Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
22 Jan 20
60 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 60H 60HU13M 60HM70 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 1000W 3000W
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00iBen ShieldsSBSENM John HensonRotherham7.006.81
27.00iKane Howitt SENM Andy PaulRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.976.93
37.02iLee ThompsonPBSENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne7.027.02
47.03iAlex Haydock-WilsonSBU23M Michael BakerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen7.037.01
57.20iCurtis Mitchell SENM Martin CookPreston/Sheffield Uni7.097.09
67.31iEllis Greatrex U23M Michael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.267.06
67.31iChris O'Donnell U23M Michael BakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Irela7.217.21
87.39iJoe FuggleSBU23M Michael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students7.397.32
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.48iEddie Cassidy U20M Mike CookeDoncaster7.257.25
27.53iChinghao Chen U23M  Sheffield Uni/Taiwan7.497.41
37.61iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne7.497.44
47.70iStephen FosterPBU20M  Hallamshire7.657.65
57.71iNathan Langley U23M Mike CordenDoncaster7.607.60
67.88iAdam ShakirSBU23M Derek FraserTrafford7.887.80
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.66iReuben Young SENM  Leeds City7.507.50
27.75iManuel Diaz Brito SENM Paul BlakeyDerby7.687.63
37.77iMatthew France U15M  Rotherham7.637.63
47.97iBen Smith U15M  Wakefield7.867.86
58.21iEleanor Rawson SENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8.077.90
68.29iHeather CarsonSBSENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8.298.12
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.09iAnthony BurnistonSBV55M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters8.097.76
28.28iJoshua ChapmanPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill8.288.28
38.36iDylan JenkinsonPBU17M Julia JohnsonHallamshire8.368.36
48.51iKiesha CartyPBU23W Katie JonesSheffield & Dearne8.518.51
58.65iAndy Hunter V60M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham8.478.25
69.11iDominica FRANCIS U17W  King Edwards School  
79.47iTony Wells V70M  Corby/Eastern Masters9.328.30
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.25iBronwyn MooneySBU17W John SmithSheffield & Dearne8.258.16
28.26iEmily Read U20W Martin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni8.048.04
38.31iEmma PulcellaPBU17W Gordon DensleyTamworth8.318.31
48.44iLilly May Hughes U15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne8.188.18
58.49iCharlie YatesSBU17W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash8.498.36
68.76iKatie BettsPBU13W  Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)8.768.76
79.85iEllie Barnes U15W Les GrantDoncaster9.469.32
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.08iKane Howitt SENM Andy PaulRoyal Sutton Coldfield21.921.03
222.18iChris O'Donnell U23M Michael BakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Irela21.3321.24
322.39iEllis Greatrex U23M Michael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students21.5721.57
423.15iJoel Vernon U17M Antonio MinichielloHallamshire22.4822.02
523.22iJoe FuggleSBU23M Michael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students23.2222.00
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.98iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne23.4723.42
224.68iReuben Young SENM  Leeds City24.2024.08
325.22iAdam ShakirSBU23M Derek FraserTrafford25.2224.78
425.77iMatthew FrancePBU15M  Rotherham24.3323.68
526.01iHeather Carson SENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni25.8225.48
626.27iBen Smith U15M  Wakefield25.4124.66
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41iLuke Chipchase U15M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne24.6223.70
225.64iMalcolm McPhail V50M  Northern Masters25.2924.88
326.75iAnthony Burniston V55M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters26.3824.87
426.84iEmily ReadSBU20W Martin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni26.8425.6
527.48iSara PearsonSBU15W  West Cheshire27.2827.08
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.05iJake MackaySBU23M John SmithSheffield & Dearne24.0524.03
226.48iBronwyn MooneySBU17W John SmithSheffield & Dearne26.4825.78
326.82iJoshua Daniel CHAPMAN U15M  High Storrs School  
426.90iZak SandersonPBU15M  South Yorkshire Schs26.9026.90
528.02iEddie HALL U17M  High Storrs School  
629.47iKevin Pye V55M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters29.2727.11
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.45iEmma PulcellaPBU17W Gordon DensleyTamworth26.4526.45
228.04iCharli SampsonSBU17W Joe McColganCharnwood28.0427.6
328.69iPatricija NemanyteSBU17W Lee WalkerDerby28.6927.99
429.01iMolly Gray U13W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne27.7127.71
531.10iAmelie ChesterPBU17W  Sheffield & Dearne31.1031.10
632.27iTony Wells V70M  Corby/Eastern Masters31.2026.19
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.13iMillie QuinnSBU17W Martin YoungHallamshire31.1329.8
231.24iLexie Proudley U17W  Doncaster29.9429.9
332.20iEllie Barnes U15W Les GrantDoncaster30.9930.99
432.69iAmelie Farnes U13W  Hallamshire31.6130.96
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.77iLee ThompsonPBSENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne33.7732.75
234.20iAlex Haydock-WilsonSBU23M Michael BakerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen34.2034.14
334.52iAdam Walker-KhanSBSENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn34.5233.69
435.01iLewis ThornPBU23M John HensonBraintree/Sheffield Hallam Uni35.0135.01
536.34iBen ShieldsSBSENM John HensonRotherham36.3436.08
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.16iMatthew France U15M  Rotherham38.7138.71
241.83iBen SmithPBU15M  Wakefield41.8341.83
342.39iElla BarrettSBU23W John HensonTrafford/Sheffield Uni42.3938.65
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.60iThomas SilcockPBU20M Keith BullockDerby52.6052.60
255.60iJessica Tappin SENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students55.2754.59
356.73iThomas RochePBU23M  Sheffield Uni55.5755.57
457.78iKarnell Nunes-SmithPBU17M Pam RaymentBirchfield H57.7857.78
557.83iGeorgia Yearby SENW  Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni56.5655.40
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.74iSimon RossSBV35M  Steel City/Sheffield & Dearne66.7466.23
267.47iAndrew WOFFIDIN SENM  Steel City Striders  
368.12iConrad WatsonPBV50M Richard MasseyMidland Masters68.1268.12
475.19iLexie Proudley U17W  Doncaster71.3271.32
575.99iKate Scott V55W  Steel City72.6372.63
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.44iGeorge WallacePBU15M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:22.722:21.4
22:28.24iMollie ScottSBU20W Richard MasseyMansfield2:28.242:24.79
32:31.57iAlex Foster U15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:29.642:25.87
42:31.70iKatie BettsPBU13W  Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:23.292:23.29
52:45.34iLydia GriffinPBU13W  Chesterfield2:45.342:45.34
62:45.76iEve Aston U15W  Saffron AC2:35.32:24.75
72:50.28iZak KAYE U15M  Unattached  
83:00.38iRuby TownsleySBU17W  Hallamshire3:00.382:43.9
93:11.18iJessica Betts U11W  Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:55.742:42.25
 
