Scottish National Open External Results
Emirates Arena
18 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX A1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.79iKrishawn AikenSBSENMChris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni21.7921.38
222.45iLewis Bell U23MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni22.3121.86
322.64iTyler Johnson SENMPeter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey22.0221.62
422.90iMax Leslie U20MRyan McAllisterEdinburgh AC22.2222.22
200 SX A2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.25iJames McintoshPBU20MEddie McKennaAberdeen22.2522.25
222.74iScott Hannaway U20MKenny MorrisonGreenock Glenpark22.3922.39
322.89iGavin StephensSBV40M Worthing/Veterans22.8922.39
423.48iMurray Blair U20M Lasswade22.6322.60
200 SX A3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.76iBrodie YoungPBU20MJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers22.3522.35
222.80iJosh McKeownSBU20MKaren StoreyGateshead22.8022.3
323.44iEwan McArthur U23MKevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni23.1822.56
200 SX B1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.21iRobbie ShawSBSENMTrevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland23.2122.23
223.28iThomas Carter U23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni22.9222.92
323.49iRoss FreckSBSENMEoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.4922.79
423.62iBailey Gallagher U17MJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire23.2123.19
523.85iLewis GoodallSBU20M Team East Lothian23.8523.05
624.87iKieran Halliday U23MKevin ReynoldsCentral/Strathclyde Uni24.0523.20
200 SX B2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.34iDean PattersonPBU15MAngela YoungLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport22.5822.58
223.41iCallum LethamSBU23MKevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni23.4123.31
323.91iRoss Veitch U20M Giffnock North23.2623.26
424.10iScott McCluckie SENM Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni24.0123.08
200 SX C1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.87iWesley StonerSBU23M Worthing23.8723.78
223.91iBen KnowlesSBU20MPaul AllanPitreavie23.9123.83
324.26iAndrew BaldwinSBU23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni24.2623.83
424.82iRohin O'NeillSBU20MAlan WrisbergHamilton & District/Strathclyde Uni24.8223.93
200 SX C2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.08iKyle PottsSBSENM Teviotdale24.0823.41
124.08iBilly Corrigan U20M IRL  
324.19iJames BellPBU15M Carlisle Aspatria23.6323.63
424.26iEwan PurvesSBU17MHenry GrayEdinburgh AC24.2623.94
524.62iScott Tindle U20MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Northumberland Schs23.8423.84
200 SX C3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.83iAidan SimpsonPBU20MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill23.8323.83
224.19iMateo HughesSBU17M Edinburgh AC23.5423.54
324.56iNeil HutchisonSBSENM Giffnock North24.5624.33
424.94iEuan CunninghamSBU15MBrendan LynchFalkirk24.9424.52
525.15iAlyson BellSBU17W Giffnock North24.7624.54
200 SX D1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.78iAdam HannahPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow23.7823.78
224.81iLuke Johnston U17MJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.7224.72
325.20iAndrea Goodman U23WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni24.7824.69
425.41iHolly McArthur U23WAllan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss25.2124.59
525.46iMike Tarnawsky V45MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.3724.59
200 SX D2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.94iMark MageeSBSENM Greenock Glenpark24.9424.50
226.23iDavid RaeSBV45M Teviotdale26.2323.95
-DQiMalcolm McPhail V50M Northern Masters25.2924.88
200 SX D3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.34iCameron MartinSBU17MThomas McTaggartLaw25.3425.32
225.41iLiam DalyPBU17M Inverness25.2225.22
325.89iEilidh De Klerk U23WTrevor MadiganDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen25.3924.83
425.97iSophie Wallwork U17WDave CombePitreavie25.6225.33
526.31iTamsin Fowlie U17WSteven MurrayAberdeen25.8425.47
200 SX E1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.90iCharlie GaskinPBU15M Kilmarnock24.9024.90
225.60iLois GarlandPBU20WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay24.7424.74
326.27iEve DenholmSBU20WRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni26.2725.4
