Newbury Border League External Results
Aldershot
3 Nov 19
3.7KXC 2.9KXC 1.5KXC 2.3KXC 1.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:22Oscar CurryU15M2 Reigate Priory
214:32Miles BrooksU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
314:57Anuchaa HynesU15M2 Maidenhead
415:07Tobie DaweU15M1 Camberley
515:21Luke StantonU15M2 Camberley
615:31Max PassinghamU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
715:36Kyle CochraneU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
815:42Ollie MellorU15M1 Camberley
915:46Morgan MkambulaU15M1 Camberley
1016:14Kay DaviesU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
1116:39Alfred PackettU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1216:41Daniel TreacyU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1316:49Henry CodlingU15M2 Haslemere Border
1417:03Alexander LelliotU15M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
1517:31Callum NicollU15M  Maidenhead
1617:57Adam CzarnomskiU15M  Maidenhead
1718:21Miles AdamsU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1818:27Oliver ConnorU15M1 Camberley
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:55Marcus HibbinsU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
212:01Daniel LewisU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
312:05James TitmasU13M2 Bracknell AC
412:05Jacob PearceU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
512:15Luca LupiU13M1 Woking
612:15Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
712:32Josh PickenU13M2 Waverley
812:35Luka DiscombeU13M2 Waverley
912:37Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1012:44Jake PickenU13M2 Waverley
1112:44Evan HardyU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1212:57William SmithU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1313:03William BryantU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1413:10John YoudU13M1 Bracknell AC
1513:10Colm McLoughlinU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1613:11Oscar FloodU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
1713:15Ryan De RuijterU13M2 Camberley
1813:17Daniel DensleyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1913:20Sean MarcusU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2013:24Yalamber LimbuU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2113:31James LockU13M  Haslemere Borders
2213:32Benjamin EveringhamU13M3 Camberley
2313:34Oscar SinnettU13M1Luke SmithWoking
2413:34Thomas TaylorU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2513:39Scott FozardU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2613:46William HughesU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2713:48Jack PassinghamU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2813:54Jake WebbU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2913:55Finley CollopyU13M2 Bracknell AC
3014:00Jacob BennettU13M  Step Up Foundation
3114:14Lucas NortonU13M2 Maidenhead
3214:17Harrison TaylorU13M2 Camberley
3314:17Henry DriverU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3414:19Alasdair RattrayU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3514:21Ollie JermyU13M1 Waverley
3614:31Abel DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
3714:35Edward BroadheadU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3814:38Finlay PotterU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3914:42William MaynardU13M  Step Up Foundation
4014:43Ben WalkerU13M  Step Up Foundation
4114:52Matthew JohnsonU13M  Step Up Foundation
4215:04Sam BaileyU13M1 Bracknell AC
4315:15Ollie BurnettU13M2 Reigate Priory
4415:23Matthew ReynoldsU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4515:25Lucas JesseU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4615:50Christopher WrightU13M  Step Up Foundation
4716:36Kelvin BrownU13M  Step Up Foundation
4816:55Daniel ChapmanU13M2 Maidenhead
4917:16Jan CzarnomskiU13M2 Maidenhead
5017:23Nathan EvansU13M1 Bracknell AC
5119:56Christopher BurnU13M  Young Athletes Club
5220:30Rhys MccormacU13M  Maidenhead
5320:38Joshua PonertU13M1 Camberley
 
1.5KXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:34Elijah LovedayU11M  Crawley Ridge School
26:36George KitchenU11M  Waverley Harriers
36:53Albie DaltonU11M  Step Up Foundation
46:53Logan HardyU11M  WSEH
56:57Charlie GriffithsU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
66:58Sam McsheeU11M  Reigate Priory AC
77:01Edward SnellU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
87:02Finley WilliamsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
97:08George BoneU11M  Young Athletes Club
