Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.27iPaul Grange V40M Ian GainsIlford/Barking1:54.591:53.01
21:56.93iSam WigginsSBU23M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:51.58
31:59.14iJoseph LaneSBU23M  Chelmsford1:59.141:58.10
42:00.59iAdam McCarthySBSENM  Havering/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.591:59.08
52:05.67iStephen Strange SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge2:00.151:54.71
62:06.46iKieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering2:01.401:59.20
72:08.52iBen HoldgateSBSENM  Braintree2:08.522:05.77
82:33.63iChristopher Reid T20/F20 SENM Victor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.64
800 U20M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.9iOliver Lill U20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:51.001:51.00
21:57.2iSam WheatleyPBU20M2 Southend1:57.21:54.12
31:58.2iJoseph Owen U20M3 Orion/Middlesex Schs1:57.261:52.63
41:58.5iJamie PuttPBU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:58.51:58.5
51:59.0iDaniel RileyPBU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:59.01:59.0
62:00.8iArchie RainbowSBU20M2David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley1:59.091:53.26
72:01.0iIsaac Brown U20M3Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni1:58.281:54.24
800 U17M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.05iDanny Raymond U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.191:53.26
22:04.29iThomas O'ReillySBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum2:04.291:57.25
32:06.17iDaniel HarrisonSBU17M2Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth2:01.01:57.8
800 U15M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.66iLuke Powell U15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:01.21:59.64
22:12.26iJacob Preston U15M2Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:08.312:05.60
32:15.07iOwen Fisher U15M2 Havering2:10.452:06.65
42:19.14iCameron Beasley U15M2 Braintree2:16.952:13.1
52:19.84iTom WaterworthPBU15M1Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:12.22:04.18
62:21.94iNathan WrightSBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.942:21.64
72:23.52iDaniel CloustonPBU15M1 Thetford2:22.982:22.98
82:23.65iOscar StrudwickPBU15M1 Orion2:23.652:18.93
92:25.06iEthan RattenburySBU15M1David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs2:25.062:18.6
102:25.33iRyan Howe U15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:17.42:10.99
112:29.06iJonmark NwosaSBU15M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles2:29.062:27.34
800 U13M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.59iFindlay McLaren U13M1 Havering2:22.402:14.89
22:30.19iSawyer PrestonPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire2:30.192:30.19
32:36.56iRilwan ChoiPBU13M2 Southend2:36.562:30.12
42:55.05iCole MunroSBU15M3 Essex Schs2:55.052:21.75
800 SW (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.55iRochelle Harrison SENW  Lincoln Wellington2:14.952:10.49
22:19.96iHannah RidleySBSENW Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.17
32:22.10iLaura Hillyard SENW Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:19.702:17.19
42:25.02iCharlotte BishopSBSENW Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:25.022:18.48
52:36.94iStephanie UgboSBSENW  Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:36.942:34.67
800 U20W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.86iJordan Hinds U20W3 Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:17.58
22:54.86iSavanna SirkettSBU20W1 Orion2:54.862:23.06
800 U17W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.79iTia-Lily Crane U17W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:19.562:19.56
22:20.30iNatalie SewellSBU17W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:20.302:14.00
32:21.30iTeegan RaynerPBU17W1 Braintree2:21.302:20.3
42:25.16iMadeline BarkerPBU17W1 Havering2:22.782:22.78
52:25.61iLeah JaySBU17W1 Luton2:25.612:21.58
62:34.28iGrace Hucknall U17W2John GarnerDacorum2:31.112:23.05
72:35.88iLauren Collis U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:31.372:28.66
82:49.65iLauren BrowneSBU17W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles2:45.192:40.5
800 U15W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.76iHolly WatsonSBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:15.492:10.47
22:23.03iGaby BilbiePBU15W1Richard NationChelmsford2:16.92:15.47
32:24.58iMadison Kelly U15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:22.152:21.62
42:28.08iRuby HigginsSBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.082:20.60
52:32.10iMatilda Canty U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:26.112:26.11
-DNSiBrooke Evans U15W1Robert WrightDacorum2:30.142:29.1
800 U15W h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.26iHolly WatsonPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:15.492:10.47
22:24.22iGaby Bilbie U15W1Richard NationChelmsford2:16.92:15.47
32:28.87iMatilda Canty U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:26.112:26.11
42:30.14iBrooke EvansSBU15W1Robert WrightDacorum2:30.142:29.1
52:31.41iSophie MatthewsPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:28.292:26.81
62:35.55iEmily CatonPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:35.552:35.55
72:40.10iCara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU15W2 Orion2:39.562:33.21
800 U15W h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.94iMadison Kelly U15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:22.152:21.62
22:34.95iRuby Higgins U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.082:20.60
32:37.27iLola FletcherSBU15W1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:37.272:31.0
42:40.75iMillie CostinSBU15W2 Basildon2:40.752:33.39
52:47.89iEtienne King U15W1Richard NationChelmsford2:44.342:42.6
62:59.71iAbigail HoultPBU15W1 Orion2:59.712:59.71
73:11.69iKeira BellasSBU15W1 Orion3:11.693:02.4
800 U13W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7iEdith AvowlanuPBU13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich2:27.72:27.7
22:27.9iIsabelle KysonPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.92:27.9
32:35.8iVerity RossPBU13W2 Orion2:35.82:35.8
42:36.5iLeila JonesSBU13W1Susan DeaneHavering2:36.52:24.3
52:42.2iEmmie FulkerPBU13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:38.22:38.2
62:47.0iRosie Warner U13W2 Havering2:44.892:29.2
72:49.6iNatasha Wynn U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:19.13
83:14.1iScarlett Woods U13W1 Havering3:06.942:46.36