Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
5 Feb 20
60 200 300 400 800 1200 3000 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.76iJessica BettsPBU11W10 Scunthorpe9.769.76
29.95iCharlie ReillyPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne9.959.95
39.97iLuis Walton U11M9 Sheffield & Dearne9.969.82
411.86iJahdae BROWN U11W  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.03iAlex Haydock-WilsonSBU23M Michael BakerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen7.037.01
27.13iTom MetcalfeSBSENM Martin CookSheffield Uni7.107.10
37.21iChris O'DonnellPBU23M  Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Irela7.217.21
47.35iJoel Vernon U17M Antonio MinichielloHallamshire7.257.25
57.37iPierre Walker SENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London7.257.17
67.39iEddie CassidyPBU20M Mike CookeDoncaster7.397.39
77.49iAtheer GaldagonSBSENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni7.497.44
87.61iJonathan FieldsPBSENM John HensonRotherham7.617.61
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.50iReuben YoungPBSENM  Leeds City7.507.50
27.52iDarren ScottSBV50M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets7.526.98
37.62iThomas SilcockSBU20M Keith BullockDerby7.627.49
47.68iStephen FosterPBU20M  Hallamshire7.657.65
57.70iAndrew ParkerSBV40M Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters7.707.61
67.79iSteve CallisterSBSENM  Trafford7.797.50
77.96iJames SimmsSBU20M  Wakefield7.967.81
88.01iArmoure Le Roux ConradiePBU23W  Doncaster8.018.01
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.84iAndrew LiSBSENM Martin CookTelford AC7.847.81
17.84iWilliam FootPBU17M Nathan PentinChesterfield7.847.84
37.95iLuke Chipchase U15M  Sheffield & Dearne7.797.79
48.04iBen Smith U15M  Wakefield7.867.86
58.14iOliver Pickles U15M Lee WalkerBarnsley AC7.987.98
68.16iLiam TurnerSBSENM  Steel City8.168.12
78.39iTom BentleySBU17M Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne8.398.36
88.54iEddie HALL U17M  None  
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.09iEleanor RaynerPBU17W  Wakefield8.098.09
28.20iEmily ReadSBU20W  Woking/Sheffield Uni8.048.04
38.27iAmy Mat SENW Donovan ReidBelgrave/King's College London8.158.15
48.45iElizabeth Butler-Clack U23W James ConeyAndover/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.428.11
58.53iKiesha Carty U23W Katie JonesSheffield & Dearne8.518.51
68.71iKatherine Neo U23W Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni8.708.68
79.19iNicola GalleyPBSENW  Steel City9.199.19
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.24iPierre McCarthyPBSENM  Steel City8.248.24
28.39iEllie FedzinPBU17W Leigh PaddonWakefield8.398.39
38.54iJaime Hemsworth U17W Leigh PaddonHallamshire8.528.52
48.80iAdrian FrancisPBSENM  Tipton8.808.80
58.82iPhilip Clayton V60M  Notts/Midland Masters/Leamington8.758.00
69.79iSarah KoribaPBV35W  Steel City9.799.79
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.68iIsabella DaviesPBU13W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H8.688.68
29.29iMegan NichollsPBU13W2 Chesterfield9.299.29
39.62iAmelie Farnes U13W  Hallamshire9.439.43
49.65iMollie BIRCH U13W  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
 
