Newbury Border League
Guildford
2 Feb 20
3.7KXC 2.9KXC 2.3KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:17Miles BrooksU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
215:41Oscar CurryU15M2 Reigate Priory
316:11James GarnerU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
416:38Max PassinghamU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
517:10Kay DaviesU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
618:20Ben MendumU15M1 Haslemere Border
718:22Arun MendumU15M1 Haslemere Border
818:23Tobie DaweU15M1 Camberley
921:20Adam CzarnomskiU17M3 Maidenhead
1023:15Callum Shadrake U15M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
1125:48Benjamin WigleyU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:44Daniel LewisU13M2Les RaymentBracknell AC
210:56James TitmasU13M2 Bracknell AC
310:58Jacob PearceU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
411:17Alex HolmesU13M2 Bracknell AC
511:18William SmithU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
611:20Oscar FloodU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
711:23Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
811:30AN OtherU13M  Waverley Harriers
911:42Blaise Gethin SmithU13M  Woking AC
1011:43Luka DiscombeU13M3 Waverley
1111:48Harry CurrieU13M1 Walton
1211:52Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1311:53Luca LupiU13M2 Woking
1411:53Harry HudsonU13M2 Woking
1512:02Benjamin EveringhamU13M3 Camberley
1612:03Ryan De RuijterU13M3 Camberley
1712:03Sean MarcusU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
1812:03Oscar SinnettU13M2Luke SmithWoking
1912:07Yalamber LimbuU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2012:15Thomas TaylorU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2112:15Riley HoweU13M3 Bracknell AC
2212:21Samuel DobsonU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2312:26Thomas Way U13M  Bracknell AC
2412:27Lucas Pollock-WilliamsU13M2 Walton
2512:28Jack PassinghamU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2612:30William HughesU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2712:39Finlay PotterU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2812:50Archie RowanU13M  Waverley
2912:53Edward BroadheadU13M3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3012:59Joel LawrenceU13M2 Reigate Priory
3113:02Alasdair RattrayU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3213:03Jacob Bennett U13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3313:09Henry DriverU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3413:10Matthew Johnson U13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3513:18Ethan WebbU13M1 Bracknell AC
3613:19Abel DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
3713:25William Maynard U13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3813:35Sam McwilliamU13M1 Waverley
3913:44Mackenzie EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
4013:53Javier Parry-Fernandez U13M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
4114:14Sam BaileyU13M1 Bracknell AC
4214:29Lucas JesseU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4314:55Kelvin Brown U13M  Berkshire Youth AC
4415:12Thomas Brooks U13M  Berkshire Youth AC
4515:16Nathan EvansU13M1 Bracknell AC
4615:42Daniel ChapmanU13M3 Maidenhead
4715:54Oliver Leigh U13M  Haslemere Borders
4816:07Jan CzarnomskiU13M2 Maidenhead
2.9KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:19Maddie CliffordU15W1 Camberley
211:59Amelia SmithU15W1 Camberley
312:01Lalita O'MahoneyU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
412:18Ellie GaseltineU15W  Guildford
512:44Jodie MandevilleU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
612:49Ava PhillipsU15W1 Camberley
712:53Scarlett MillerU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
812:53Marissa NewellU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
913:31Natasha GriffithsU15W2 Camberley
1013:52Emelia Bryant U15W  Haslemere Borders
1113:57Corin TimsU15W1 Bracknell AC
1213:59Jocie HiltonU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1314:31Alana BodellU15W1 Maidenhead
1414:35Issy Cokayne U15W  Haslemere Borders
1514:35Isabella CroucherU15W2 Haslemere Border
1614:52Josie Fieldsend U15W  Bracknell AC
 
2.3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:16Robin SimonsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
210:28Abigail BushellU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
310:43Katie PyeU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
410:43Aimee VoogdU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
