Suffolk Winter League External Results
Woodton
8 Mar 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 114:19Rowan ShearerU15M-2David CrippsWest Suffolk
2 214:34Max BerryU15M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
3 315:09Malachi FabianU15M-1 Beccles & Bungay
4 115:20James McAllenU13M-4Chris McAllenWaveney Valley
5 215:22Ross HammondU13M-3 Ipswich
6 315:24Archie TaylorU13M-3David CrippsWest Suffolk
7 415:37Ryan GradyU15M-2 Ipswich
8 515:37Ashton RichardsonU15M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
9 415:49Jack Lugo-HankinsU13M-4 Ipswich
10 515:54Max JefferyU13M-5 West Suffolk
11 616:01William BrowneU15M-2 Waveney Valley
12 716:08Peter LowtherU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
13 816:16Oliver GilbertU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
14 916:21Harry SmithU15M-2 Bungay Black Dog
15 616:31Cohen CopemanU13M-4 Waveney Valley
16 1017:00Reegan TuckU15M-2 Ipswich
17 717:16Alfie JefferyU13M-5 West Suffolk
18 817:20Brandon BarberU13M-4 Framlingham
191117:31Francesca MannU15W-1 Ipswich
20 917:53Ronnie Baxter-LaudU13M-4 Ipswich
21 1017:56Zak BarberU13M  WVAC
22 1117:59George GoodbyU13M-3 Bungay Black Dog
23 1218:04Freddie PaternosterU13M  FF
24 1318:08Cameron WeddonU13M  WVAC
25 1418:09Charlie MinnetteU13M  HA
26 1518:09Isaac BromleyU13M-4 Waveney Valley
272218:25Ffion AstonU15W-1 Ipswich
28 1618:30Thomas SouthwoodU13M-4 St. Edmund Pacers
293118:32Brooke OramU17W  BBH
304118:46Elizabeth YuleU13W-5 Ipswich
315319:15Martha RankinU15W  WW
326219:24Tia ClancyU13W-4 West Suffolk
337319:24Lily AmbroseU13W-5 West Suffolk
34 1719:25James BurgessU13M-3 Waveney Valley
35 1819:29Harrison KempU13M-5 St. Edmund Pacers
36 1919:30Alfred Windzor-SaileU13M-5 Beccles & Bungay
378419:44Florence WestU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers
389419:47Martha FrohnU13W-4 Ipswich
39 2019:51Rees LillistoneU13M-5 Woodbridge
4010519:54Ottilie Heather-HayesU11W-5 Ipswich
4111520:06Chloe GilbertU15W-1 Ipswich
4212620:12Natalia MaynesU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers
4313620:26Isla Partridge-KulczynskiU11W-5 Ipswich
44 2120:42Luca KadingU13M-5 Stowmarket
45 1121:42Louie WrightU15M-2 Waveney Valley
4614723:39Mia Partridge-KulczynskiU13W-4 Ipswich
4715823:43Eva MawsonU13W  FF
48 1224:37Alex MooreU15M  WW
49 2225:53Adam EverittU13M  HA
5016231:12Chloe HeeksU17W  SS
51661331:15Cameron RitsonU15M  SS