427.38iElizabeth ThompsonSBU20WKenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs27.3825.82
200 SX E2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.93iJames ParkSBSENM Tweed, Leader, Jed Track25.9325.48
225.99iAidan CunningPBU17M Giffnock North25.9925.99
326.14iAngelika Mayer U15W Giffnock North25.3125.31
200 SX E3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.38iLorne KerrPBSENWDonald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire26.3426.34
226.44iJamie O'ConnorSBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.4426.34
326.73iAislynn Crichton U20WPaul AllanFife26.2826.21
427.01iLucy Fraser U17WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.0326.03
200 SX F1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.80iJai PattersonPBU20M Teviotdale25.8025.80
225.83iPaul AllanPBV45M Pitreavie25.8325.83
326.30iRoss DuffinPBU15M Motherwell26.0226.02
426.88iSophie Evans U17WThomas McTaggartLaw26.3326.33
527.27iRichard ClarkSBV40MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC27.2726.34
200 SX F2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.92iFinlay MarchantPBU17M Central25.9225.92
225.98iShane MajekodunmiPBU15M Lasswade25.9825.98
326.19iErin RamsayPBU15W Giffnock North25.4525.45
427.00iEuan Blackwood U15M Law25.5325.53
528.37iKirsten Bowie U17W Livingston27.6126.64
200 SX F3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.33iMadison MurdochPBU15WAngela YoungLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport25.9025.90
226.50iCharlie FarndonPBU15M Strathearn26.5026.50
326.85iCharlie RaePBU17MDavid RaeTeviotdale26.8526.85
426.99iLibby WhitePBU15WDavid WatsonAyr Seaforth26.9926.99
200 SX G1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.08iGavin WilsonPBU20MKen AllanVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.0824.08
225.87iAidan McgarriglePBU15M Inverclyde25.7025.70
326.74iMatthew ReidSBU15M Hamilton & District26.7426.72
428.09iAdrienne Rennie SENWKevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Swansea Uni27.6826.61
528.33iKirsten McClymont U23W Ayr Seaforth27.9626.18
200 SX G2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.75iAlex BurnsSBU23WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni26.7525.95
227.04iColin BlackSBV35M Giffnock North27.0426.1
327.21iHazel WillPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill27.2127.21
428.00iKatie JohnsonSBU17W Edinburgh AC28.0027.54
528.08iBrogan BeattieSBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track28.0826.90
628.17iEllie Wilson SENW Glasgow Uni27.2927.29
200 SX G3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.46iSamantha DaggPBU17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track27.4627.46
227.68iKatie ClarkSBU17WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.6827.55
327.75iGrace DunlopSBU15W Ayr Seaforth27.1127.11
200 SX H1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.67iRhys HoggPBU17M Larkhall26.6726.67
227.68iCatriona ScottPBU17WMoira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow27.6227.62
328.12iNina Cessford V35W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track27.7127.71
428.16iSamantha TurnbullSBU20W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni28.1627.66
528.62iNatasha Turnbull U20W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni28.2327.91
200 SX H2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.66iAlex WaughPBU15M Giffnock North/Annan26.6626.66
226.89iSam McGarvaPBU15M Inverclyde26.8926.89
327.64iLuc MacleodPBU13MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven27.6427.64
427.95iGrace YoungPBU15W Cumbernauld27.7327.73
528.36iRia ConacherSBU15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.3628.01
628.68iGraeme Breslin V55MLewis InnesCorstorphine28.6027.88
200 SX H3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.17iZoe WilsonPBU15WNorrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport28.1728.17
228.27iMadeleine MacKenziePBU13W Giffnock North27.3427.34
328.46iEilidh HunterSBU15W Giffnock North28.4628.28
429.16iEmily WatsonSBU15W Giffnock North29.1628.39
529.61iEilidh HendersonSBU17W Elgin29.6128.28
200 SX I1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.97iLara Storrie U17WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow28.7628.5
229.08iJade GraySBU15WThomas McTaggartLaw29.0828.36
329.09iCharlotte D'ArcySBU15W Banchory Stonehaven29.0928.69
429.56iEmily Guest U15W Falkirk28.5328.48
530.07iBrooke LewisSBU17W Elgin30.0728.65
