Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
1 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:44Harry MaxwellU13M3 Team Bath
210:10Joshua MaxwellU13M3 Team Bath
310:10Ryan ReedU13M2 Taunton
410:16Matthew NoctonU13M   
510:16Charlie ColesU13M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior
610:17Cameron WallaceU13M   
710:18Ronnie WilmottU13M2 Bristol & West
810:25Elliot JestonU13M3 North Somerset
910:27Samuel RaiU13M3John DillSwindon
1010:29Noah HealU13M3 Taunton
1110:30Jack WhiteU13M3 Taunton
1210:31Murray PearsonU13M2 Westbury/Yate
1310:32Thomas WebbU13M  Taunton AC
1410:35Alex HearnU13M2 Team Bath
1510:36Isaac RoutledgeU13M1 City of Salisbury
1610:39Alex Auton-GreenU13M2 Bristol & West
1710:41Sebastian LeaneyU13M2 North Somerset
1810:41Herbie CooksleyU13M2 North Somerset
1910:45Jacob FlemingU13M1 Avon Valley
2010:53Josh NewtonU13M3 Team Bath
2110:53Ruben WilliamsU13M1 New Forest Junior
2210:54William LaddU13M2 Taunton
2311:09Dylan NealeU13M3 Avon Valley
2411:23Thomas NichollsU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
2511:25Finley HalfordU13M3 Wells City
2611:26William ScrowstonU13M2 Yeovil
2711:27Caleb EtheridgeU13M   
2811:30Thomas HolmeU13M3 City of Salisbury
2911:31Oliver TobinU13M   
3011:33Charlie HalfordU13M  Mendip Athletic Club
3111:42Daniel JarroldU13M2 Bristol & West
3211:45Henry WatsonU13M2 Westbury/Yate
3311:46Callum McDonaldU13M1 Taunton
3411:49Lewis HayU13M   
3511:50Jacob EarleU13M1 City of Salisbury
3611:58William SandersonU13M2 New Forest Junior
3712:13Kieran McCullamU13M2 City of Salisbury
3812:14Joseph HolmeU13M1 City of Salisbury
3912:16Edmund CroucherU13M  Westbury Harriers
4012:26Michael PerryU13M   
4112:30Max FinningU13M1 Bristol & West
4212:30Daniel LewisU13M   
4312:33Owen JoyceU13M  Westbury Harriers
4413:23Ben PocockU13M2 Bristol & West
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:46Laura ChanceU13W3 Westbury/Yate
210:57Elen RuckU13W3 Westbury/Yate
311:01Millie RedmanU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
411:08Daisy DaviesU13W1 Yeovil
511:10Ella SpencerU13W2John DillSwindon
611:16Skye FisherU13W3 Yeovil
711:17Macy NoadU13W2Simon PriorWells City
811:19Maisie McCallaU13W2John DillSwindon
911:20Katie RoweU13W1 Taunton
1011:21Isobel CotterillU13W3 Team Bath
1111:24Kendra DruceU13W2 Taunton
1211:35Freya DavidseU13W3John DillSwindon
1311:38Olivia GloverU13W3 City of Salisbury
1411:41Felicity LoweU13W1 Westbury/Yate
1511:45Florry SiderfinU13W3 New Forest Junior
1611:46Jasmine SpearU13W1 Westbury
1712:05Daisy SearsU13W1 City of Salisbury
1812:10Olivia SmithU13W3 Marlborough & District Junior
1912:11Lottie BrownU13W3 Avon Valley
2012:12Libby RossiterU13W2 Taunton
2112:37Amelia ChalkU13W3 St Mary's Calne
2212:45Sophie WhiteU13W1 Westbury
2312:47Olivia MckeanU13W  Team Bath Athletic Club
2412:54Anna WhiteU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior
2513:00Erin DavisU13W2 Westbury
2613:01Rosie BurridgeU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior
2713:05Evelyn WigleyU13W3 Mendip
2813:15Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleyU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior
2913:30Harriet BoardmanU13W1 City of Salisbury
3014:04Ellie HamillU13W3 Marlborough & District Junior