200 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73iIsabella DaviesPBU13W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H28.7328.73
232.10iMegan NichollsPBU13W2 Chesterfield32.1032.10
332.61iPoppy Sanderson U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne32.2732.27
432.94iMollie BIRCH U13W  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
532.95iBen Seymour U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne32.8432.64
200 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.56iJessica BettsPBU11W10 Scunthorpe32.5632.56
234.13iLuis WaltonPBU11M9 Sheffield & Dearne34.1334.13
347.61iMohid REYAAN U11M  None  
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.79iAlex Haydock-WilsonSBU23M Michael BakerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen21.7921.45
221.96iChris O'DonnellSBU23M  Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Irela21.9621.85
322.50iAbdou NjieSBSENM Glyn HawkesKingston & Poly22.5022.2
422.59iTom MetcalfeSBSENM Martin CookSheffield Uni22.0622.06
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.15iMustafa MahamuudSBU23M  Birchfield H/East London/Netherlands22.1521.02
222.94iJoel Vernon U17M Antonio MinichielloHallamshire22.9222.2
323.20iPierre WalkerSBSENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London23.0222.15
423.82iOliver BollandSBU20M John SmithSheffield & Dearne23.8223.2
524.20iReuben YoungSBSENM  Leeds City24.2024.08
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.51iAtheer GaldagonSBSENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.4723.42
223.54iMike Coogan V45M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters23.2622.58
324.33iAndrew ParkerSBV40M Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters24.3323.25
424.52iStephen FosterPBU20M  Hallamshire24.5224.52
525.02iAndrew LiSBSENM Martin CookTelford AC25.0224.83
625.24iNathan LinsleySBU23M Martin CookGateshead/Sheffield Uni25.2424.44
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.21iThomas SilcockPBU20M Keith BullockDerby24.2124.21
224.98iFinlay Addy-ChildPBU17M  Longwood24.9824.98
325.47iLuke Chipchase U15M  Sheffield & Dearne24.6224.62
425.78iBen Smith U15M  Wakefield25.4125.39
525.91iKavinda Boralugoda U23M  Cambridge H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni25.4525.45
625.93iOliver PicklesSBU15M Lee WalkerBarnsley AC25.1825.18
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.05iAlexander BostwickPBU17M Desmond BrearWakefield26.0526.05
226.24iMegan AshelbySBSENW John HensonStockport/Sheffield Hallam Uni26.2425.9
327.93iZachary RaynerPBU15M  Wakefield27.9327.93
429.34iPhilip ClaytonSBV60M  Notts/Midland Masters/Leamington29.3426.4
529.55iKevin Pye V55M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters29.2727.11
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.62iAmy MatSBSENW Donovan ReidBelgrave/King's College London27.5627.18
228.26iKiesha CartyPBU23W Katie JonesSheffield & Dearne28.2628.26
328.38iNiamh RushtonPBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley28.3228.32
429.09iKatherine Neo U23W Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni28.5428.54
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.39iPierre McCarthySBSENM  Steel City26.3925.5
226.82iHarvey FretwelSBU15M  South Yorkshire Schs26.8226.71
330.20iNicola GalleyPBSENW  Steel City30.2030.20
431.71iAdrian FrancisPBSENM  Tipton31.7131.71
533.13iSarah KoribaPBV35W  Steel City33.1333.13
 
