Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
19 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.59iKyle Abdula U13M2 BFT Track Academy26.4224.53
228.62iDabnell Quaye U13M1 BFT Track Academy28.2724.41
329.16iInnocent Duru U13M2 Southend28.0924.5
429.16iKhy Ada-MacleodPBU13M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy28.9927.33
529.37iJoshua PriestleyPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury29.3729.37
629.51iOmari BaileyPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles29.5128.91
729.55iCailan Ford-SimpsonPBU13M2 London Schs29.5529.55
829.57iRanvir Gulati U13M2Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell29.529.5
929.79iMakai Sabido-RodneyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley29.7926.75
1029.91iRed BelshamPBU13M2 London Schs29.9129.91
1129.99iWilliam WattsPBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock29.9929.8
1230.06iBilly FudgeSBU13M2 London Schs30.0626.5
1330.14iCharlie PhillipsPBU13M2 Biggleswade30.1429.15
1430.18iIbukun FamiloniSBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury30.1825.3
1530.40iMicah Edwards U13M  Unatt  
1630.85iMax KoschekPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy30.8528.98
1730.86iWilliam AdeyPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs30.8630.86
1830.89iLucas CameronPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone30.8928.0
1930.90iHenry GibsonPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone30.9030.90
2031.09iOliver Bolton U13M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
2131.38iharley hayes U13M  Panshanger JMI  
2231.53iAsher EscobarPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet31.5327.70
2331.66iCallum Daniel U13M  N School  
2431.70iHenry FletcherPBU13M2 Radley31.7031.70
2531.78iHenry Wendt U13M1 Chiltern31.3430.21
2631.92iSamuel Brown U13M  Unatt  
2732.09iSamuel Burdett U13M1Sam HarrisonHavering31.7330.88
2832.35iThomas RichardsPBU13M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire32.3532.35
2932.95iRocco HarrisSBU13M1 Swale Combined32.9532.9
3033.00iSemi Oseni U13M  Basildon Athletics Club  
3133.05iMattie GemmellSBU13M1 Chiltern33.0530.13
3233.23iAlex Wainwright U13M  The Misbourne  
3333.97iCezar Draganescu U13M1 Thurrock33.7131.4
3434.16iAiden ColemanPBU13M2 Essex Schs34.1634.16
3534.16iKieran BraggPBU13M1 Basildon33.2733.27
3634.46iTayte FaheySBU13M1 Chiltern34.4630.53
3734.97iOran BlakePBU13M1 Biggleswade34.9734.97
3835.35iThomas WattsSBU13M1 Thurrock35.3534.6
3935.75iBen LanePBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles35.7535.75
4035.78iJames Howlett-BoltonPBU13M2 Chiltern35.7835.78
4136.22iJayden MukisaPBU13M1 BFT Track Academy36.2236.22
4236.88iToby BartlettPBU13M2 Chiltern36.8836.88
4352.69iYoel DanielSBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles52.6947.59
200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.41iGabriel Edwards U11M9  30.1626.36
230.61iThomas WhortonPBU11M11 Hercules Wimbledon30.5728.16
330.69iEmmanuel AlarapeSBU11M10 BFT Track Academy30.6928.39
431.00iJoshua EshoPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles31.0031.00
531.04iLani JaiyeolaSBU11M10Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet31.0426.56
631.07iJoseph CampellPBU11M  BFT Track Academy31.0631.06
731.55iEthan AfolayanPBU11M9 Dartford H31.5531.55
831.63iTyler Reynolds U11M9Christine Harrison-BloomfieldLondon Schs31.1527.90
932.02iPiers Spencer-SimmsPBU11M10 London Schs/Surrey Schs32.0227.37
1032.09iSamuel Sam-AmoyePBU11M10 Enfield & Haringey30.9028.43
1132.19iAidan DohertyPBU11M11 London Schs31.3527.42
1232.29iLucas Stafford-VennSBU11M  BFT Track Academy32.2929.06
1332.35iFred DilleySBU11M10 Stevenage & North Herts32.3528.4
1432.47iJacob BowyerPBU11M10 Surrey Schs32.4732.47
1532.49iJake Fletton U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
1632.62iAidan Burland U11M  Dwain Chambers Performance Acadamy  
1732.94iMax Barrasa Gordon U11M  S Factor32.7732.77
1832.97iKelyan BlePBU11M10 Harlow AC32.9729.22
1933.28iFreddie Gibson U11M  Medway and Maidstone  
2033.89iNicholas Wilson U11M  Be Fit Today  
2133.95iOskar KysonPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies33.9533.28
