Lee Valley New Year Open External Results
Lee Valley
1 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.87iNicholas Landeau SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:52.551:48.34
21:59.39iJaiden Gaston U20MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.011:53.90
32:00.39iJake Minshull U17M Coventry1:53.911:51.06
42:01.41iFergus Allison U23MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.371:59.37
52:01.96iSam Wiggins U23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:51.58
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.83iBen BlameyPBU20M Waverley/Crawley1:56.861:56.86
22:02.26iBenji Davies U20M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Corby1:56.951:56.46
32:04.73iEwan WoodPBU20MIain PresnellTonbridge2:03.892:03.89
42:07.75iKhahisa Mhlanga U23WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:01.912:01.91
52:11.29iGlen RichardsonSBV40M City of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:11.292:02.95
62:15.88iLuke Mann U20M Camberley2:11.852:04.9
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.42iMatthew SmithPBU17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:02.292:00.50
22:05.91iChristopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:01.151:59.37
22:08.11iMughilan MuralitharanSBU20M Harrow2:08.112:07.23
42:10.57iAlex Moffat U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:09.772:07.4
52:12.52iJohn Whittaker SENM Unassociated  
62:15.27iMikhail FilippovPBU15M St. Albans AC2:15.272:15.27
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.63iRoni Kizilkaya U17M Middlesex Schs2:14.892:09.5
22:16.10iElla Fryer U17W St. Mary's Richmond2:14.452:10.93
32:16.39iAmelia CaseyPBU23WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:14.852:14.85
22:17.92iWilliam JohnsonPBU17M London Heathside2:17.922:17.92
52:17.96iOscar Ewen Matthews U15MMark PauleyBournemouth2:15.852:07.4
62:21.45iHannah Ridley SENWNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.17
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.88iThomas WackettPBSENM Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix2:22.882:22.88
22:23.15iTia-Lily Crane U17WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:19.562:19.56
32:23.76iWole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.09
42:23.76iRyan HowePBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:17.42:10.99
52:24.04iBeth Hunter U17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:18.832:17.20
62:24.21iSabrina Mannes U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.642:20.36
72:26.61iLaura Hillyard SENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:19.702:17.19
82:27.29iMark Champion V50M Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H2:25.882:22.26
92:28.94iLeah Jay U17W Luton2:25.612:21.58
102:30.25iImogen TannerSBU17WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:30.252:24.0
112:31.02iDaniel CloustonPBU15M Thetford2:22.982:22.98
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.91iMax RichardsPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.742:00.04
22:29.50iAndrew Partridge U17M Wycombe2:21.792:18.61
32:35.15iJacob ClementPBU15M Maccabi London Harriers2:20.932:08.9
42:37.74iFreya JuryPBU17WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:37.742:37.74
52:39.09iLydia Stevenson U15W Basildon2:33.272:33.27
62:39.94iMoria HowardSBU15WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire2:39.942:34.25
72:40.16iLisa Webb V50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:36.042:11.2
82:41.54iLibby JaySBU20WGordon AddisonLuton2:41.542:22.7
92:43.91iRebecca HarrisSBSENWChristopher HarrisBexley2:43.912:36.08
102:44.43iAbigail Clouston U17W Thetford2:29.32:29.3
112:48.85iCara O'Donnell-Roberts U15W Orion2:39.562:33.21
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.30iCharlie CranePBU15MSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:40.302:40.30
22:42.11iKara Dacosta U15W Basildon2:41.702:41.70
32:42.71iSofia Latham U17W Harrow2:34.712:23.1
42:43.19iCeri DaviesPBU20W Silson2:43.192:43.19
52:47.77iAmara Odeogberin U15W London Heathside/London Schs2:34.832:29.79
62:47.99iNatasha Wynn U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:19.13
72:51.17iLauren Browne U17WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles2:45.192:40.5
82:51.65iRosie Townley U15WKarl SumunThurrock2:43.122:38.7
92:54.11iRebekah Smith U13W New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:42.712:36.40
103:03.09iKhadijah GayeSBU13W Reading AC3:03.092:35.1
113:06.07iJayman HowardPBU13M Huntingdonshire3:06.073:06.07
123:06.54iElizabeth NicklessSBU13W Chiltern3:06.542:45.26
133:34.21iJohn GarberSBV75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:34.212:22.99