Camberley & District AC Open External Results
Frimley Fuel Allotments
17 Nov 19
9.6KXC 3.6KXC 2.8KXC 2.5KXC 1.5KXC 6.25KXC 2KXC 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
9.6KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:23Antony BuchanSENM  HHH
2 37:55Jamie SonclairSENM  Windle Valley
3 38:08Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 39:19Mike BrockV40M  Windle Valley Runners
5 40:48Paul RoseSENM  Tadcaster Harriers
6 45:38Soren SchultzeV55M  Windle Valley Runners
7 50:34Alex LongmuirV55M  Camberley
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:54Harvey KandeU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2 12:56Miles BrooksU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
3 12:58James DarganU15M1 Camberley
4 14:12David Aisa MillerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
5 14:51Diego ListerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6 15:17Oscar CurryU15M2 Reigate Priory
7 15:36Luke StantonU15M2 Camberley
8 17:48Oliver ConnorU15M1 Camberley
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:36Keeran SriskandarajahU13M3 Herne Hill
2 9:41Oak BuchanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3 9:51Fabien WhitelockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4 11:04Ned GatesU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
5 11:28Daniel JuliusU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
6 11:30Ryan De RuijterU13M3 Camberley
7 11:45Benjamin EveringhamU13M3 Camberley
 
2.5KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:31Max OrchardU11M  Reigate Priory
2 10:12Jack MclennanU11M11 Herne Hill
3 10:21Oliver DensleyU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 10:36Batty BlakeU11M  Bracknell
5 10:39Will ShortallU11M  Reigate Priory
6 10:41Heath BuchanU11M  HHH
7 10:43Isaac BeckettU11M11 Reigate Priory
8 10:55Ethan ElseU11M  Reigate Priory
9 11:33Max PayneU11M  Crawley Ridge
10 12:34James WessendorffU11M10 Camberley
11 13:17James MalloyU11M   
12 13:26Freddie DevonshireU11M  CADAC
 
1.5KXC U11
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:45Elijah LovedayU11M  Crawley Ridge
225:48James BeattyU11M  Reigate Priory
316:06Isabella HenryU11W  Crawley Ridge
436:12Elias McKeeU11M   
546:13Ted ChapmanU11M   
626:14Lisette MatthewsU11W  Reigate Priory
756:16Luca HannawayU11M   
866:34Gillies MacGregorU11M  Reigate Priory
976:35Noah CliffordU11M  Crawley Ridge
1036:41Florence ShadeU11W9 Reigate Priory
1146:49Alice TaylorU11W  Crawley Ridge
1286:49Bobby WakefordU11M  Crawley Ridge
1357:07Daisy BartonU11W  Reigate Priory
1497:08Leo HannawayU11M   
15107:18Daniel PeacockU11M  Crawley Ridge
16117:20Ethan HadlingtonU11M  Crawley Ridge
17127:25Leon BrewerU11M  Crawley Ridge
1867:27Holly PayneU11W  Crawley Ridge
1977:35Scarlett GreyU11W  Crawley Ridge
2087:45Harriet RobertsonU11W   
2198:03Daisy SmithU11W  Crawley Ridge
22138:52Isaac CaamaanU11M  CADAC
 
6.25KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:49Ceri HooperV45W  Unknown
2 35:01Elin LoftesnesV45W  Sandhurst
3 58:01Fion A StaffordSENW   
2.5KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:33Rosalie LabanU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2 11:35Eva O'HanlonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3 11:44Vivi MarshallU13W2 Herne Hill
4 12:20Isabelle JamesU13W3 Camberley
5 12:45Lillie MacNeiceU13W2 Camberley
6 13:14Hannah QuarryU13W3 Camberley
7 13:31Olivia WindardU13W1 Camberley
8 14:14Harriette BrooksU13W1 Camberley
9 15:10Lotty RabeyU13W2 Camberley
10 15:10Grace GubbinsU13W2 Camberley
 
2KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:01Katie EaldenU11W11 Surrey Schs
2 8:23Matilda RobertsonU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 8:43Eloise MatthewsU11W  Reigate Priory
4 8:48Sophie RusheU11W  CADAC
5 8:57Katie McBrideU11W  CADAC
6 9:12Nene MacGregorU11W  Reigate Priory
7 9:33Emma WebbU11W   
8 9:40Emily SheardU11W  CADAC
9 9:48Natasha MellorU11W10 Camberley
10 10:15Rose WalkerU11W  Crawley Ridge
11 11:17Jessica PearsonU11W   
 
3KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:21Phoebe BowenU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2 11:50Lucie CroftU15W2 Camberley
3 12:20Natasha GriffithsU15W2 Camberley