Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
19 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.18iKyle Abdula U13M2 BFT Track Academy7.807.80
28.57iOmari Bailey U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.568.52
38.62iInnocent Duru U13M2 Southend8.358.35
48.67iDabnell Quaye U13M2 BFT Track Academy8.538.53
58.68iMakai Sabido-RodneyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley8.558.41
68.70iNathan Graham SexiusPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.708.70
78.80iKhy Ada-MacleodPBU13M1 BFT Track Academy8.808.80
88.86iBenjy BediakoPBU13M2 London Heathside8.868.86
98.90iJoshua PriestleyPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury8.908.90
108.91iharley hayes U13M  Panshanger JMI  
118.93iCailan Ford-SimpsonPBU13M2 London Schs8.938.93
128.95iRanvir GulatiPBU13M2Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell8.958.95
138.96iCharlie PhillipsPBU13M2 Biggleswade8.968.96
148.97iIbukun FamiloniPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury8.978.97
159.00iJonathan ParkinSBU13M2Linda TullettHaywards Heath9.008.83
169.03iMicah Edwards U13M  Unatt  
179.13iBilly Fudge U13M  Gladesmore Community School  
189.17iAlexander EldridgePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.179.17
199.26iThomas Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.089.04
209.28iRed Belsham U13M  Dwain Chambers  
219.31iCallum Daniel U13M  N School  
229.33iAsher EscobarPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.339.33
239.34iHenry WendtSBU13M1 Chiltern9.349.31
249.36iMason RhoomesPBU15M3 S Factor9.369.36
259.37iImoesi DaniaPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy9.259.25
269.38iSamuel Brown U13M  Unatt  
279.41iLucas Cameron U13M  Medway & Maidstone9.409.40
289.45iSamuel Burdett U13M  Whybridge Junior School  
299.62iSemi Oseni U13M  Basildon Athletics Club  
309.63iCezar DraganescuPBU13M1 Thurrock9.639.63
319.81iAlex Wainwright U13M  The Misbourne  
329.81iKieran BraggPBU13M  Basildon9.549.54
339.82iAlfie HughesPBU13M1 Swale Combined9.829.82
3410.02iLewis Walters U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.829.82
3510.17iTayte FaheySBU13M1 Chiltern10.179.84
3610.34iJayden Mukisa U13M  Be Fit Today  
60 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.01iGabriel EdwardsPBU11M  London Schs9.019.01
29.08iEmmanuel AlarapePBU11M  BFT Track Academy9.089.08
39.22iJoshua EshoPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles9.229.22
49.25iLani JaiyeolaPBU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet9.259.25
49.25iTyler Reynolds U11M9Christine BowmakerLea Valley9.139.13
69.33iEthan Afolayan U11M  Dartford Harriers  
79.35iJoseph CampellPBU11M  BFT Track Academy9.179.17
89.38iSamuel Sam-AmoyePBU11M10 Enfield & Haringey9.019.01
99.39iPiers Spencer-Simms U11M10 London Schs9.269.16
109.48iAidan DohertyPBU11M  London Schs9.489.48
109.48iLucas Stafford-Venn U11M  Be Fit Today  
129.52iKelyan BlePBU11M10 Harlow AC9.529.52
139.66iDaniel Niewczasinski-Kirkland U11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.639.63
149.67ifred dilley U11M  North Herts Athletics Club  
159.74iJacob BowyerPBU11M10 Surrey Schs9.749.74
159.74iAidan Burland U11M  Dwain Chambers Performance Acadamy  
179.77iCaleb AlmanPBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury9.759.75
189.78iJake Fletton U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
199.90iMoorien Mohamed Mudhir U11M  Be Fit Today  