511:18Evie BedfordU13W1 Walton
611:22Isabelle JamesU13W3 Camberley
711:27Heidi Thompson U13W  WSEH
811:29Lucy JohnsonU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
911:32Lillie MacNeiceU13W2 Camberley
1011:33Denise SpencerU13W3Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1111:33Scarlet CooperU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1211:38Harriette BrooksU13W2 Camberley
1311:44Anna EvansU13W1 Bracknell AC
1411:51Sadie Warmington U13W  Young Athletes Club
1511:54Lola RootsU13W1 Bracknell AC
1612:01Nerys Tullett U13W  West London Track & Field
1712:03Zoe HorsfieldU13W2 Bracknell AC
1812:05Ella ScraseU13W2 Reigate Priory
1912:07Isabel WolfendenU13W1 Waverley
2012:08Holly Maher U13W  West London Track & Field
2112:12Mari Woodhatch U13W  West London Track & Field
2212:14Sophie MclachlanU13W1 Maidenhead
2312:15Sienna Isaacs U13W  Haslemere Borders
2412:18Hannah QuarryU13W3 Camberley
2512:20Eleni Malindrinos U13W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
2612:24Caitlyn DurrantU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
2712:27Ruby CampbellU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2812:28Molly SewellU13W2 Haslemere Border
2912:31Fleur GilbertU13W1 Bracknell AC
3012:41Rosie MuddleU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
3112:45Amelia NobleU13W2 Maidenhead
3212:55Maya Szabo SteerU13W  Haslemere Borders
3313:04Eloise NunnU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3413:10Anna MillerU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
3513:23Megan PittU13W1 Bracknell AC
3613:25Phoebe LawU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3713:35Niamh FitzgeraldU13W2 Maidenhead
3813:42Lucy AdamU13W2 Camberley
3913:44Ashley Van NiekerkU13W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
4013:46Eloise Mccormick U13W  Berkshire Youth AC
4113:48Sinead FitzgeraldU13W2 Maidenhead
4213:51Lotty RabeyU13W2 Camberley
4313:55Enya LloydU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4413:57Megan JacksonU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4515:38Dylan GarrardU13W2 Maidenhead
4615:48Kate ElorantaU13W2 Camberley
 
ZXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:10Elijah Loveday U11M  Crawley Ridge School
25:13Daniel Amos U11M  Young Athletes Club
35:16James Beaty U11M  Reigate Priory AC
45:17George Kitchen U11M  Waverley Harriers
55:18Ollie Denney U11M  Waverley Harriers
65:23Daniel Baker U11M  Young Athletes Club
75:24Dexter Pretty U11M  Young Athletes Club
85:25Thomas Mcwilliam U11M  Waverley Harriers
95:28Daniel Neale U11M  Young Athletes Club
105:33Charlie GriffithsU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
115:34Logan Hardy U11M  WSEH
125:38Dominic Hall U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
135:39Noah Clifford U11M  Crawley Ridge School
145:40George Martin U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
155:41Sam Mcshee U11M  Reigate Priory AC
165:45Oliver TomkinsU11M9 Reigate Priory
175:45Harry Jones U11M  Haslemere Borders
185:45George Bone U11M  Young Athletes Club
195:45Tobias Flood U11M  Young Athletes Club
205:46Hunor Dani U11M  Walton AC
215:46Benji Sefton U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
225:46Finley Williamson U11M  Young Athletes Club
235:48Toby Barr U11M  Young Athletes Club
245:50Lucas PintoU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
255:52Alex Holmes U11M  Bracknell AC
276:22Harry Dewar U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
266:23Joseph Sweeney U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
286:25Rory Campbell U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
296:27Murray Pinks U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
306:29Joel Pinks U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
316:31Etienne Victor U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
326:33Zachary Callinan U11M  Bracknell AC
336:34Gillies Macgregor U11M  Reigate Priory AC
346:35Noah Dagault U11M  Haslemere Borders
356:36Max Neale U11M  Young Athletes Club
366:38Harry Major U11M  Waverley Harriers
376:40Alex Woolmer U11M  Young Athletes Club
386:41Max Folkard U11M  Berkshire Youth AC
396:43Jack Lynch U11M  Young Athletes Club
406:45Henry Smith U11M  Young Athletes Club
416:49Andy Lyy U11M  Young Athletes Club
426:51Nelson Taylor U11M  Walton AC
436:52Isaac Middleton U11M  Young Athletes Club
446:56Gene Mellor U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
457:00William OliverU11M9Leila OliverMaidenhead