107:09George MartinU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
117:09Dexter PrettyU11M  Young Athletes Club
127:10Sam CaunceU11M  Young Athletes Club
137:10Benji SeftonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
147:12Murray PinksU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
157:12Oliver PittU11M  Bracknell AC
167:14Daniel NealeU11M  Young Athletes Club
177:14Joseph SweeneyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
187:14Noah CliffordU11M  Crawley Ridge School
197:15Hugo WilsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
207:20Harry JonesU11M  Haslemere Borders
217:22Luke DuncanU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
227:23Noah DagaultU11M  Haslemere Borders
237:24Oliver BryantU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
247:25Tobias FloodU11M  Young Athletes Club
257:29Isaac MiddletonU11M  Young Athletes Club
267:30Joel PinksU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
277:31Max FolkardU11M  Step Up Foundation
287:35Harley DaweU13M  Camberley
297:36Henry SmithU11M  Young Athletes Club
307:38Bobby WakefordU11M  Crawley Ridge School
317:40William SharpeU11M  Bracknell AC
327:40Rory CampbellU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
337:45Arthur TaylorU11M  Young Athletes Club
347:48Max NealeU11M  Young Athletes Club
357:53Thomas ByrneU11M  Young Athletes Club
367:56Tiago KellyU11M  Reigate Priory AC
377:56Zack SeftonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
387:58Alfie Taylor-LeeU11M  Step Up Foundation
398:01Samuel ChalkleyU11M  Bracknell AC
408:06Tom EverettU11M  Young Athletes Club
418:14Michael CipollettaU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
428:23William OliverU11M9Leila OliverMaidenhead
438:31Ben ChapmanU11M  Maidenhead
448:34Matthew WrightU11M  Step Up Foundation
458:44Benjamin GarrardU11M  Maidenhead
468:55Pranas BalsysU11M  Young Athletes Club
479:00Caden LawsonU11M  Maidenhead
489:07Olly JonesU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
499:09Dan PeacockU11M  Crawley Ridge School
509:09Bobby GrahamU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
519:11Jean SkinnerU11M  Young Athletes Club
529:21Ethan HadlingtonU11M  Crawley Ridge School
539:22Felix SmithU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
549:25Max DennyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
559:52Leon TurnerU11M  Step Up Foundation
569:52Ellis FieldU11M  Step Up Foundation
579:53Ewan KellyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
 
2.3KXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:50Nikolaos MavrovitisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
29:00Max OrchardU11M  Reigate Priory AC
39:08George DaltonU11M  Bracknell AC
49:08Joshua CassU11M  Young Athletes Club
59:11Theo BaldwinU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
69:15Caden Rogers EverittU11M11 Woking
79:17Henry MartinU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
89:17Ben EverettU11M  Young Athletes Club
99:20Ben LucasU11M  Bracknell AC
109:22Zac BowlesU11M  Step Up Foundation
119:22Joshua PirieU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
129:26Rory BealeU11M  Reigate Priory AC
139:26Kamran ShahU13M  Bracknell AC
149:30Toby MustaphaU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
159:37Fraser ThomasU11M  Waverley Harriers
169:38Oliver DensleyU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
179:39Harvey TaskerU11M  Waverley Harriers
189:40Jake MorrisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
199:43Eddie WrightU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
209:45Jacob BeavisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
219:48Isaac JohnsonU11M  Camberley & District AC
229:48Tom WattenbachU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
239:51Alastair GibbsU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
249:51Peter LovettU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
259:52Luke BrennanU11M  Bracknell AC
269:53Philip O'HaraU13M  Camberley
279:54Charlie PayeU11M  Haslemere Borders
289:55Guy ClaydonU13M  Camberley
299:57Blake BattyU11M  Bracknell AC
3010:00Jacob BowyerU11M  Young Athletes Club
3110:03William HummU11M  Bracknell AC
3210:04Sam TaylorU11M11 Camberley
3310:05Finlay TaylorU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3410:05Josh DagaultU11M  Haslemere Borders
3510:05Matt HinshelwoodU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
3610:05Barney DunneU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
3710:05George LoweU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