209.93iEl-Ezer AblorhPBU11M  BFT Track Academy9.939.93
219.98iNicholas Wilson U11M  Be Fit Today  
2210.00iHayden Amaning U11M  Be Fit Today  
2310.04iEli Afolayan U11M  Dartford Harriers  
2410.08iVince Joo U11M Ambwene SimukondaThames Valley9.589.58
2510.09iMalachi Warren U11M  Newham & Essex Beagles10.0610.06
2610.11iLeon Pullen U11M  Thetford Athletics Club  
2710.12iBradley BairdPBU11M10 Dover10.1210.12
2810.20iIsaiah Moise U11M  London Schs10.1910.19
2910.22iAbel Daniel U11M  St luke's primary school  
2910.22iJack NorrisPBU11M10 Swale Combined10.2210.22
3110.26iBryan Teixeira U11M  Dwain Chambers  
3210.30iTivon Edwards U11M  Latimas  
3310.31iJack Redford U11M  Monkfrith School  
3410.49iNoah Green U11M  Eden Primary School  
3510.60iJohn Coshell U11M  Thurrock Harriers  
3610.61iKostadin Angelov U11M  Ainslie Wood Primary School  
3711.06iHugh James U11M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8710.87
3811.28iRio Boyce U11M  Heathside  
3911.32iAretas Dapkeviciute U11M  stoneydown primary school  
4011.41iTashveen Haridas U11M  Dwain Chambers  
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.31iSavannah Morgan U13W2Christine BowmakerNorthampton8.017.93
28.52iAnn Oerlemans U13W2 London Schs8.438.43
38.65iKhadijah DaanwiPBU11W-1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.658.65
338.79iEvie DixonPBU13W2 Tonbridge8.798.79
48.85iIsabelle KysonPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.638.63
58.94iIsabella DaviesPBU13W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H8.778.68
68.96iSuraya FrostPBU13W1 London Heathside8.948.94
79.05iMillie TrotterPBU13W2 Basildon9.059.05
89.09iMartha JollyPBU13W2 London Heathside9.099.09
99.14iMagdeline PaitooPBU13W2 London Schs9.149.14
109.17iCaitlin Hancock U13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.858.85
119.19iElla Rose BoomfieldPBU13W2 London Schs9.199.19
129.20iSienna CorbynPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet8.938.93
139.22iOluwatolase AbbasPBU13W2 Thurrock9.229.22
149.31iGrace WarnerSBU13W2 Southend9.319.23
159.34iHebe EvansPBU13W2 Hillingdon9.349.34
169.37iSienna Shipton U13W2David FewellChelmsford9.189.18
179.37iMia Taruvinga U13W1 Herts Phoenix9.299.29
189.38iCeleste Koyejo U13W1 Watford/Enfield & Haringey9.329.28
199.39iTara WalshPBU13W1 London Schs9.299.29
209.40iCarys LewisPBU13W1 Southend9.409.40
219.42iJoy FamuyiwaPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy9.429.42
229.43iJasmine OliPBU13W1Christine BowmakerLondon Schs9.439.43
239.45iElena OliphantPBU13W1 S Factor9.279.27
249.45iFfion harmanPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs9.459.45
259.58iAlexis SeymourPBU13W1 New Forest Junior9.589.58
269.59iAllegra Adams U13W1 Hercules Wimbledon9.429.42
279.65iEmily BaileyPBU13W2 Basildon9.659.65
289.68iLayla ForrestPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent9.589.58
299.73iElkie BakerPBU13W1 London Heathside9.739.73
309.74iMartha Stanley U13W  Bushy Hill school - Guildford  
319.77iJessica StanbrookPBU13W1Gary SprakeCity of Portsmouth9.779.77
329.77iAdaeze Anaeme U13W  London Schs9.389.38
349.80iGeorgia PottsPBU13W2 Chiltern9.809.80
359.82iIshana MalcolmPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.779.77
369.84iNeva JansenPBU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon9.659.65
379.87iMya WarrenPBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.879.87
389.88iMio EvansPBU13W1 St. Albans AC9.889.88
