Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15X (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iNathaniel HansonSBU15M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles1.791.79
21.65iJustin Price U15M2Carol JacksonBasildon1.841.90
31.45iNathan CantPBU15M1 Biggleswade1.451.65
31.45iEmily BaileyPBU13W-1 Basildon1.461.54
31.45iRoberta DinesSBU13W-1Jade HardingChelmsford1.451.50
61.40iJonah MillerPBU15M1 Basildon1.401.65
71.38iGrace OlusegunPBU13W-1 Orion1.381.45
81.35iDonncha BlakeSBU15M1 Biggleswade1.351.50
91.30iTheo PottonSBU15M1Robert WrightDacorum1.301.34
91.30iSophia WillsonPBU13W-1Gary HowardHavering1.301.35
91.30iCharlotte GildingPBU13W-1Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.301.45
121.20iOran BlakeSBU13M-2 Biggleswade1.201.25
-NHiCole Munro U13M  Chase High School  
HJ SM (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iTomi OgunyoyePBU20M Karl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley1.901.96
21.80iRegan CuthbertSBSENM Geraldine HeapyThurrock1.801.95
31.75iEdward HopperSBU20M John HopperDacorum1.751.87
31.75iLuke PhillipsPBU20M James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley1.751.75
-NHiJoel Thomas U20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire1.601.70
HJ U17M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.89iAyo OpaleyePBU17M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire1.991.99
21.86iJakub Walecki U17M1Stephen GarnhamColchester H1.932.03
31.75iFidunu AbidekunPBU17M2 Ilford/Kent Schs1.751.90
31.75iOliver Early U17M2Jade HardingChelmsford1.871.92
51.70iTosin OlajidePBU17M2 Thurrock1.751.75
61.70iDylan Phillips U17M2Karl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley1.861.90
71.70iNoah MillerPBU17M1 Basildon1.701.70
81.70iThomas HuntPBU17M2 Basildon1.701.70
91.60iSam Gowen U17M1 Chelmsford1.641.64
101.60iBen LoftusPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring1.601.60
HJ SW (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iAriyanna McGeePBU17W Vespa EllisBasildon1.651.65
21.60iMaddie GreenwoodSBU17W Fraser WattsWest Suffolk1.601.63
21.60iBethany Harryman U23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students1.661.70
21.60iLeonie Brunning U20W David BrownBiggleswade1.671.75
21.60iEmma RattleSBU20W  Chelmsford1.601.66
61.55iKaty SealySBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Central Lancashire Uni/Belize1.551.73
61.55iAva SparhamPBU17W  Basildon1.551.55
81.50iLea Wenger SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge Uni1.581.60
81.50iJessica Smith U20W Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs1.551.58
101.45iAnna RogozhaSBU20W  Marshall Milton Keynes1.521.62
101.45iMillie UptonSBU17W  Harlow AC1.451.51
101.45iTilly MonkSBU17W Chris JessenerBasildon1.451.56
101.45iTalia Turay U17W John HopperDacorum1.471.50
141.40iAnna Craggs U20W John HopperDacorum1.451.51
151.35iMegan Maddison U17W  Dacorum1.421.42
151.35iIsabel WoodPBU23W  Cambridge Uni1.351.35
161.25iIsobel JakesPBU17W  Bedford & County1.251.25
HJ U15W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.64iGracie WallSBU15W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.711.73
21.55iEna OlivierPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix1.591.60
31.55iIsabelle MardlePBU15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.551.65
41.50iRuby TillsonPBU15W1Joanne DayHavering1.501.60
51.50iZoe GregoryPBU15W1 Basildon1.551.65
61.35iLucia WardPBU15W1 Havering1.401.40
71.30iBrooke EvansPBU15W1Robert WrightDacorum1.301.38
81.25iRosie Townley U15W2Karl SumunThurrock1.491.50