Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.98iShandell Taylor U23M Trevor WellsHavering7.457.78
26.51iJoe SteeleSBSENM  Thames Valley6.517.60
36.42iNathan ProtheroeSBU23M  West Norfolk/East Anglia Uni/Dereham6.426.72
46.34iStephen Simmons U20M Dennis JohnsonBedford & County6.666.70
56.32iJordan AkinpeluSBU23M Nat SeniorIlford6.326.56
66.32iJohn AdekoyaSBSENM Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U6.326.61
76.23iTomi OgunyoyeSBU20M Karl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley6.236.85
86.07iWill MallenSBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge6.076.09
95.94iJules WalkerSBU20M  City of Norwich5.946.42
105.77iTjerk ZultSBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Netherlands5.776.02
115.74iJordan Andrew T20/F20 SENM Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U5.976.16
125.67iDaniel OgutugaSBU20M Karl SumunThurrock5.676.20
135.41iJosh MaystonSBU20M  Waveney Valley5.415.63
LJ U17M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.62iDamope AkinyemiPBU17M2Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles6.626.62
26.60iAbdulsamad SanusiSBU17M2Tony BentonHavering6.606.92
36.48iDenzel AchiPBU17M1Darren PriestleyHavering6.486.71
46.01iNoah MillerPBU17M1 Basildon6.016.01
55.94iJustin PaulPBU17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles5.945.94
65.82iConrad WinterSBU17M1 City of Norwich6.306.49
75.58iBen LoftusPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring5.585.58
85.39iJoel BurgessSBU17M1 Waveney Valley5.396.28
95.08iNikolaos Tirchineci U17M2 Huntingdonshire5.946.15
105.06iVaughan BeckhamSBU17M1Ian BurgessWaveney Valley5.065.21
115.04iAshton Thatcher-GraySBU17M2 Havering5.046.01
124.55iFaheed Noah U17M  Gilberd School  
LJ SW (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61iUgne Liuksaityte SENW  Thames Valley/Lithuania5.755.80
24.93iEsmeralda MengeyeleSBU23W  Ilford4.935.20
34.90iHannah SmithSBU20W Brian HopkinsBraintree4.905.22
44.90iAnna Rogozha U20W  Marshall Milton Keynes5.145.14
54.88iKaty Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Central Lancashire Uni/Belize4.985.55
64.85iNatalie Le BeauSBSENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock4.855.49
74.63iHannah BardoSBU20W Karl SumunThurrock4.635.17
84.22iLarrisa Anipa U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.634.87
93.59iClare St. John-ColemanSBV55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters3.854.15
LJ U17W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95iLouisa JohnstonePBU17W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth4.955.12
24.88iGrace HucknallSBU17W2John GarnerDacorum4.885.28
34.79iSophie Bambridge U17W1 Huntingdonshire4.945.14
44.57iMillie Upton U17W2 Harlow AC4.584.73
54.46iTalia TuraySBU17W1John HopperDacorum4.564.65
64.37iTeagan BlakeSBU17W1 Biggleswade4.374.55
73.98iMaddie GreenwoodSBU17W1Fraser WattsWest Suffolk3.984.18
83.67iIsobel Jakes U17W1 Bedford & County3.834.02
93.39iRenee Derby U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.443.44