Thames Valley League External Results
Ashenbury Park
22 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  28:58Rob CorneySENM Reading RR
2  29:08Jack GregorySENM Reading RR/Southampton Uni
3  29:50Neil KevernSENM Bracknell
4 130:37Ben PaviourV45M Herne Hill/Reading RR
5  30:45Sibrand RinzemaSENM Reading RR
6  30:46David LeahySENM Bracknell
7 231:09Phillip YoungV45M Windle Valley Runners
8  31:29Rob BaylisV35M Maidenhead/Datchet
9  31:36Mark ApseySENM Reading RR
10 331:41Rob HarknessV40M Windle Valley
11  31:43Adam BennettSENM Maidenhead
12 431:47Glen WinningV40M Bracknell
13  31:54Chris BurtSENM Reading RR
14  32:09Jamie SmithV35M Reading RR
15 532:14Rob McHargV55MRodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet
16  32:16Michael NagiSENM Bracknell
17  32:25Chris LucasSENM Reading RR
18 632:27Terry MackinV40M Metros
19  32:39Michael KennedySENM Wargrave
20 732:41Tony PageV45M Reading RR
21  32:52Alfie McglennonU17MAndrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
22  33:08Andrew HumphreySENM Burnham
23 833:09Gareth BakerV40M Windle Valley Runners
24 933:12Andrew GrenvilleV40M Thames Valley Triathletes
25  33:24Oliver AtwalSENM Reading RR
26 1033:28Henry DodwellV40M Highgate/Datchet
27 1133:30Derek LloydV45M Marlow Striders
28 1233:32Chris MoseleyV40M Wargrave
29  33:35Luca MatharuU15MDamian NevinsHarrow
30 1333:36Frank FulcherV50M Wycombe/Veterans
31 1433:37Darren LewisV40M Reading RR
32 1533:39Mark FergusonV50M Datchet
33 1633:42Andrew StayV40MGraeme RileyFinch Coasters/Royal Navy/Bracknell Forest
34  33:43Chris WoodSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
351 33:45Freya MartinSENW Tadley
36  33:47Gavin MeadSENM Bracknell Forest
372 33:53Clare ReesV35W Windle Valley Runners
38 1734:03Fergal DonnellyV45M Reading RR
39 1834:06Laurence MilesV45M Maidenhead
40  34:11Ian GutteridgeV35M Datchet
41  34:23Alistair WilkieV35M Windle Valley Runners
42  34:30Ben HullSENM Burnham
43 1934:50Enda WardV40M Finch Coasters
44  34:51Iain MarshallSENM Bracknell
45  34:52Chris BuleySENM Reading RR
463 34:53Ida BurrowsU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Thames Valley Triat
47 2035:02Jon KewV45M Maidenhead
48 2135:10Brian KirsoppV55M Reading RR
49  35:12Ian GiggsV35M Reading RR
50 2235:18Chris TryV55MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
51  35:20Tom PinkhamSENM Marlow Striders
52 2335:22Rich WarnerV40M Marlow
53 2435:27Daniel WhittakerSENM Reading RR
54  35:28Callum DarbyV35M Windle Valley Runners
55 2535:44John HammondV45M Finch Coasters
56 2635:48Steve RobertsV55M Handy Cross/Veterans
57 2735:50Michael LeeV40M Finch Coasters
584135:57Ellie GoslingV35W Bracknell
59 2836:00Peter ReesV40M Windle Valley Runners
60 2936:01Paddy HayesV40M Reading RR
61  36:04Barney KempsterSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
62 3036:09Peter MannionV55M Windle Valley Runners/Unattached
63 3136:11Monty GershonV50M Unattached
64  36:13William CassonV35M Datchet
65  36:14George GeorghiouV35M Datchet
66  36:15Chris PinkhamV35M Marlow Striders
67 3236:16Martin PowellV50MTad DickerSandhurst
68  36:23Kyle HollingsheadU17M Metros
69  36:30Nik LightV35M Sandhurst
70 3336:31Ian CoatesV45M Windle Valley Runners
71  36:33Pete ChurchV35M Maidenhead
72 3436:34Alun JonesV65M Handy Cross
73 3536:35Jim LaidlawV40M Sandhurst
74 3636:39Gavin RennieV55M Reading RR
755236:41Laura BaylisV35WKevin MuntDatchet
76  36:50Alan HutchinsonSENM Finch Coasters
77  36:54Ben HagreenSENM Marlow
78 3736:57Jeremy HallV40M Bracknell
79 3836:58Alex ScottSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
80 3937:04Robin SmithV40M Datchet
