  Young Athletes Club
298:09Alfie Taylor-LeeU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
308:14Thomas LivingU11M  Young Athletes Club
318:15Max FolkardU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
328:17Isaac MiddletonU11M  Young Athletes Club
338:23Ruben TaskerU11M  Waverley Harriers
348:37Rory CampbellU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
358:38Alex WoolmerU11M  Young Athletes Club
368:39Max NealeU11M  Young Athletes Club
378:40Olly JonesU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
388:42George DunctonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
398:44Michael CipollettaU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
408:50Zack SeftonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
418:52Josh ThompsonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
428:52Samuel ShawU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
438:55Luke DuncanU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
449:04David WithersU11M  Waverley Harriers
459:17AN OtherU11M  Young Athletes Club
469:24Dan PeacockU11M  Crawley Ridge School
479:24Max DennyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
489:51Matthew WrightU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
499:51Leon BrewerU11M  Crawley Ridge School
509:54Pranas BalsysU11M  Young Athletes Club
5110:03Ethan HadlingtonU11M8 Crawley
5210:24Ben ChapmanU11M  Maidenhead
5310:27Oliver GentU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
5410:30Caden LawsonU11M11 Maidenhead
5510:31Jean-Pierre SkinnerU11M  Young Athletes Club
5610:33Dominic NicholasU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5710:44Oscar LockyerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
2.9KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:51Maddie CliffordU15W1 Camberley
213:41Amelia SmithU15W1 Camberley
313:44Lalita O'MahoneyU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
413:54Jodie MandevilleU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
514:06Lucy DuckworthU15W2 Camberley
614:40Ava PhillipsU15W1 Camberley
714:55Natasha GriffithsU15W2 Camberley
815:09Finity MyallU15W2 Camberley
915:27Maria Carpintero-JimenezU15W  Maidenhead
1016:09Megan PotterU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1118:18Neve San EmeterioU15W2 Camberley
2.3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:31Robin SimonsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
210:51Isabelle ThorpeU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
310:53Abigail BushellU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
410:53Katie PyeU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
511:01Evie BedfordU13W1 Walton
611:47Scarlet CooperU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
711:50Aimee VoogdU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
811:54Denise SpencerU13W3Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
912:01Lola RootsU13W1 Bracknell AC
1012:08Heidi ThompsonU13W  WSEH
1112:14Isabel WolfendenU13W1 Waverley
1212:26Zoe HorsfieldU13W2 Bracknell AC
1312:34Charlotte PelekaniU13W1 Reigate Priory
1412:50Emily Bokor-IngramU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1513:10Olivia WindardU13W1 Camberley
1613:22Eloise NunnU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1713:32Megan PittU13W1 Bracknell AC
1813:54Harriette BrooksU13W2 Camberley
1913:59Niamh FitzgeraldU13W2 Maidenhead
2014:05Isabella LawsU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2114:16Isabella EllisU13W  Bracknell AC
2214:27Sinead FitzgeraldU13W2 Maidenhead
2314:36Zara HogstonU13W2 Camberley
2414:44Eloise MccormickU13W  Berkshire Youth AC
 
1.9KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:13Maya JobbinsU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
27:20Lola RoakeU13W12 Woking
37:24Elise ChristianU11W  Young Athletes Club
47:24Grace CooperU13W12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
57:25Emily EastonU11W  Young Athletes Club
67:26Kitty ScottU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
77:29Sophie JenningsU11W  Young Athletes Club
87:46Katie EaldenU11W11 Surrey Schs
97:48Matilda RobertsonU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
107:48Chloe ShiptonU11W  Young Athletes Club
117:52Elizabeth GilliganU13W  Waverley
127:54Hannah PyeU11W  Young Athletes Club
137:54Florence BrownU13W12 Bracknell AC
147:56Imogen FreemanU13W12 Woking
157:56Libby JonesU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
167:59Flora BayleyU11W  Young Athletes Club
177:59Matilda KotcheffU11W  Young Athletes Club
188:04Lily TomkinsU13W12 Reigate Priory
198:06Amy McloughlinU11W  Young Athletes Club
208:09Izzy WheelerU11W10 Young Athletes Club
218:10Phoebe FullerU13W12 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
228:16Katie McbrideU11W  Camberley & District AC
238:16Elena CipollettaU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
248:18Lottie PaulU11W  Walton AC
258:20Kaia HesseyU13W12 Reigate Priory
268:20Rachel RiedlingerU11W  Walton AC
278:21Darcey TowerU13W12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
288:22Sophie PriceU13W  Woking
298:24Scarlett MuirU11W10 Waverley
308:24Nassia KoukoutsidouU11W  Young Athletes Club
318:29Emily SheardU13W12 Reigate Priory
328:36Amelia AucklandU11W  Young Athletes Club
Page: 1 2