Booth Decorators League External Results
Chaddesden Park
10 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.4MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  24:52Samuel MoakesU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield
2  25:27Bruce RaesideV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley
3 125:50Sam MarshU17M Heanor
4 126:54Nicholas BakerV45M North Derbyshire
5 126:54Daniel Christian NugentV40MPaul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
6  27:07Chris SleathSENM Wirksworth Running Club
7  27:16Ben BurnhamU20M Mansfield
8  27:29Richard RobinsonV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
9  27:36Daniel SleathSENM Wirksworth Running Club
10  27:40Ryan HawSENM Long Eaton
11  27:48Aston PerrinSENM Long Eaton
12 227:53David CassV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
13  28:02Colin DavenportV35M Matlock
14  28:09Nathan BrickmanSENM Belper
15  28:16Lucas ManningSENM Ilkeston
16  28:18Paul AllcockSENM Long Eaton
17  28:27Matthew CoakerSENM Long Eaton
18  28:31Tim CaldwellV35M Long Eaton
19  28:32James FisherSENM Long Eaton
20  28:47Edward JamesV35M Belper
21 228:52John ThorpeV40M Matlock
22  28:53Sam OwenSENM Ilkeston
23  28:56Luke BeresfordV35M Ripley
24 229:02Lewis BoswellU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
25 329:05Ashley DeemingV45M Heanor
261129:06Elsbeth GrantU20W Matlock
27  29:09Philip SaleSENM Ilkeston
28 329:10Charlie NormanU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
29 329:11Ian HunterV40M Ilkeston
30 429:14James ReadV40M Ilkeston
31 129:26Dean CrossV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
32  29:28Michael BlandV35M Long Eaton
33 429:48Sam ThompsonU20M Matlock
34  29:52Ryan OrtonU20M Ripley
352 29:55Michelle WillcocksSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
36  29:58Martin HuntSENM Formula One Circuit Crew
37 430:00Lee D'ArcyV45M Heanor
38  30:06Richard WestSENM Ripley
39 530:07Stephen AshmoreV40MRobert RainsfordHeanor
40 630:08David HeslopV40M Belper
41  30:12Daniel WardSENM Mansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield
42 530:21Nick BurnsideV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
43 630:22Mark LayV45M Long Eaton
44 730:22Ian ChantV45M Long Eaton
45 730:25John ReynoldsV40M Ilkeston
46 830:29Mark OutramV45M Ilkeston
47 230:43Simon NashV50M Long Eaton Running Club '86
48 330:44Ian AdkinV50M Belper
49  30:45Lewis WhitingSENM Heanor
50  30:54Chris HolmesV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
51 931:00Gary MorleyV45M Mansfield
523 31:04Shelley FaireySENW Matlock
534 31:04Joanna MaleSENW West End/Long Eaton
54 531:04Harry CockingU20M Mansfield Harriers & A.C
55 1031:13Mark BeightonV45M Belper
56 431:27David HortonV50M Belper
57  31:30Dan TeasalSENM North Derbyshire
58  31:35Jamie BellSENM Chesapeake
59 531:37Phillip ShawV50M Mansfield
60 1131:39Bob KingV45M Wirksworth Running Club
61  31:43Dave TaylorSENM Kimberley
62 631:46Oliver LloydU20M Matlock Athletic Club
63 831:47Mark LambertV40M Ilkeston
64 931:49Wayne LoweV40MRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
65  31:51Ryan BlakeSENM Heanor Running Club
66  31:51Ryan BraddockSENM Ripley
67 1031:53Matt FrostV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
68 631:55Richard GoldingV50M Ilkeston
69 132:12Neil CortV55M Ilkeston
70 1232:14Ian MonaghanV45M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
71 1132:23Ollie MannV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
72 1332:28Jon GregsonV45M North Derbyshire
73 732:31Robert RoperV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
745 32:31Leonie ShipleySENW Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni
75 1232:34James SimpsomV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