2234.08iMoorien Mohamed Mudhir U11M  Be Fit Today  
2334.39iAlfie WalachSBU11M11Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined34.3928.91
2434.45iJack RedfordSBU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet34.4533.72
2534.52iVince JooPBU11M11Ambwene SimukondaThames Valley33.1633.16
2634.93iSchalk Steyn U11M  Gladiator Fitness Training  
2735.11iEli Afolayan U11M9 Dartford H34.8634.86
2835.21iBryan TeixeiraPBU11M  London Schs35.2135.21
2935.35iEvan MorganPBU11M10 Biggleswade35.3535.35
3035.41iMalachi WarrenPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles35.4135.41
3135.45iHayden Amaning U11M  Be Fit Today  
3235.96iHarrison Springthorpe U11M  London Schs35.3235.32
3336.03iIsaiah Moise U11M  London Schs35.2935.29
3436.12iMax WassermannPBU11M10 London Heathside36.1236.12
3536.13iTre Grant-Barton U11M  Unattached  
3636.45iHarry freeman U11M  Bushy Hill Junior  
3737.13iLiam Coleman U11M  Montgomerie Primary  
3837.99iBradley BairdPBU11M10 Dover37.9937.99
3938.83iJohn CoshellSBU11M9Karl SumunThurrock38.8333.6
4041.01iAretas Dapkeviciute U11M  stoneydown primary school  
4141.92iTashveen Haridas U11M  Dwain Chambers  
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.75iSavannah Morgan U13W2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldNorthampton27.2925.19
228.76iIsabella DaviesPBU13W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H28.7625.51
328.92iIsabelle KysonPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.9026.43
429.08iAnn Oerlemans U13W2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldLondon Schs27.2824.68
529.08iAn Other U13W  Chelmsford AC  
629.42iKhadijah DaanwiPBU11W-1 Newham & Essex Beagles29.4228.76
729.73iEvie DixonPBU13W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge29.7326.20
830.05iQi-Chi Ukpai U13W2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley28.9227.26
930.59iElla Rose BoomfieldPBU13W2 London Schs30.5930.59
1030.70iMillie TrotterPBU13W2Steve ReynoldsBasildon30.7028.4
1130.75iCaitlin Hancock U13W1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies30.0726.13
1231.07iSuraya FrostPBU13W1Tony JarrettLondon Heathside31.0728.14
1331.07iSienna CorbynPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet31.0727.90
1431.10iMagdeline PaitooSBU13W2 London Schs31.1026.34
1531.17iSienna Shipton U13W2David FewellChelmsford30.3730.37
1631.19iJoy FamuyiwaPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy31.1929.18
1731.35iElena OliphantPBU13W1 S Factor30.6128.48
1831.43iBella TaylorPBU13W1Andy TaylorWest Suffolk31.4327.8
1931.52iScarlet RobinsonPBU13W2Sarah RobinsonBasildon31.5228.3
2031.72iHebe Evans U13W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon31.3426.0
2131.92iMia TaruvingaSBU13W1 Herts Phoenix31.9228.32
2231.96iTara Walsh U13W1 London Schs31.5828.68
2332.22iOluwatolase AbbasPBU13W2 Thurrock32.2232.22
2532.27iLayla ForrestSBU13W1 Invicta East Kent32.2728.64
2632.38iCarys LewisSBU13W1 Southend32.3828.62
2732.48iElkie BakerPBU13W1Neville ThompsonLondon Heathside32.4829.87
2832.52iOlivia Judge U13W1 Herts Phoenix32.1129.71
2932.65iGrace WarnerPBU13W2 Southend32.6528.89
3032.78iMaya McNelisPBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies32.7832.78
3132.78iAlyssa ChandlerPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy32.7831.23
3232.85iNeva JansenPBU13W1Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon32.7630.8
3332.98iJessica StanbrookSBU13W1Gary SprakeCity of Portsmouth32.9830.79
3433.00iFfion HarmanSBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs33.0032.28
3533.20iAllegra Adams U13W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon31.6328.6
3633.40iEmily DunipacePBU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon33.4033.40
3733.50iGeorgia PottsSBU13W2 Chiltern33.5030.3
3833.51iAdaeze AnaemePBU13W1 London Schs33.5133.51
3933.56iGrace RingPBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles33.5632.94
4033.66iJasmine Oli U13W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldLondon Schs33.2433.24
4133.68iAbi WhitePBU13W1 Chelmsford33.6833.68
4233.70iIshana MalcolmPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies32.8430.89