3810:12Idan PolatU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3910:13Owen FirthU11M  Waverley Harriers
4010:14Oliver BarneyU13M  Camberley
4110:15Aidan KellyU11M10 Reigate Priory
4210:19Will ShortallU11M  Reigate Priory AC
4310:22Blas Rivero-stevenetU11M10 Young Athletes Club
4410:24Oliver ThorpeU11M  Bracknell AC
4510:32Ethan ElseU11M  Reigate Priory AC
4610:34Sam RussU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
4710:36Harry SinnetU11M  Young Athletes Club
4810:41Henry JacksonU11M  Maidenhead
4910:42Conrad MclarenU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5010:43Arun ShahU11M  Bracknell AC
5110:45Hendrik HeylU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5210:47Eddie KentU11M  Young Athletes Club
5310:51Finn WedickU13M12 Camberley
5410:54Jacob WhiteU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5510:54Oliver Smith-YeadonU11M  Maidenhead
5610:54Toby SmithU11M11 Maidenhead
5710:56Thomas LoveU11M  Haslemere Borders
5810:59Archie AddisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
5911:10Thomas BarkerU11M  Bracknell AC
6011:21George LovettU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6111:21Leon SmithU11M  Bracknell AC
6211:24James QuayleU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
6311:24Jacob CovilleU11M  Step Up Foundation
6411:26Tommy PaisleyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
6511:27George JerramU11M  Waverley Harriers
6611:30Louis TanU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
6711:35Michael NeedhamU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
6811:36Tobias KilvingtonU11M  Bracknell AC
6911:41Steven GillespieU11M  Maidenhead
7011:44Jake Redelbach GaisfordU11M  Young Athletes Club
7111:45Thomas LampittU11M  Step Up Foundation
7211:48Robert OliverU11M11Leila OliverMaidenhead
7311:52Toby WinningU11M  Crawley Ridge School
7411:55Ethan Royden-TurnerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
7511:56Jamie SerisU11M  Maidenhead
7612:05Euan TotaysU11M10 Maidenhead
7712:19George ClarkU11M  Step Up Foundation
7812:23Oscar WallaceU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
7913:12Zac BarkerU11M  Young Athletes Club
8013:29Finnan LovedayU11M  Crawley Ridge School
8113:30Josh KeefeU11M  Bracknell AC
8213:37Joshua PowellU11M  Bracknell AC
8313:50Eric AscensaoU11M  Step Up Foundation
2.9KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:46Tamara HibbinsU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
213:00Christina WigleyU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
313:03Katie FlockhartU15W1 Bracknell AC
413:10Emma WigleyU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
513:12Maddie CliffordU15W1 Camberley
613:42Jodie MandevilleU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
713:50Amelia SmithU15W1 Camberley
813:57Charlotte BorgarsU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
914:02Lucie CroftU15W2 Camberley
1014:07Sofia FosterU15W1 Bracknell AC
1114:11Lalita O'MahoneyU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1214:13Marissa NewellU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1314:15Natasha GriffithsU15W2 Camberley
1414:32Sadie HarrisU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1514:36Lucy DuckworthU15W2 Camberley
1614:49Nicole ChamberlainU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1714:59Sarah BradleyU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1815:04Isabella WrightU15W1 Camberley
1915:21Alana BodellU15W1 Maidenhead
2015:25Lauren PillU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2115:36Finity MyallU15W2 Camberley
2215:42Lisa DukeU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2315:46Megan PackettU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2817:24Elizabeth SoperU15W1 Haslemere Border
241614Megan PotterU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
251728Neve San EmeterioU15W2 Camberley
261840Isabel SayersU15W  Waverley Harriers
271948Josie FieldsendU15W  Bracknell AC
2.3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:43Abigail BushallU13W  Guildford
28:48Robin SimonsU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
38:50Marnie FieldsendU13W2 Bracknell AC
48:50Katie PyeU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
59:13Lauren TaylorU13W2 Camberley
69:15Natasha UdebhuluU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
79:31Scarlett SimU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
89:44Isabelle JamesU13W3 Camberley
99:46Lucy JohnsonU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
109:54Denise SpencerU13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
119:57Lillie MacNeiceU13W2 Camberley
Page: 1 2