467:02Arthur Taylor U11M  Young Athletes Club
477:04Conor Junor U11M  Young Athletes Club
487:05Thomas Living U11M  Young Athletes Club
497:07Archie Durman U11M  West London Track & Field
507:08Fraser Cargill U11M  Walton AC
517:09Elliott Langley-Aybar U11M  Bracknell AC
527:10Bobby Wakeford U11M  Crawley Ridge School
537:12Zack Sefton U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
547:13Nathan Pieterse U11M  Waverley Harriers
557:14Isaac Moaby U11M  Haslemere Borders
567:22Nat Holden U11M  Waverley Harriers
577:26Leon Brewer U11M  Crawley Ridge School
587:29Samuel Shaw U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
597:29Stanley Bowden U11M  Haslemere Borders
607:29Pranas Balsys U11M  Young Athletes Club
617:31William Siddons U11M  Maidenhead
627:33Olly Jones U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
637:34Dan Peacock U11M  Crawley Ridge School
647:38Josh Thompson U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
657:39Adrian Cunningham U11M  Crawley Ridge School
667:40Thomas Betts U11M  West London Track & Field
677:42Oliver Bignell U11M  Haslemere Borders
687:48Ralph Garrod U11M  Waverley Harriers
697:50Oliver O'Brien U11M  West London Track & Field
707:51Benjamin Garrard U11M  Maidenhead
717:53Dawid Jan U11M  West London Track & Field
727:56Felix Smith U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
738:11Oliver Gent U11M  Berkshire Youth AC
748:11Aiden Baxter U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
758:12Joseph Wooddise U11M  Young Athletes Club
768:16Ellis Field U11M  Berkshire Youth AC
778:17Alex Bell U11M  West London Track & Field
788:21Jude Barrowcliffe U11M  Waverley Harriers
798:24Nate Barrowcliffe U11M  Waverley Harriers
808:30Jean-Pierre Skinner U11M  Young Athletes Club
818:32Edward Snell U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
828:35Ben Maher U11M  West London Track & Field
838:39Matthew Hunt U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
848:41Joel Newman U11M  Waverley Harriers
858:44Ewan Kelly U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
ZXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
37:02Jake MeyburghU11M11Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton
17:50Max OrchardU13M12 Reigate Priory
27:57Stanley Phillips U11M  Reigate Priory AC
48:02Nikolaos Mavrovitis U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
58:09Daniel OrbellU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
68:11Joshua Cass U11M  Young Athletes Club
78:16Zac Bowles U11M  Berkshire Youth AC
88:19Henry Martin U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
98:24Caden Rogers EverittU11M11 Woking
108:28Ben Everett U11M  Young Athletes Club
118:32Rory Barr U11M  Young Athletes Club
128:35Jake Morris U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
138:36Finnian Conneely U11M  Waverley Harriers
148:37Harry Phillips U11M  Camberley & District AC
158:38Ben Lucas U11M  Bracknell AC
168:39Alastair GibbsU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
178:41George Lowe U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
188:43Jack Wright U11M  Walton AC
198:44Blake BattyU13M12 Bracknell AC
208:45Eddie WrightU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
218:46Jacob Beavis U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
228:47Milo DriverU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
238:48Oliver Thorpe U11M  Bracknell AC
248:48Conrad Mclaren U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
258:49Harvey Tasker U11M  Waverley Harriers
268:51Philip O'HaraU11M11 Camberley
278:53Charlie Bedford U11M  Walton AC
288:54Josh JohnstonU13M  Walton
298:54Oliver DensleyU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
308:55Samuel Shepherd U11M  Walton AC
318:59Jacob Bowyer U11M  Young Athletes Club
329:01Owen FirthU13M  Waverley
339:04James Scholes U11M  Haslemere Borders
349:04Guy ClaydonU11M11 Camberley
359:05Blas Rivero-StevenetU11M11Trevor RaggettYoung Athletes Club
369:07Sam TaylorU11M11 Camberley
379:08Barney Dunne U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
389:09Idan PolatU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
399:11Michael ChampionU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
409:13Zach Thompson U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
419:14Toby Mustapha U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
429:15Will Shortall U11M  Reigate Priory AC
439:16Jack Lynch U11M  Young Athletes Club
449:17Matthew Wellinger U11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
Page: 1 2