Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
21 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
M1:43.16iBenjy Bediako U13M2 London Heathside1:42.371:42.37
M1:43.20iRaphie LondonPBU13M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:43.201:43.20
M1:43.45iFindlay McLarenPBU13M1 Havering1:43.451:43.45
M1:45.98iTheo RonchettiPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone1:45.981:45.98
M1:52.63iRilwan ChoiPBU13M2 Southend1:52.631:52.63
M1:57.38iWoody Hamilton Hurst U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs1:54.171:54.17
M1:59.27iInnocent DuruPBU13M2 Southend1:59.271:59.27
M1:59.92iSamuel Burdett U13M1 Havering1:53.971:53.97
M2:01.47iMax RoughtonPBU13M2 Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.472:01.47
M2:01.97iLuke Smith U13M1 Slough Junior2:01.71:54.53
M2:03.52iJoshua Clinton U13M2Christine TaylorEpsom & Ewell2:00.911:57.47
M2:06.70iSam Turner U13M1 London Heathside2:03.352:03.35
M2:09.70iIsaac AmoresPBU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.702:09.70
M2:14.67iNoah Jennings U13M1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:08.462:08.46
M2:15.00iMattie Gemmell U13M1 Chiltern2:09.152:09.15
M2:15.52iJayman Howard U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:01.52:01.5
M2:19.36iToby BartlettPBU13M2 Chiltern2:19.362:19.36
M2:20.57iRed Belsham U13M2 London Schs1:57.591:57.59
M2:20.92iThomas Niewczasinski-Kirkland U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.921:56.92
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
M1:49.54iThomas Whorton U11M11 Hercules Wimbledon1:46.721:46.72
M1:59.94iAidan DohertyPBU11M11 London Schs1:59.941:59.94
M2:00.17iArthur Shaw U11M11 Highgate1:59.21:59.2
M2:00.76iDylan LewisPBU11M11Stevan DokicHillingdon2:00.762:00.76
M2:01.56iMax Barrasa GordonPBU11M  S Factor2:01.562:01.56
M2:01.80iTheo KnowlerPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury2:01.802:01.80
M2:02.78iNoorein Mohammed U11M  Be fit today  
M2:03.28iJake Ball U11M  SSA  
M2:03.42iVince JooPBU11M11Ambwene SimukondaThames Valley2:03.422:03.42
M2:03.45iEthan David-TostevinPBU11M11 Harlow AC2:03.452:03.45
M2:06.85iDaniel ArnoldPBU11M11Joe EverittWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:06.852:06.85
M2:07.52iJames HoughtonPBU11M9 Newham & Essex Beagles2:07.521:57.83
M2:08.39iToby Taylor U11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.922:05.92
M2:10.55iSamuel CiftciPBU11M10 Hillingdon2:10.552:10.55
M2:10.75iZac EverittPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.752:09.17
M2:12.50iHeath Voisey-Stovell U11M  Thanet AC2:09.342:09.34
M2:12.54iStephen NgPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.542:12.54
M2:14.12iIestyn Williams U11M  Aylesbury Vale Athletics Club  
M2:14.51iRiley MichaelsPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.512:14.51
M2:14.82iHarrison Springthorpe U11M  London Schs2:11.012:11.01
M2:15.41iBryan TeixeiraPBU11M  London Schs2:15.412:15.41
M2:16.33iDaniel Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.332:16.33
M2:16.93iJack AmbrosePBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury2:16.932:16.93
M2:18.71iFelix Yates U11M10 Invicta East Kent2:16.622:16.62
M2:19.39iTheo RoughtonPBU11M10 Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:19.392:19.39
M2:21.20iEvan Morgan U11M10 Biggleswade2:19.652:19.65
M2:23.47iSebastian Reynolds U11M  Buxted School  
M2:24.23iStefan Zigiotti-ThomasPBU11M  London Schs2:24.232:24.23
M2:24.87iXander Wright U11M  Thorpe Greenways School  
M2:34.44iAlex Geeson-Orsgood U11M  Biggleswade AC  
M2:34.70iTroy Walters U11M  Newham Beagles  
M2:38.37iThomas Barry-Daly U11M11 London Schs2:31.82:31.8
600 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