200 SX I2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.40iJosh CraikPBU20MScott HamiltonElgin26.4026.40
228.31iRosie WatsonPBU17W Law28.3128.31
328.33iOwen MurphyPBU13M Law28.3328.33
430.56iSophie SwanSBU15W Teviotdale30.5628.9
200 SX I3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.46iJonathan Hooper U13M Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport27.5527.55
228.75iZander SummerhillPBU13M Giffnock North28.0428.04
328.79iAaron WattPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.9027.90
428.80iErin CameronPBU17W Livingston28.7228.72
200 SX J1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.05iBlair McauleyPBU17MAngela YoungLarkhall27.0527.05
228.21iEmma ClarkPBU13WAngela YoungLarkhall27.9427.94
329.06iAnna WilkiePBU20WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay29.0629.06
429.45iJosie Reilly U15W Giffnock North28.9728.97
529.83iFreya StokesSBU15W Carlisle Aspatria29.8329.58
630.60iKirstin PenmanSBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field30.6029.6
200 SX J2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.66iTilly Wilson-MachinPBU17WDavid HoodNithsdale28.6628.66
228.94iEmily WilliamsPBU13W Giffnock North28.3128.31
329.45iLeah MooneyPBU17W Larkhall29.4529.45
430.13iJoanne McCauley V45WFrancis O'HaganNewry/Northern Ireland Masters29.6529.65
530.18iAleshia O'ConnorSBU13WMoira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow30.1829.72
630.90iLucy MccormackSBU17WThomas McTaggartLaw30.9029.97
200 SX J3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.39iElyssia SykesPBU17W Hamilton & District29.3929.39
229.68iBobby KiltiePBU13M Giffnock North29.3429.34
330.05iEilidh VeitchSBU15W Giffnock North30.0530.04
430.50iAimee BroombySBU15WJohn BirkettCarlisle Aspatria30.5030.1
-DNFiEva Burns U15W Hamilton & District28.6328.2
200 SX K1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.26iRamsay BlairPBU15M Lasswade27.7127.71
229.69iCaitlin McGeachyPBU13W Giffnock North29.1729.17
329.82iTiana Greenshields U15W Hamilton & District28.9428.94
430.08iSarah JohnstonSBU20W Pitreavie30.0829.89
530.72iSusannah Kay U15WThomas McTaggartLaw30.1130.11
630.78iMillie Baker U15WLesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth29.6529.65
200 SX K2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.53iHannah KulkePBU15W Hamilton & District29.5329.53
230.15iAlannah SnowdenPBU13W Livingston30.1530.15
330.25iMolly MaxwellPBU15W Stewartry30.2530.25
430.62iKirsten Shanks U15W Larkhall30.4930.4
531.46iNiamh McGarvaSBU17W Inverclyde31.4630.3
200 SX K3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.89iKate SeenanPBU15W Giffnock North29.8929.89
230.74iErin FraserPBU13W Montrose & District30.2630.26
331.16iLucy BellPBU13W Carlisle Aspatria30.4330.43
431.37iSophie ThomasSBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field31.3731.1
200 SX L1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.22iNathan ScottPBU13M Ayr Seaforth27.8227.82
230.44iIsla RossPBU13W Giffnock North30.4430.44
330.72iEmma AblettSBU13W Ayr Seaforth30.3030.30
431.19iRhianna ScottPBU15W Teviotdale31.1931.19
531.48iTyler Kelly U13W East Kilbride30.8630.3
200 SX L2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.47iAva CruickshankPBU13WTheresa StoreyElgin30.4730.47
231.09iErin MccorgrayPBU17W Kilbarchan31.0931.09
331.78iErin McauleyPBU13WAngela YoungLarkhall31.7831.78
432.33iHolly KenhardPBU13W Helensburgh31.9531.95
533.18iElizabeth Kay U15W Law32.5932.5
200 SX L3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.79iLexi GrantPBU13WTheresa StoreyElgin29.7929.79
234.28iMaddi PattersonSBU15W Teviotdale34.2833.96
334.51iAbbie DickSBU13WAlan WrisbergHamilton & District34.5133.06
200 SX M1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.59iJake GlassPBU17M Law27.5927.59
229.06iHelen AdakomolaPBU13W Giffnock North29.0629.06
329.27iMartin RolfePBU13M Giffnock North29.0229.02
430.15iMaisie LingPBU13W Giffnock North30.1530.15
530.15iIona DeariePBU15W Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport30.1330.13
631.07iBeth CampbellPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow31.0731.07
200 SX M2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.83iTathagata Majumdar U17M Giffnock North25.3425.34
226.76iTehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo U13WThomas McTaggartLaw26.4926.49
329.66iChristopher Paisley U17M Pitreavie AAC  
430.55iGrace Hamilton U15W Newry AC  
530.87iCraig Tindle U13M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.5030.50