Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60HU17W U17W (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.83iEtienne Maughan U17W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County8.778.77
28.90iScarlett GammellPBU17W1Brian HopkinsWatford8.688.68
39.06iAriyanna McGeePBU17W2Vespa EllisBasildon9.039.03
49.08iKatie CallcutPBU17W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley9.009.00
59.36iMia BaileyPBU17W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich9.299.29
69.48iShenaiah Allen-McKennaPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock9.239.23
60HU17W U17W s1 (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.77iEtienne MaughanPBU17W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County8.778.77
28.84iScarlett GammellPBU17W1Brian HopkinsWatford8.688.68
39.29iMia BaileyPBU17W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich9.299.29
49.55iCiara PearcePBU17W1Brian HopkinsOrion9.509.50
59.87iMoyo OkenlaPBU17W2 Basildon9.859.85
-DNSiFreya Witheat U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.359.35
60HU17W U17W s2 (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.03iAriyanna McGeePBU17W2Vespa EllisBasildon9.039.03
29.10iKatie Callcut U17W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley9.009.00
39.23iShenaiah Allen-McKennaPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock9.239.23
49.31iGrace Iyinbor U17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey9.299.29
59.72iTilly MonkPBU17W2Vespa EllisBasildon9.719.71
69.76iZion Ballou U17W1 Thurrock9.629.62
60HU17W U17W h1 (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.37iMia BaileyPBU17W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich9.299.29
29.50iCiara PearcePBU17W1Brian HopkinsOrion9.509.50
39.85iMoyo OkenlaPBU17W2 Basildon9.859.85
410.33iEllis StewartPBU17W2 Great Yarmouth10.3310.33
510.37iJessica Hill U17W2John GarnerDacorum10.2410.18
60HU17W U17W h2 (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.17iAriyanna McGee U17W2Vespa EllisBasildon9.039.03
29.38iGrace Iyinbor U17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey9.299.29
39.62iZion BallouPBU17W1 Thurrock9.629.62
410.25iMillie Upton U17W2 Harlow AC10.059.99
510.47iMegan Maddison U17W2 Dacorum10.1410.14
60HU17W U17W h3 (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.05iKatie CallcutPBU17W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley9.009.00
29.35iShenaiah Allen-McKennaPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock9.239.23
39.43iFreya WitheatPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.359.35
49.95iHelena Van Hullen U17W2John GarnerDacorum9.769.76
510.07iBethany BarrettPBU17W2 West Norfolk10.0710.07
60HU17W U17W h4 (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.91iScarlett Gammell U17W1Brian HopkinsWatford8.688.68
28.94iEtienne Maughan U17W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County8.778.77
39.71iTilly MonkPBU17W2Vespa EllisBasildon9.719.71
410.20iTeagan Blake U17W1 Biggleswade10.1910.19
510.85iMaddie GreenwoodSBU17W1Fraser WattsWest Suffolk10.859.93