Sheffield Festival Open External Results
Sheffield
26 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.90iSamuel Khogali SENM Femi AkinsanyaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.317.75
26.55iCallum HaySBU20M Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne6.556.71
36.24iBradley WhiteheadPBU20M James WrightRugby & Northampton6.246.65
46.13iKyle BodenSBU20M Daniel PartonBirchfield H6.136.58
55.81iCallum Astley-Weah U20M  Birchfield H5.885.88
65.53iZack HowsonSBU17M Mike StaymanLeeds City5.535.90
75.45iBen PittsPBU17M  Amber Valley & Erewash5.645.64
85.37iHarrison CundyPBU17M Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.375.78
95.22iNatan Witkowski U17M Ian HallidayBury5.436.27
105.06iRobert BateSBU23M  Pontefract5.065.17
114.99iMax AslinSBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4.995.11
124.59iDawid SawarynSBU17M  Harrogate4.595.38
134.49iJames WainwrightSBU17M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.494.64
144.47iMatthew Lamb V35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters5.185.18
153.47iNeil FowlerSBV50M  Crewe & Nantwich3.473.82
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41iDan Richardson U15M2 Sheffield & Dearne5.486.11
25.05iJames HarneyPBU15M2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire5.785.89
34.95iReuben ByfieldPBU15M2Jamie RussellSpenborough4.955.19
44.94iBen Morton U15M2Jamie RussellHallamshire5.215.36
54.93iMatthew YoungPBU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield4.965.25
64.88iJosh BoyerPBU15M1Mike CookeDoncaster4.984.98
74.85iCosmo JohnsonPBU15M2Martin BishellHallamshire4.855.59
84.80iBen SmithSBU15M2 Wakefield4.805.49
94.78iHarry StevensPBU15M1Julia JohnsonHallamshire4.885.73
104.42iEli DawPBU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne4.424.42
114.42iSyd MarshallSBU15M1Craig PounderCity of York4.424.58
124.36iTed WadeSBU15M1John SimpsonDerbyshire & South Yorkshire4.364.48
133.96iReuben St AngeSBU15M1 Wakefield3.964.24
143.80iThomas GleaveSBU15M1Martin BishellRetford3.804.28
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65iSam CrossPBU13M2 Burton4.654.65
24.46iGeorge Connelly U13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.825.23
34.03iJoseph White U13M2 Longwood4.084.11
43.96iHarrison French-HarlingPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.983.98
53.92iCole McAndrew U13M2 Wakefield4.294.29
63.69iJacob VuralPBU13M1James WrightRugby & Northampton3.693.85
73.67iAlexander Clarke U13M2Peter GiffordCleethorpes3.703.85
83.39iArchie Wright U13M1Craig PounderCity of York3.493.57
93.39iHuey BrownPBU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners3.393.39
103.29iKody GilbodySBU13M1Nick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club3.293.61
113.12iOliver WestwoodPBU13M1 High Peak AC3.123.12
123.08iBupe Mwaba U13M2 Wakefield3.433.52
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.63iMax FletcherPBU11M11 Harrogate3.633.74
23.31iGabriel RobertsPBU11M11 Harrogate3.313.31
33.09iNoah BrenninPBU11M10 Hallamshire3.093.09
42.82iEdward AtkinsonPBU13M  Spenborough2.823.47
52.37iBenjen SeymourSBU11M9 Doncaster2.372.38
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58iJo Rowland SENW Lueng ManCrawley5.896.08
25.25iTilly MycroftSBU17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.375.37
35.21iEmma Fowler U23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni5.505.68
45.13iHolly AslinPBU17W Bob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley5.135.13
55.10iOlivia FowlerSBU17W Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich5.105.22
64.98iLahana Vardy U17W  Rotherham5.005.03
74.93iJasmine Allen U23W David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley/Sheffield Uni5.015.48
84.84iSamantha Baker-Jones U23W Mike StaymanHarrogate/Nottingham Uni4.935.07
94.78iFreya PaddonSBU17W Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne4.784.80