81 4037:05Sean RooneyV50M Burnham
82 4137:12Derek HumphreyV60M Burnham
83 4237:13Anthony HallV40M Maidenhead
84  37:19Jake BrechSENM Datchet
856 37:20Kirsty MatthewsU23W Maidenhead/Nottingham Trent Uni
86  37:22Darryl ChilesV35M Maidenhead
87 4337:29Stephen McDuellV55M St. Mary's Richmond/Sheen
88 4437:38Mark GeorgeV40M Bracknell
89  37:39Matthew AtwalSENM Reading RR
907337:46Caroline Hatchett-WalkerV35W Wargrave
91  37:52John NorrisV40M Metros
92  37:57Daniel TurnerSENM Tadley
93 4538:00Jon OliverV40MLeila OliverMaidenhead
94 4638:06Russ HewlettV45M Metros
958 38:07Jilly RawV35WPaul AshbyDatchet
96  38:10Liang GuoV35M Reading RR
97 4738:11Mark AndrewV50M Reading RR
98 4838:18Bill WatsonV50M Reading RR
99  38:21Rohit PatelSENM Marlow Striders
100 4938:23Gareth HoodV40M Wargrave
1019 38:32Abbie JonesU20WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC
102 5038:38Paul MackenzieV45M Finch Coasters
103 5138:40Richard John SmithV40M Reading RR
104 5238:42Mike GoodwinV55M Windle Valley Runners
10510 38:51Melanie ShawV35W Reading RR
106 5338:56Nigel SullivanV50M Burnham
10711438:57Melanie HockleyV50W Handy Cross
10812 38:58Laura PeateySENW Reading RR
109 5439:00Alejandro Del CampoV40M Maidenhead/Spain
110 5539:03Matt FowlerV50M Handy Cross
111  39:17Paul BooteV35M Burnham
112  39:18Clinton MontagueSENM Reading RR
11313 39:19Lauren ChurchSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
114 5639:23Jannie FourieV40M Maidenhead
115  39:24Tian HollingsheadSENM Metros
116  39:28Alastair HiggsSENM Windle Valley
117 5739:31Spencer J RookV45M Finch Coasters
118 5839:34Greg MarshV55M Maidenhead
119 5939:37Dave ThomasV40M Thames Valley Triathletes
120 6039:43Brendan DrummondV40M Thames Valley Triathletes
121 6139:45Jag MatharuV45M Metros
12214539:47Julie HumphriesV50W Alton/Datchet
12315639:48Jane DaviesV60W Reading RR
124  39:51Finbarr MorleyV45M Tadley
125  39:52Max BrechSENM Datchet
12616 39:53Frances SilleSENW Maidenhead
127 6239:57Mark FrickerV50M Windle Valley Runners
128 6339:58Sacha BrechV45M Datchet
12917 40:03Chloe ScotchbrookSENW Datchet/Leeds Uni
130 6440:08David FiddesV50MAnthony CanningReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon
131 6540:15Steven FleckV55M Tadley/Police
132  40:16Michael CashinSENM Wargrave
133  40:17Nick PaulsonSENM Sheen
134 6640:18Pete WalkerV50M Burnham
13518 40:19Lili RawlinsSENW Maidenhead
13619740:20Jean DodwellV45W Datchet
13720 40:21Chloe LloydSENW Reading RR
138 6740:22Paul BiggsV55M Sandhurst
139 6840:24Neil MisselbrookV40M Bracknell
140 6940:28Stuart HewlinsV40M Bracknell
141  40:29Mark EvansSENM Burnham
142  40:31Michael PriceV35M Marlow Striders
143  40:39Jack WhiteheadSENM Finch
144  40:44David Rees HallV35M Handy Cross
14521840:46Melanie TudorV45W Maidenhead
146 7040:47Ian WatsonV55M Sandhurst
147 7140:48Peter TotaysV45M Datchet
148 7240:50David AylingSENM Sandhurst
149  40:51David BlackburneSENM Bracknell
150 7340:52Brent Clark-WhittleV60M Thames Valley Triathletes
151  40:57Ben AdamsV45M Finch Coasters
152 7440:59Alastair RitchieV40M Bracknell
153  41:00Callum CooperSENM Bracknell
154  41:01Stephen HartiganV35M Datchet
15522941:03Sarah DooleyV40W Reading RR
156 7541:04Keith RoundV50M Handy Cross
157 7641:07Paul DineenV50M Handy Cross
158 7741:10Alan ThomasV50M Reading RR
159231041:13Sue HadwenV35W Windle Valley
160  41:14James KerraneV40M Metros
161 7841:15Mark SmithV40M Maidenhead
162 7941:18Alan FreerV60M Reading RR
163 8041:31Scott GillespieV45M Reading RR
164 8141:39David CaswellV50M Reading RR
165 8241:47Robert HoughtonV40M Reading RR
166  41:57Jack ThompsonSENM Bracknell
