Southern Counties U20/Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
12-13 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000 (13 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:40.31 Mehretab SolomonPBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eri14:16.3014:16.30
215:02.1615Mark Sanford SENM Basildon/Enfield & Haringey14:57.2714:30.92
315:07.165Neil Phillips SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:55.7814:45.75
415:12.580Steven Connor U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:47.8214:41.25
515:19.100Andrew Morgan-LeeSBV40M Southampton/South West Vets15:19.1014:02.43
615:20.275Andrew ConwayPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:20.2715:20.27
715:22.880Bertie Powell SENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15:10.515:10.5
815:32.850Dean Lacy SENMMark NewellCambridge H15:02.7114:26.39
915:36.785Kieran WhitePBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force15:31.815:27.60
1015:40.235Steven TuttlePBU23MJames TuttleBedford & County15:40.2315:19.12
1115:40.430Martin Bateman SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon15:28.7915:19.9
1215:42.780Jeff CunninghamSBSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill15:34.3115:24.11
1315:43.965Rob McTaggartPBSENMRoderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC15:27.0114:58.66
1415:45.15 Mohamud Aadan U23MPaul OppeThames Valley/Somalia15:19.213:56.37
1515:45.450Nick Earl SENMTim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni15:21.114:09.46
1615:45.695James WilliamsPBSENM Chelmsford15:45.6915:45.69
1715:46.670Will CockerellSBV35M Belgrave15:46.6715:01.3
1815:47.935Barney SouthinPBV35M Serpentine15:47.9315:47.93
1915:53.270Jamie AshtonSBU23M Bracknell AC/Southampton Uni15:53.2715:17.27
2016:03.620Jonathan Laybourn U23M West Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate15:50.315:14.1
5000 (13 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:41.425Alex Robinson U20MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon15:09.1914:57.02
215:43.585Daniel WoodgatePBU20MJohn StokerLuton15:43.5814:33.21
315:59.110Chris Wright U20MDavid ChalfenNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire15:11.2014:29.44
416:28.220Nick Wood U20MJames ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni15:45.2615:11.80
516:31.195Tom CoxSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge16:31.1915:28.5
616:40.860Tom Corbett U20MJames TuttleBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire16:28.116:08.2
716:50.245Nathan DittonSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:50.2416:01.96
817:02.310Josh Elderfield U20M Medway & Maidstone16:44.4416:44.44