300 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.07iAdam Walker-Khan SENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn34.5233.69
239.28iMatthew FranceSBU15M  Rotherham39.2838.79
339.61iGeorge DavePBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash39.6139.61
441.75iJohn IlungaPBSENM  Blackburn41.7541.75
300 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.92iIsabelle BloemSBU17W Charlene ThomasHalifax41.9240.61
242.81iEmma IbbotsonPBU17W Charlene ThomasHarrogate42.8142.81
343.06iTherese TolanPBU17W Charlene ThomasHarrogate43.0643.06
443.55iCharlie CoyPBU23W Ramzi DabbarBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni43.5543.55
545.74iOlivia PaddonSBU17W Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne45.7444.4
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.08iEllis Greatrex U23M Michael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students48.6947.13
249.16iMark CottamSBSENM  Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni49.1648.17
350.02iEdward Faulds U20M James WrightRugby & Northampton49.4549.45
451.75iAbdou NjiePBSENM Glyn HawkesKingston & Poly51.7551.75
552.43iMatthew SalkeldSBSENM Stewart MarshallBorder/Coventry Uni52.4352.03
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.84iJason HarknessPBSENM  Sheffield Uni53.8453.84
253.94iChristopher PerryPBU23M Steve GreenExeter/Manchester Metropolitan Uni53.4953.49
357.26iGeorgia Yearby SENW  Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni56.5655.40
462.77iElizabeth McMahonSBU23W Martin CookWest Cheshire/Sheffield Uni62.0562.05
563.56iErin GrimePBU17W Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford63.5663.56
664.65iKevin PyeSBV55M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters64.6556.39
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.89iPierre McCarthySBSENM  Steel City57.8956.5
266.35iMikko JuusolaPBV50M  Sheffield RC66.3566.35
372.36iAdrian FrancisPBSENM  Tipton72.3672.36
472.63iKate ScottPBV55W  Steel City72.6372.63
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.09iZachary RaynerPBU15M  Wakefield61.0961.09
262.04iEleanor RaynerSBU17W  Wakefield62.0461.50
378.90iLara CORY U17W  All Saints  
480.40iMustafa MahamuudSBU23M  Birchfield H/East London/Netherlands80.4048.55
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.52iArmoure Le Roux ConradiePBU23W  Doncaster2:25.522:25.52
22:27.78iHarvey FretwelPBU15M  South Yorkshire Schs2:27.782:27.78
32:28.94iMollie Scott U20W Richard MasseyMansfield2:28.242:24.79
42:29.64iAlex FosterSBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:29.642:25.87
52:30.52iConrad WatsonPBV55M Richard MasseyMidland Masters2:30.522:30.52
62:30.74iEmily ReedSBU20W  Coventry2:30.742:27.49
72:39.70iMatthew LongPBV45M  South Derbyshire/Birchfield H2:39.702:39.70
82:46.87iKate Scott V55W  Steel City2:46.842:43.64
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.52iBobbie WaughSBU15W Jamie RussellSheffield TC2:29.522:28.17
22:31.47iIsabella WaughPBU13W Jamie RussellSheffield TC2:31.472:31.47
32:35.71iElla KennedyPBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:35.712:35.71
42:36.25iSam KeighleyPBU11M  Halifax2:36.252:36.25
 
1200 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:37.72iMark HamptonPBV35M  Sheffield RC3:37.723:37.72
23:50.78iMikko JuusolaPBV50M  Sheffield RC3:50.783:50.78
34:06.87iKatie BettsPBU13W  Scunthorpe4:06.874:06.87
44:20.33iClaire WatsonPBV35W Richard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield4:20.334:20.33
54:22.28iChristopher DuncanPBV50M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters4:22.284:22.28
64:24.20iPaul CastledinePBV55M  Sutton-in-Ashfield4:24.204:24.20
 