399.89iAbi WhitePBU13W1 Chelmsford9.899.89
409.92iCelyn PriceSBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.929.72
419.92iImogen FreemanPBU13W1 Woking9.929.92
429.95iEliza BridgesPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.959.95
4310.00iChloe Mason U13W  West London Track and Field  
4410.01iDarcy Skinner U13W  Pipers Corner School  
4510.05iLottie ReedPBU13W1 Thurrock10.0510.05
4610.09iIsla Baisley U13W2 Invicta East Kent9.689.68
4710.16iSienna St. Paul U13W  Osterley Sports and Athletic Centre  
4810.18iErin JollyPBU13W1 London Heathside10.1810.18
4910.21iLouise Duffy U13W1 Harlow AC10.0510.05
5010.22iRuby Brookes U13W1 Harlow AC10.1510.15
5110.28iRosheniqua McPhersonPBU13W1 S Factor10.2810.28
5210.76iAimee GorsePBU13W  Surrey Schs10.7610.76
5311.13iPhoebe BeaumontPBU13W  Kent Schs11.1311.13
60 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.19iJasmine JessamyPBU11W10 Northampton9.199.19
29.34iLily Hartman U11W10 Basildon9.099.09
39.38iDahlia Hanrahan U11W10 Essex Schs9.299.29
49.43iAnnabella Drake U11W  Oaklands  
59.51iRuth AjidahunPBU11W  BFT Track Academy9.519.51
69.56iChelsea ClarkePBU11W  Thurrock9.429.42
79.59iAzzurra Cioni U11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.539.27
89.62iIvy Paitoo U11W  Our Lady of st Joseph's primary  
99.65iKara Bryan U11W  Edgebury primary school  
109.65iLiberty Jamlick U11W  BFT Track Academy9.459.45
119.66iFaith Gyan U11W  Hall Beach  
129.69iCheryl AdjadiPBU11W10 S Factor9.699.69
139.73iElya Bassong U11W  Be Fit Today  
149.74iAmelie ShiptonPBU11W  London Schs9.749.74
159.76iSureyya AkayPBU11W10 Biggleswade9.639.63
169.83iManroop Kaur JanduPBU11W9 Dartford H9.839.83
179.83iChioma Onyeka U11W  Be Fit Today  
189.97iIram Shaffi U11W  Sandringham Primary School  
1910.02iOluwatise AbbasPBU11W  BFT Track Academy10.0210.02
2010.14iFaye Owers U11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.969.96
2110.22iKarla MaxwellPBU11W  London Schs10.2210.22
2210.23iLois Baisley U11W  Invicta East Kent10.0510.05
2310.27iMia Hrdina U13W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.0910.09
2410.32iFemya TreecePBU11W10 Biggleswade10.3210.32
2510.34ialice watts U11W  thurrock  
2610.51iCleo Drake U11W  Oaklands  
2710.51iPoppy HundleyPBU11W  London Schs10.5110.51
2810.54iHolly Griffiths U11W  Pipers Corner School, Great Kingshill HP15 6LP  
2910.57iHollie Matthews U11W  Thurrock Harriers  
3010.58iSummer Smith U11W  Scotts Primary School  
3110.65iChloe Denyer U11W  Unattached  
3210.67iAna Aldea U11W  Thurrock Harriers  
3310.78iMary Balais U11W  Aldersbrook Primary School  
3410.80iEsme Hawkridge U11W  Millfield First School  
3510.81iLilly Bradfield U11W  Speed Demons / Carringtons Juniors  
3610.86iLeyla OdenPBU11W  BFT Track Academy10.8610.86
3710.88iKa'liyah SmithPBU11W9 S Factor10.8810.88
3810.91iMolly Richards U11W  Swavesey Primary School  
3910.94iAnna Regan U11W  Athletics Fundamentals  
4010.97iHafsa Shafii U11W  Be Fit Today  
4111.02iScarlett Skinner U11W  Pipers Corner School  
4211.04iChloe Grimsditch U11W10 Wycombe10.8910.89
4311.14iSofia Sneath U11W  London Schs11.0011.00
4411.15iLila VadherPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.1511.15
4511.22iZahra Eriksson Alom U11W  Newham and Essex Beagles/ Faraday School  
4611.29iMaya OliphantPBU11W9 S Factor11.2911.29
4711.54iOrlaith McLaren U11W  London Schs11.4311.43
4813.31iSasha Lard U11W  Gladiator Class Fitness