M1:45.54iIsabelle Kyson U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:43.801:43.80
M1:46.92iEdith AvowlanuPBU13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich1:46.921:46.92
M1:48.81iMia RosenSBU13W2Peter ScottLondon Heathside1:48.811:48.1
M1:49.52iElla DarbyPBU13W2James WrightNorthampton/Unknown1:49.521:49.52
M1:49.75iSienna Shipton U13W2David FewellChelmsford1:48.111:48.11
M1:52.74iAbigail CorbyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury1:52.741:52.74
M1:52.78iElena Oliphant U13W1 S Factor1:51.221:39.55
M1:53.25iEmma CorbyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury1:53.251:53.25
M1:54.13iZoe AllenPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:54.131:54.13
M1:54.58iElla BloomfieldPBU13W2 Sussex Schs1:54.581:54.58
M1:54.96iNatasha WynnPBU13W1John StowOrion1:54.961:54.96
M1:55.87iEva Barton U13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich1:53.01:40.8
M1:56.16iWanatsa DumburaPBU13W1 Harlow AC1:56.161:56.16
M1:56.30iLeila JonesPBU13W1Susan DeaneHavering1:56.301:56.30
M1:57.10iLucy ChapelhowPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock1:57.101:57.10
M1:59.52iLayla Forrest U13W1 Invicta East Kent1:59.001:54.10
M2:01.18iIsobel FergusonPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:01.182:01.18
M2:01.99iMariam BadjieSBU13W2 BFT Track Academy2:01.991:48.18
M2:02.47iNaimah MossiPBU13W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:02.472:02.47
M2:02.50iAlice CoshellPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock2:02.502:02.50
M2:04.25iNraye-Ziona PhillipsPBU13W1 S Factor2:04.252:04.25
M2:08.70iGrace RingPBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:08.702:08.70
M2:12.19iTrixie de GrootPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:12.192:12.19
M2:16.73iIsla Baisley U13W2 Invicta East Kent2:11.622:11.62
M2:19.60iEmma Readman U13W2 Chiltern/Wycombe2:15.952:15.95
M2:20.80iCeleste Koyejo U13W1 Watford/Enfield & Haringey2:01.31:59.16
M2:35.89iMeta Lazarenkaite U13W  St Patrics  
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
M1:59.70iAutumn Le Chevalier-JonesPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.701:51.46
M2:00.27iLily HartmanPBU11W11Martin LeaverBasildon2:00.271:55.59
M2:03.90iKara BryanPBU11W9 Kent Schs2:03.901:41.59
M2:06.38iSummer SmithPBU11W9 East Essex TC2:06.382:01.98
M2:06.68iAmelie ShiptonPBU11W11David FewellLondon Schs2:06.681:55.23
M2:06.91iHolly ColenuttPBU11W11Gareth WeirBracknell AC2:06.911:44.0
M2:08.30iLois Baisley U11W11 Invicta East Kent2:07.812:07.81
M2:09.97iFaye OwersPBU11W10Joe EverittWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.971:59.73
M2:10.14iDeborah yohannes U11W  St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary school  
M2:13.32iSalina MikhailPBU11W11 Newham & Essex Beagles2:13.322:13.32
M2:13.54iPia TrauttmansdorffPBU11W11 Orion2:13.542:13.54
M2:13.86iLena JooPBU11W11Ambwene SimukondaThames Valley2:13.862:13.86
M2:13.87iViolet-rose Burrell U11W  SSA Athletics  
M2:14.44iMatilda Holliday U11W10 Dartford H2:06.012:06.01
M2:14.44iOlivia Griffiths U11W9 S Factor2:11.691:58.11
M2:16.58iAmelia PocockPBU11W10 Epsom & Ewell2:16.582:16.58
M2:19.18iAutumn Eke-AluongPBU11W9 Newham & Essex Beagles2:19.181:57.47
M2:21.97iMatilda ValindSBU11W9 Vale of Aylesbury2:21.972:12.99
M2:23.36iOlivia Cannon U11W  Dacorum AC  
M2:23.92iSofia Sneath U11W9 London Schs2:19.062:12.88
M2:24.16iSofia MossiSBU11W9 Middlesex Schs2:24.162:01.29
M2:27.47iAbbie SimpsonPBU11W10 Great Milton2:27.472:27.47
M2:27.74iMaya Oliphant U11W9 S Factor2:26.792:23.91
M2:28.28iOrlaith McLarenPBU11W  London Schs2:28.282:28.28
M2:28.50iStephanie Longden U11W11 Northampton2:17.112:17.11
M2:30.90iEfrata BerhePBU11M9 S Factor2:30.902:30.90
M2:31.43iMaya Zigiotti-ThomasPBU11W  London Schs2:31.432:31.43