167 8342:03Philip TurnerV45M Windle Valley Runners
168 8442:08Mike RaistrickV40M Bracknell
169 8542:09Stephen WilcockV45M Sheen
170 8642:13Simon DinsdaleV50M Datchet
171 8742:19Tim SkatesV50M Windle Valley Runners
172  42:29Oli SpencerSENM Wargrave
173 8842:30George PaddisonV40M Wargrave
174  42:38Ben ThomasSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
175 8942:39Dick NewmanV50M Sandhurst
176 9042:40Nick RussellV45M Metros
177241142:44Mary JanssenV55W Reading RR
178251242:48Alison JessoppV45W Datchet
179  42:49Steven MillsSENM Marlow Striders
180 9142:50Andrew BurlandV55M Burnham
181261342:53Claire MarksV50W Reading RR
182 9242:58Chris SuttonV45MChris DonaldMaidenhead
183 9343:04Phil Rayner V40M Bracknell
18427 43:05Bex CairnsSENW Bracknell
18528 43:10Ellen EastenV35W Maidenhead
186291443:12Sarah AlsfordV45W Reading RR
187 9443:14Stephen KelleherV60M Finch Coasters
188301543:20Claire JohnstonV35W Windle Valley
189 9543:21Steve WilsonV40M Thames Valley Triathletes
190311643:22Leila OliverV40W Maidenhead
19132 43:23Katie RennieSENW Reading RR
192  43:24Dominic De BannSENM Maidenhead
193 9643:25Eddie MclellanV55M Handy Cross
194 9743:26Nigel WrightV60M Burnham
195 9843:40Mike FreanV40M Windle Valley
196 9943:43Mike MorrisV50M Metros
197331743:45Helen BoltV55W Datchet
198 10043:46Jim HarkerV40M Sheen
199 10143:50Keith HullV70M Windle Valley Runners
200 10243:51Paul AshbyV50M Datchet
201 10343:52Paul SharpV45M Maidenhead
202 10443:53Andrew BrewerV45M Tadley
203 10543:54Chris LewingtonV60M Maidenhead
204  43:55Joe ScottSENM Windle Valley
205  43:56Benedict ScheerSENM Sheen
206341844:01Charmain JonesV40W Handy Cross
207 10644:04Steve HuytonV55M Wargrave
20835 44:08Swinda FalkenaSENW Reading RR
209 10744:14Dave O'TooleV70M Sandhurst
210 10844:17Charles St AubynV50M Sandhurst
211  44:21Vincent CheungV40M Metros
212361944:27Laura ReadingsV35W Bracknell
213 10944:29Tim PorterV45M Windle Valley Runners
214 11044:30Brian FennellyV60M Reading RR
215372044:31Emma TwomeyV40W Datchet
21638 44:32Lottie St.AubynSENW Sandhurst
217 11144:33Philip Andrew EdeV50M Marlow Striders
218  44:34Rob DeaneSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
219392144:35Rachel SammesV45W Burnham
220402244:36Ellen FulcherV50W Handy Cross
22141 44:37Emily JonesU20W Bracknell AC
222 11244:38James HowlettV40M Bracknell
223  44:47Anthony HornbySENM Maidenhead
224 11344:50Darren BennettV45M Thames Valley Triathletes
225 11445:06Geoff WilliamsV70M Windle Valley Runners
226422345:09Laura HodgsonV40W Marlow Striders
227  45:27Jon GreenSENM Sandhurst
228 11545:29John Joseph Richard MccullochV55M Datchet
229 11645:30Guy D'Arcy-EvansV55M Handy Cross
230  45:33James CassimSENM Wargrave
231432445:37Becks CartwrightV35W Thames Valley Triathletes
232 11745:38Stephen ChurchV40M Thames Valley Triathletes
233 11845:39Nick GreatorexV40M Burnham
23444 45:42Sophie CroninSENW Burnham
23545 45:57Heather SmithV35W Maidenhead
236 11946:04Derek Philip-XuV45M Maidenhead
237 12046:06Robert HarperV60M Wargrave
23846 46:09Emily HicksU23W Datchet
239 12146:10Ivan HardingV45M Reading RR
240472546:13Linda ChurchV35W Thames Valley Triathletes
241482646:22Laura ShambrookV40W Finch Coasters
242 12246:34Paul ConnorV60M Marlow Striders
243492746:38Patricia KeeneV60W Burnham/B J's
244 12346:45Charles AllenV60M Fetch Everyone/Datchet
245 12446:47Sam GillespieV45M Maidenhead
246  46:50Ben MoneySENM Tadley
247 12547:04Rob WalkerV40M Bracknell
248502847:10Emy CircuitV50W Sandhurst
249512947:13Sian CaddellV45W Marlow Striders
25052 47:20Hayley BondSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
Page: 1 2