104.77iEmily Dye U20W Dean LewisKingston upon Hull4.885.01
114.72iYzella BarkerSBU20W  Newquay & Par4.725.02
124.68iKaliyah Morant-HudsonSBU17W  Burton5.085.15
134.63iJena Dickinson U17W Ian HallidayBury5.285.28
144.54iAlicia CarchediSBU17W Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington4.544.77
154.53iTannika BurgessSBSENW  Birchfield H4.535.53
164.52iOlivia HopwoodSBU17W Daniel PartonBirchfield H4.524.77
174.50iOlivia PaddonSBU17W Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne4.504.53
183.68iLexie Proudley U17W  Doncaster3.744.19
193.52iCharlotte DucksburySBU17W Stephen RichardsonRetford3.524.09
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93iAlice Wilson U15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath5.325.41
24.85iRuby Sayles U15W2Veronica BodenChesterfield5.255.56
34.80iLeshawn Clifford U15W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H4.935.18
44.78iMia ThorntonPBU15W2 Leeds City4.925.19
54.70iRebecca LeachSBU15W2 Birchfield H4.704.96
64.43iEsme Pounder U15W1Craig PounderCity of York4.705.13
74.42iGrace Green-HemmingsPBU15W1Craig PounderCity of York4.424.78
84.33iOlivia Doyle U15W1Robert HadfieldKingston upon Hull5.015.01
94.29iAnnalise Foxon-DayPBU15W1James WrightDaventry/Rugby & Northampton4.514.63
104.27iLouise Hirst U15W2 Sleaford4.764.76
114.27iIsabel Mur U15W1James WrightRugby & Northampton4.644.64
124.23iViktoria Jelonkiewicz U15W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.614.61
134.21iMay MannionPBU15W2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire4.384.71
144.18iMia Wainwright U15W2 Cannock & Stafford4.484.82
154.12iFaith Watson-ChalonerSBU15W1 Lincoln Wellington4.124.63
164.07iMia FrancoSBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.074.21
174.06iGrace Gannon U15W2 City of York4.454.65
184.05iAlice TolleySBU15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire4.054.34
193.98iErin BarwellPBU15W1Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington3.983.98
203.88iSerenity JoyntPBU15W1 Mansfield3.934.09
213.87iNeve Martin U15W2Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire3.953.95
223.40iAine McNamaraSBU15W1 Birchfield H3.403.79
232.30iMegan McGrathPBU15W1 Goole Youth2.302.30
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44iAmy HewittSBU13W2Ian HallidayLeigh4.694.69
24.09iLibby Cree U13W1 Wakefield4.224.38
33.82iGracie PellPBU13W2 Chesterfield3.974.00
43.82iDaisy HancockPBU13W2 City of York3.943.94
53.68iAmelie Farnes U13W1 Hallamshire3.914.28
63.65iLayla Roden U13W1Richard HarrisRotherham3.834.44
73.61iImogen AtkinsonSBU13W1 Spenborough3.613.86
83.60iAbigail KingstonPBU13W1 Leeds City3.834.18
93.58iSeren EliasPBU13W2 Mansfield3.583.58
103.55iLucy Boyes U13W2James WrightRugby & Northampton3.774.29
113.49iIsla HiscocksSBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.494.19
123.31iOlivia MartinPBU13W1 Hallamshire3.313.31
133.27iNancy Marshall U13W2 City of York3.733.73
143.17iAsha Seymour U13W1 Doncaster3.323.35
153.15iElla Cowan U13W1 Wirral3.283.91
162.99iJessica TangPBU13W2 Harrogate2.992.99
172.77iMargot GorcePBU13W1 High Peak AC2.773.37
182.71iConnie Dwyer U13W1Les GrantDoncaster3.383.56
192.03iAmy TangPBU13W1 Harrogate2.032.03
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94iLauren HewittPBU11W10Ian HallidayLeigh4.204.25
23.68iEva BrooksPBU11W10Andrew CrossWirral3.704.03
33.34iOlwen IsherwoodPBU11W11Julia JohnsonHallamshire3.344.04
43.29iTia LeaverPBU11W8Martin LeaverEssex Schs3.653.96
53.04iNancy PilkingtonPBU11W11 High Peak AC3.043.04
6=3.03iSophie AslinPBU11W9 Sleaford3.033.03
6=3.03iMillie Rhodes U11W11 Spenborough3.123.38
82.58iRebecca Kingston U11W9 Valley Striders3.023.57
92.57iMillie BrenardSBU11W10 Hallamshire2.572.72
102.50iLottie NelseySBU11W11 Goole Youth2.502.78
112.35iJessica DilksPBU11W10 High Peak AC2.352.35