76 1332:40Chris CottonV40M Heanor Running Club
77 232:42Richard CliffV55M Long Eaton
786 32:45Joanne SaundersV35W Ilkeston
79 1432:49Viktor NogueiraV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
80 832:49Craig LinacreV50M Mansfield
81 1532:57Gareth StorrV40M Kimberley
82 1433:06Saul TaylorV45M Belper
83 1533:10Stacy NewtonV45M Wirksworth Running Club
84  33:13Andrew NaylorV35M Belper
85  33:16John HillSENM Ilkeston
86  33:16Darren SingletonV35M Belper
87 1633:22Neil WorthyV40M Ripley
88 1733:26Wayne ChurchV40M North Derbyshire
89 1633:28Scott ThompsonV45M Matlock
907133:32Corrina LoosemoreV45W Ilkeston
918 33:33Ruth KeeleyV35W Belper
92  33:35Simon SmithSENM Belper Harriers
939233:36Louise CockingU20W Mansfield
9410133:38Hayley GillV40W Matlock
95  33:46Gary BirdSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
96 333:49Paul CastledineV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield
97 1833:51Edward GodberV40MRobert RainsfordBelper
98  33:53Adam FairfieldV35M Mansfield
99 733:53Daniel SelwayU20M Belper Harriers
10011 33:58Cathy AytonV35W Ilkeston
10112234:02Karolina KucharekV40W Belper
102  34:05William WhittellV35M Chesapeake
103  34:09Matt BakerV35M Ripley
104 1934:16Matthew HemsleyV40M North Derbyshire
105  34:19Rob NormanV35M Belper
106 934:20Peter EdwardsV50M Heanor
107  34:21Dale MellorV35M Kimberley
10813 34:22Claire WatsonV35WRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
10914334:25Sophie ToynU15WRichard MasseyMansfield
110 1034:26Karl WebsterV50M Matlock/Police
111 1134:27David PendleburyV50M North Derbyshire
112  34:27Mark FicklingV35MAngela PurdueMansfield
113  34:30Christopher FrostV35M Ripley
114 1734:31Richard IliffeV45M Ilkeston
115 1234:32Peter BakerV50M Belper
116  34:34Matthew HootonV35M Long Eaton
117 2034:35Nicholas GantV40M Matlock
118  34:36Samuel WardU23M Sutton-in-Ashfield
119  34:40Chris ClarkeV35M Belper
120 1334:43Stephen John HaskardV50M Kimberley
121 2134:45Martin VernonV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
122 1834:47Nick CrehanV45M Kimberley
12315334:47Stacey SangsterV40W Long Eaton
124 134:57John BirchV60M Matlock/Wirksworth
12516435:02Louise RowleyV40W Belper
126 2235:09Glen SalkeldV40M Heanor
12717 35:10Natalie BraisbySENW Ilkeston
128 435:15Phil ButtV55M Belper
129 835:21Barnaby ReadU20M Ilkeston
130 2335:26Graeme BaguleyV40M Mansfield
131 1935:29Richard MettamV45M North Derbyshire
132 535:31Patrick FitzgeraldV55M Long Eaton
133 135:34Mick MoorhouseV65M Matlock
13418 35:35Lily BrickmanSENW Belper Harriers
135 235:38John HurleyV60M Matlock
13619535:39Emma TurnerV40W Matlock
13720435:45Caitlin¬† Elliott U20W Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
138  35:48Jonathan AyresV35M North Derbyshire
139 335:48Peter HarrisonV60M Ripley
140  35:58Patrick BurkeV35M Kimberley
141 2035:58Andrew BirdV45M Ilkeston
142 436:05David RileyV60M Long Eaton
143  36:05Adam RobinsonSENM Long Eaton
144 2136:14Jason TaylorV45MPat CarlanMansfield
145 1436:16Steve MarlowV50M Mansfield
14621236:19Tracy ParkerV45W Sutton-in-Ashfield
147  36:22Lee AlsoppSENM Long Eaton Running Club '86
14822 36:22Kelsey MoloneySENWRobert RainsfordHeanor
14923136:27Catherine BensonV50W Long Eaton
150 2436:29John HopkinsonV40M Matlock
15124636:35Kerstine HerbertV40W Kimberley
152 1536:36Stephen McQuadeV50M Long Eaton
153 2536:36David MillingtonV40M Ilkeston
15425336:36Jo GrantV45W Matlock Athletic Club
15526436:36Cathy CresswellV45W Ripley
156 1636:36Carl HopkinsonV50M Ripley
157 636:37Richard BowerV55M Ilkeston
158 2236:38Colin SmithV45M Ripley
159  36:46Matthew JacksonV35M Heanor
16027536:47Yulia RavenhillV45W Ilkeston
161 2636:51Darren DodsleyV40M Kimberley
162 2736:55James YorkeV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