4333.77iLottie ReedSBU13W1 Thurrock33.7733.2
4433.84iCelyn PriceSBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.8433.04
4533.95iImogen FreemanSBU13W1 Woking33.9531.5
4633.99iLouise DuffyPBU13W1Stephen David LottHarlow AC33.9931.80
4734.07iSienna St. Paul U13W  Osterley Sports and Athletic Centre  
4834.09iMio EvansPBU13W1 St. Albans AC34.0930.46
4934.50iDarcy SkinnerPBU15W3 Buckinghamshire Schs34.5034.50
5034.67iMartha Stanley U13W  Bushy Hill school - Guildford  
5135.03iRuby BrookesPBU13W1 Harlow AC35.0335.03
5235.12iDasia OladelePBU13W1Cathy JamesThurrock35.1235.12
2435.26iEmma ReadmanPBU13W2 Chiltern/Wycombe35.2635.26
5335.46iAimee GorsePBU13W  Surrey Schs35.4635.46
5435.74iMya Warren U13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles35.5535.55
5535.87iErin JollyPBU13W1 London Heathside35.8735.87
5636.13iRosheniqua McPhersonSBU13W1 S Factor36.1335.40
5736.25iEva ThatcherPBU13W2 Great Milton36.2536.25
5836.73iKatie Clarke U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury34.5633.95
200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.50iAnnabella Drake U11W  Oaklands  
231.80iCheryl Adjadi U11W10 S Factor31.3830.01
332.48iLily Hartman U11W10Martin LeaverBasildon31.3426.48
432.57iAutumn Le Chevalier-JonesPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies32.5731.91
532.83iChelsea ClarkePBU11W10Karl SumunThurrock32.8329.51
632.88iLiberty JamlickPBU11W11 BFT Track Academy31.6828.24
732.94iRuth AjidahunPBU11W  BFT Track Academy32.9432.94
832.96iKara BryanSBU11W9 Kent Schs32.9627.74
933.03iIvy Paitoo U11W  Our Lady of st Joseph's primary  
1033.09iJasmine Jessamy U11W10Iain DrageNorthampton32.327.19
1133.22iAzzurra Cioni U11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies32.3529.27
1233.42iJasmine HallPBU11W10John StowHarlow AC33.4233.42
1333.60iSureyya AkayPBU11W10 Biggleswade33.4531.66
1433.90iManroop Kaur Jandu U11W9 Dartford H33.2133.21
1534.00iFaye Owers U11W10Joe EverittWoodford Green Essex Ladies32.8931.21
1634.02iElyah BassongSBU11W10Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy34.0227.66
1734.28iLois BaisleyPBU11W11 Invicta East Kent34.2732.92
1834.28iOrla TaylorSBU11W10 West Suffolk34.2832.62
1934.43iFaith Gyan U11W  Hall Beach  
2034.85iEden DuesburyPBU13W  London Schs34.8534.85
2134.93iChioma Onyeka U11W  Be Fit Today  
2235.38iHollie Matthews U11W  Thurrock Harriers  
2335.41iAlice WattsSBU11W9 Thurrock35.4130.8
2435.55iMia Hrdina U13W  Newham & Essex Beagles33.9233.92
2535.79iSummer Smith U11W9 East Essex TC31.9831.98
2635.93iKarla Maxwell U11W  London Schs35.7133.23
2736.26iCleo Drake U11W  Oaklands  
2836.28iHayley-Caprice BeaumontSBU11W9 S Factor36.2832.56
2936.72iOlivia GriffithsPBU11W9 S Factor35.7631.67
3036.73iMary Balais U11W  Aldersbrook Primary School  
3136.83iHolly Griffiths U11W  Pipers Corner School, Great Kingshill HP15 6LP  
3236.88iAva BaileySBU11W10 Essex Schs36.8832.37
3336.89iPoppy HundleyPBU11W  London Schs36.8936.89
3436.94iAbbie SimpsonPBU11W10 Great Milton36.9436.94
3537.00iMaya Al FaisalPBU11W11Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs37.0030.37
3637.31iElsa Thomson U11W  Bushy Hill Jinior School  
3737.49iSofia Sneath U11W9 London Schs37.2137.21
3837.49iOluwatise AbbasPBU11W  BFT Track Academy37.4937.49
3937.51iHafsa Shafii U11W  Be Fit Today  
4037.52iAna Aldea U11W  Thurrock Harriers  
4137.66iChloe Denyer U11W  Unattached  
4237.66iLilly Bradfield U11W  Speed Demons / Carringtons Juniors  
4337.68iChloe Grimsditch U11W10 Wycombe36.9136.91
4437.70iAnna Regan U11W  Athletics Fundamentals  
4537.94iEsme Hawkridge U11W  Millfield First School  
4637.95iMolly Richards U11W  Swavesey Primary School  
4738.00iLeyla OdenSBU11W  BFT Track Academy38.0030.75
4838.03iKa'liyah SmithPBU11W9Mensah ElliottS Factor37.8433.71
4938.75iFemya TreecePBU11W10 Biggleswade38.7538.75
5039.10iMaya OliphantPBU11W9 S Factor39.1039.10
5139.64iEsa BlakePBU11W10 Biggleswade39.6439.64
5239.73iLila Vadher U11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies38.9738.97
5339.74iZahra Eriksson AlomPBU11W9 Newham & Essex Beagles39.7439.74
5439.90iScarlett Skinner U11W  Pipers Corner School  
5540.74iOrlaith McLarenPBU11W  London Schs40.7440.74