1500 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.11 Mark Hampton V35M  Sheffield RC4:32.034:32.03
24:56.64 Russell Parkin V55M  Derby/Midland Masters4:44.964:32.78
35:01.23 Andy Wetherill V60M  Mansfield/Midland Masters5:00.054:21.8
 
3000 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:19.6 Liam WalkerPBSENM  Steel City9:19.69:19.6
29:21.2 Kristian Watson V35M Richard MasseyHeanor/Midland Masters8:48.868:48.86
39:27.1 Guy Bracken V55M  North Shields Poly/VAA North East9:15.038:52.38
49:37.5 Liam TurnerPBSENM  Steel City9:37.59:37.5
 
60H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.52iCurtis Mitchell SENM Martin CookPreston/Sheffield Uni8.358.34
29.59iMark BeerSBV35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters9.599.23
 
60HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64iArthur Reilly U13M2Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne10.4610.46
212.01iHarry ScottSBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne12.0111.99
313.57iMatthew ColliniPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne13.5713.57
 
60HM70 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.81iTony Wells V70M  Corby/Eastern Masters10.7010.31
211.26iJohn CharltonPBV70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters11.2611.26
 
60HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.14iAmy Hodgson SENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.938.63
29.56iAgnieszka JuskiewiczPBU23W  Thames Valley/Poland9.569.56
 
60HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.45iChloe BagshawPBU17W1Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs9.449.44
29.98iPatricija Nemanyte U17W1Lee WalkerDerby9.639.63
 
60HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 10.38iTrinity Dooley-WilliamsPBU15W2Mike CookeDoncaster10.2110.21
 10.71iEllie BarnesPBU15W1Les GrantDoncaster10.7110.71
 10.80iAlexa Gordon U15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash10.5210.52
 12.98iEleanor HartleyPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne12.9812.98
 
1000W SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:52.2iCharlie PearcePBV45M  Beeston6:52.26:52.2
 