163 936:57Miles ElliottU20M Heanor Running Club
16428736:59Elaine WilkinsV40WRobert RainsfordHeanor
165 737:02Paul BodenV55M North Derbyshire
166 2337:04Anthony MarchantV45M Belper
16729 37:06Helen JonesSENW Mansfield
168 2837:10Gavin Brian ElliottV40M Heanor
169 837:18Neil ShipleyV55M Chesapeake
17030 37:20Alison PyeV40W Matlock
17131 37:23Adelle WhittletonV35W Ilkeston
172 2937:23Adam LeightonV40M Wirksworth Running Club
17332537:25Rosie GreenwoodU20W Ripley
17433237:28Elaine StoneV50W Wirksworth
175 1737:31James WatsonV50M Wirksworth Running Club
176 1837:32Tim JayesV50M Kimberley and District Striders
177 3037:35Simon KirkV40M Ilkeston
178 1937:40Peter MachinV50M Long Eaton
17934837:44Sonia HutchbyV40W Ilkeston
180  37:44Andy StubbsV35M Belper
18135937:55Amanda LarkinV40W Long Eaton
182361038:01Laetitia MoakesV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
18337338:10Nicky OwenV50W Belper
184381138:12Sandra BaguleyV40W Mansfield
18539 38:16Jessica DenmanSENW Ilkeston
186401238:27Simone WardV40W Ilkeston
187  38:36Chris ChandlerSENM Kimberley
188  38:37Lee FrancisV35M Ilkeston
189  38:39Dan GoochSENM Kimberley
190  38:48Robert SoftleySENM Chesapeake
19141 38:52Georgina RileySENW Heanor
192 3138:58Mike LloydV40M Matlock
193 2439:00Andrew NashV45M Belper
194 3239:05Ashley FinneyV40M Kimberley
19542 39:09Sarah JacksonSENW Belper
196 2039:15Robin MitchellV50M Belper
19743 39:19Natalie WilsonSENW Ilkeston
19844 39:21Michelle ChauhanV35W Kimberley
199 1039:23Jacob YorkeU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
200 3339:24Christian BradshawV40M Belper
201 2539:25Matthew WhitmillV45M Kimberley
202 539:27Brian ClementsV60M Wirksworth Running Club
203 639:39Paul CoeV60M Ilkeston
204 2639:40Jason WardV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
205 939:43Richard TilsonV55M Ilkeston
206  39:59Ian Warton-woodsV35M Ripley
207 740:00Stuart ShipleyV60M Chesapeake
208 2140:01Dave LitchfieldV50M Ilkeston
209  40:03Matthew TaylorSENM Chesapeake Road Runners
210 2740:06Robert D PearceV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
21145440:11Sue SmithV50W Ilkeston
212 840:12Rob SharrattV60M Ilkeston
213 940:14David WardV60M Mansfield
214 1040:19Karl TietzV60M Ripley
215 2840:20Gary¬† PeetV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
21646 40:23Sarah BradburySENW Mansfield
21747 40:23Heather WessonSENW Heanor
218  40:41Adam DrummondSENM Long Eaton
219 240:50Alan BowerV65M Ilkeston
220 2940:50Daniel ClarkV45M Belper
22148 40:55Jessica PendleburySENW North Derbyshire
222  41:00Shaun MiddletonSENM Mansfield
223 3041:05Simon BurchV45M Chesapeake
224 1041:13Philip MargettV55M Chesapeake
225 3141:16Richard ApayaV45M Chesapeake
226 2241:23Mark BurrV50M Mansfield
227  41:24Roy AustinSENM Matlock Athletic Club
22849 41:25Sara JonesSENW North Derbyshire
229 3241:28Matt PeelV45M Long Eaton
230 1141:31Rob GoochV55M Kimberley
231 1241:35Andrew ElliottV55M North Derbyshire
232 1141:41Kevin BottoV60M Ilkeston
233 1241:44Bill PowisV60M Ripley
23450 42:07Helen JamesSENW Belper
23551642:12Claire SteeleV45W Chesapeake Road Runners
236  42:15Chris BurkeSENM Ilkeston
23752 42:15Laura HickeySENW Ilkeston
23853142:17Bev WarwickV60W North Derbyshire
23954 42:18Lindsey AirV35W Long Eaton
240  42:24Luke WoodiwissV35M Long Eaton
241  42:24Laurence WassSENM Ilkeston
242 142:31Les ThurstonV70M Matlock
243  42:36Jay BirdSENM Ripley
244 3342:40Shane WalkerV45M Chesapeake
24555642:42Emma WilkinsU20W Heanor Running Club
24656542:44Louise McQuadeV50W Long Eaton
247571342:47Melanie YorkeV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
24858 42:54Kirsty HesseyU23W Heanor
249591442:56Joanna SmederodV40W North Derbyshire
25060642:56Nicola DoddsV50W Sutton-in-Ashfield
Page: 1 2