3000 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:18.89iDarragh CrossanSBSENM Gabriel BellFoyle Valley/Ireland9:18.899:10.09
29:33.43iKristian GreenPBU17M  Holmfirth9:33.439:33.43
39:44.39iDavid MillnsPBSENM  Sheffield RC9:44.399:44.39
411:05.39iNiall CARRICK U17M  All Saints  
3000 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:36.68iJake OrrPBU15M2Richard MasseyMansfield10:36.6810:36.68
210:40.46iGeorge WallacePBU15M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne10:40.4610:40.46
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iThomas HughesSBSENM Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni1.902.00
21.85iBrad PrescottSBU20M Edward WilliamsonGrimsby1.851.86
31.70iJames Simms U20M  Wakefield1.731.73
41.50iPatricija NemanyteSBU17W Lee WalkerDerby1.501.60
51.50iEllie Fedzin U17W Leigh PaddonWakefield1.551.60
71.45iLiam TurnerPBSENM  Steel City1.451.45
81.45iFilipe SERRALHA U17M  All Saints  
91.35iArthur Reilly U13M Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne1.451.45
101.35iAmy GRANT U15W  None  
111.25iMillie QuinnSBU17W Martin YoungHallamshire1.251.35
121.20iChristopher DuncanSBV50M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters1.201.25
131.15iCharlie ReillyPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne1.151.15
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70iGeorge Heppinstall SENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.015.05
24.50iNicolas Cole SENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.665.15
33.80iThomas BenfieldSBU20M  Burton4.004.20
43.50iJoshua James U17M  Sheffield & Dearne4.004.00
53.10iLois Green U20W  Chesterfield3.113.25
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.85iEwan Horsley U20M  Chesterfield2.872.87
22.85iHannah MoodyPBU17W  Chesterfield2.852.85
32.85iErin HuntSBU17W Susan TaylorWakefield2.902.96
42.85iAlexander BostwickSBU17M Desmond BrearWakefield2.853.00
52.70iKiera Warhurst U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash2.802.80
62.70iBethany FalconerPBU17W  Chesterfield2.702.70
72.55iArthur ReillyPBU13M Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne2.552.55
82.40iAmy ScottPBU15W  Sheffield & Dearne2.402.40
92.40iLottie Hall U15W  Chesterfield2.602.60
102.25iZach Prince U15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2.402.40
112.25iJohn CharltonSBV70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2.252.90
122.10iHayley Fox V45W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.202.63
132.10iGrace James U13W  Sheffield & Dearne2.202.20
141.95iChristopher DuncanPBV50M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2.002.00
151.95iJennifer Ibbitson V60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters2.203.20
161.80iMatthew Collini U13M  Sheffield & Dearne1.821.82
171.80iPollyanna Wilmot U13W  Chesterfield1.821.82
181.65iCharlie IllingworthPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne1.651.65
-NHiGracie Pell U13W  Chesterfield2.202.20
 
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25iMegan Busby U20W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Giffnock N5.375.87
25.21iBen MortonPBU15M Jamie RussellHallamshire5.215.21
35.05iAbdul-Malek ONASANGA SENM  None  
44.98iSavannah StoreySBU20W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop4.985.16
54.78iReuben Byfield U15M Jamie RussellSpenborough4.954.95
64.77iLilly May Hughes U15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.904.90
74.32iJaime HemsworthPBU17W Leigh PaddonHallamshire4.324.32
84.20iJames Wainwright U17M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.494.64
94.07iIsabella DaviesSBU13W Michael OlubanBirchfield H4.074.37
103.72iBen SeymourSBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne3.723.74
113.64iAmelie Farnes U13W  Hallamshire3.913.96
123.46iKate ScottPBV55W  Steel City3.483.48
133.01iLuis WaltonSBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne3.013.03
 
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.72iAdrian Francis SENM  Tipton8.739.49
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15iDominic SidwellPBU20M2 Hallamshire9.159.15
SP6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89iRegan LangleyPBU20M2Mike CordenDoncaster10.8910.89
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.50iAlexander BostwickPBU17M1Desmond BrearWakefield8.508.50
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.23iFilipe SERRALHA U17M  All Saints  
 
SP4K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85iEmma Dakin U23W Zane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford13.0613.50
210.65iAaliyah CawleyPBU20W James TaylorSheffield & Dearne10.6510.65
39.65iCaitlin RimmerSBU20W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne9.939.93
49.63iJohn CharltonSBV70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters9.639.95
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.93iCaitlin RimmerPBU20W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne9.939.93
 
SP3K U17X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
313.22iDaphney AdebayoPBU17W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.2213.22
27.88iLottie HallSBU15W-2 Chesterfield7.887.92
15.25iBen SeymourPBU13M-4 Sheffield & Dearne5.255.25
SP3K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47iPatricija Nemanyte U17W Lee WalkerDerby11.5011.67
210.17iHolly FowlerPBU17W Mark FowlerHallamshire10.1710.17
39.18iJennifer Ibbitson V60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters9.3012.25
48.46iOlivia PaddonPBU17W Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne8.468.46
56.57iMillie QuinnSBU17W Martin YoungHallamshire6.577.27