3000W SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:45.1iNatalie MyersSBSENW Helen EllekerDerbyshire & South Yorkshire14:45.114:33.67
217:15.0iEllis SimmondsSBU15M  Derbyshire & South Yorkshire17:15.016:27.30
317:58.5iAnthony BellSBV55M  Steel City/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashi17:58.516:45.49
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60iAdam HagueSBSENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.605.65
24.60iGeorge Heppinstall SENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.015.15
34.40iMatthew Keenan SENM  Ireland  
43.70iWilliam LanePBU17M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.754.35
63.70iThomas Benfield U20M  Burton4.004.20
73.60iJoshua James U17M  Sheffield & Dearne4.004.01
83.15iLouis GreenPBU20M  North Somerset3.153.15
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.12iAdie WhiteSBV45M Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington3.123.60
23.02iRudi MaySBU15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.203.83
32.87iEwan HorsleyPBU20M  Chesterfield2.872.87
42.72iHannah Moody U17W  Chesterfield2.852.90
42.72iKiera Warhurst U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash2.802.80
62.57iBethany Falconer U17W  Chesterfield2.703.00
72.57iWilliam JaggerSBU17M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington2.573.16
82.42iRoseabel Scaman U17W  Sheffield & Dearne2.502.50
92.27iErin BarwellSBU15W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington2.272.41
102.27iArthur Reilly U13M Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne2.552.60
112.27iZak Prince U15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2.402.40
122.27iCosmo JohnsonPBU15M Martin BishellHallamshire2.272.70
132.12iHayley Fox V45W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.202.63
142.12iAmy ScottPBU15W  Sheffield & Dearne2.403.05
152.12iGrace JamesPBU13W  Sheffield & Dearne2.202.20
161.97iGracie PellPBU13W  Chesterfield2.202.50
171.82iPollyanna WilmotPBU13W Jonathan WainChesterfield1.821.82
181.82iMatthew ColliniPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne1.821.82
191.67iChristopher Duncan V50M  Worksop/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2.002.00
201.52iMarie-claire BarwellPBV45W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington1.521.90
211.37iCharlie Illingworth U13M  Sheffield & Dearne1.651.65
-NHiLottie Hall U15W Jonathan BakerChesterfield2.602.70
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97iZak SandersonPBU15M  South Yorkshire Schs4.974.97
24.85iMae JonesPBU15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash5.185.18
34.71iMakar Babenko U17M Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.465.60
44.59iKatie Potts U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash4.815.22
54.56iDylan JenkinsonPBU17M Julia JohnsonHallamshire4.564.64
64.46iMalaika TaylorSBU17W  Sheffield & Dearne4.464.91
74.41iAlexa Gordon U15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.914.96
84.37iTabitha NunduSBU17W  Hallamshire4.374.52
94.29iMegan DavisSBU17W Martin FindlayRushcliffe4.294.63
104.18iRachel NimohSBU17W Jamie RussellHallamshire4.184.54
114.10iHarry ScottPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne4.104.23
124.07iMillie QuinnSBU17W Martin YoungHallamshire4.074.43
133.99iDaisy MillsPBU20W  Sheffield & Dearne3.993.99
143.88iAmelie Farnes U13W  Hallamshire3.914.28
153.79iEmma SARGENT U15W  High Storrs School  
163.78iMegan NichollsPBU13W  Chesterfield3.783.78
173.74iLexie ProudleySBU17W  Doncaster3.744.19
183.68iJorja TurnerPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne4.024.33
193.48iPoppy BURDON U15W  High storss School  
203.47iGuy BrackenPBV55M  North Shields Poly/VAA North East3.473.47
213.37iKate Scott V55W  Steel City3.483.48
223.07iPhoebe MottramPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne3.073.07
233.01iCharlie ReillyPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne3.373.37
243.01iLuis WaltonSBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne3.013.03
252.99iMilly MOORE U11W  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.92iJake MackaySBU23M John SmithSheffield & Dearne5.926.21
25.83iMark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters5.856.46
35.78iAmy HodgsonSBSENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.785.94
45.72iChinghao ChenPBU23M  Sheffield Uni/Taiwan5.725.72
55.53iManuel Diaz Brito SENM Paul BlakeyDerby5.825.97
94.90iLilly May HughesPBU15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.914.91
84.86iSavannah Storey U20W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop5.045.16
64.76iChloe Bagshaw U17W Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs4.905.16
74.73iCharli Sampson U17W Joe McColganCharnwood5.085.08
104.08iJohn CharltonSBV70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters4.086.54
-NMiAgnieszka Juskiewicz U23W  Thames Valley/Poland5.305.30
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.52iLewis Guest SENM  Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni14.4014.76
210.42iZara ReillySBU17W Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.4210.78
310.27iCallum Findlay U17M Joe McColganRushcliffe11.1212.01
410.09iReuben ByfieldPBU15M Jamie RussellSpenborough10.2411.87
59.88iRachel NimohSBU17W Jamie RussellHallamshire9.8810.56
69.40iLucy FitzpatrickSBU17W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash9.4010.11
79.12iTabitha NunduSBU17W  Hallamshire9.129.65
88.80iRudi MayPBU15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne8.808.80
97.64iEmma SARGENT U15W  High Storrs School  
 
SP7.26K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79iDan UptonSBV40M Michael MartinRichmond & Zetland/North East Vets13.5413.54
211.30iBen ClarkeSBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni11.3011.41
310.98iNathan Langley U23M Mike CordenDoncaster11.3311.33
410.09iMark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters10.4011.15
SP7.26K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63iDan UptonSBV40M Michael MartinRichmond & Zetland/North East Vets13.5413.54
 
SP6K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.40iRegan Langley U20M Mike CordenDoncaster10.8910.89
210.04iJames SimmsSBU20M Mike CordenWakefield10.6110.61
39.15iDominic SidwellPBU20M  Hallamshire9.159.15
47.15iChristopher Duncan V50M  Worksop/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne7.698.10
SP6K M50 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iChristopher DuncanSBV50M4 Worksop/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne7.698.10
 
SP4K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.32iCaitlin RimmerSBU20W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne9.939.93
 
SP3K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50iPatricija Nemanyte U17W Lee WalkerDerby11.7912.97
29.26iSara PearsonPBU15W  West Cheshire10.1710.17
SP3K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22iDaphney AdebayoSBU17W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.2214.05
27.85iIsabelle FellowsSBU15W Jaime WalkerChesterfield7.858.98