Masters Grand Prix External Results
Sheffield
8 Feb 20
400HI84 400HI 400HIW 60 200 400 800 1500 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HM35 60HM50 60HM70 60HM80
60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HW40 60HW50 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
400HI84 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.98iBenjamin VerbickasPBU17M  Crewe & Nantwich58.9858.98
263.65iDrew BradleyPBU17M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich63.6563.65
370.72iGraham MoffattPBV50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters70.7270.72
 
400HI SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.78iDavid AwdePBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets55.7855.78
256.34iSean ReidyPBV35M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters56.3456.34
357.44iPyers LockwoodPBU20M Trevor SimcoxEastbourne57.4457.44
457.67iLennox ThompsonPBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U57.6757.67
559.09iAlfie BowersPBU20M James WrightRugby & Northampton59.0959.09
660.57iDarren TowartPBV40M  Tynedale/North East Vets60.5760.57
400HI SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.09iScott WhittlePBV45M  Bolton64.0964.09
266.05iSimon DownsPBV45M Dean LewisKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters66.0566.05
367.24iRick CordwellPBV40M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters67.2467.24
468.88iRichard HoltPBV45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun68.8868.88
574.68iDavid ShortridgeSBV45M Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve74.6873.08
 
400HIW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.42iEmma FowlerPBU23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni66.4266.42
268.92iLucy KirbyPBU17W Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove68.9268.92
370.54iOlivia FowlerPBU17W Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich70.5470.54
494.50iAnna WardalePBU20W  Leeds City94.5094.50
596.56iKathryn MellorPBV45W  Rushcliffe96.5696.56
 
60 X35 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.33iTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiSBV40M10 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets7.336.97
27.39iMarvin Edwards V35M5 Northern Masters7.327.05
37.48iSymon WoanSBV35M4Peter WardenPreston/Northern Masters7.487.02
47.54iAnthony BrowneSBV40M6 Doncaster/Northern Masters7.547.35
57.55iCiaran Harvey V45M12 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets7.427.29
67.88iAndrew Parker V40M7Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters7.707.61
78.13iRichard Mather V35M5 Northern Masters8.127.83
88.76iTim Unwin V45M  Unattached  
60 X35 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55iMike Beaumont V35M2Stephen ThomasNewark AC7.467.13
27.57iPeter Hall V40M6 Notts/Midland Masters7.317.21
37.69iChung Tu V35M2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge7.647.56
47.72iTamas JooSBV40M9Andre FernandezThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Hungary7.727.59
57.79iMick WallSBV45M14 Steel City/Northern Masters7.797.72
68.00iSimon DownsSBV45M11Dean LewisKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters8.007.90
78.02iLeroy MckenziePBV50M16 Unattached8.028.02
88.12iRichard Higson-Blythe V45M11 Wakefield/Northern Masters7.947.41
60 X35 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.66iJulian IonsSBV45M14 North East Vets7.647.63
27.92iPaul Canning V50M19Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters7.817.81
37.97iPaul NorthSBV45M12 Midland Masters7.977.92
48.10iChris GeorgiouSBV55M21 Leamington/Midland Masters8.107.77
58.10iAnthony Burniston V55M21Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters8.097.76
68.11iJohn Statham V55M25 Charnwood/Midland Masters8.057.66
78.13iStephen Terry-Short V45M15 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.037.91
88.47iRobert Law V45M14 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.328.32
60 X35 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.00iRicky Huskisson V60M26 Eastern Masters7.887.54
28.05iAmanda Shaw V35W1 Wakefield7.967.79
38.23iChris MonkSBV65M34 Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough8.236.7
48.23iGia Skervin V45W13 Notts/Midland Masters8.228.01
58.27iMichelle ThomasSBV45W14Steve FudgeBirchfield H/Welsh Masters8.277.61
68.49iPeter Ilo V55M24 Midland Masters/Southern Counties Vets8.437.78
78.59iAndy Hunter V60M26 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham8.478.25
89.23iSimon BarnesPBV50M18 Beeston9.239.23
60 X35 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.79iVincent Hall V40M  Unattached7.717.71
28.33iMatthew Burgon V40M6 Steel City8.308.30
38.44iNaana Adusei V40W6 Leeds City/Northern Masters8.358.08
48.59iMichael Bates T64/F64 V40M9Mike CookeDoncaster8.408.40
58.88iEli Barnett V50M20 Telford AC/Midland Masters8.747.94
68.90iDion Panambalana V55M23Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets8.428.34
78.92iCaz KayPBV40W7 Totley8.928.92
89.22iKirtley RobbinsSBV55M25 Midland Masters/Tipton9.228.61
60 X35 1.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.42iKaren Burles V40W8 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets8.208.20
28.90iAlison McLellan V35W2 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters/Worcester8.698.69
39.15iIvars Licietis V60M30 Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes9.089.08
49.20iGillian Burgon V35W2 Steel City9.129.12
59.22iHenry HopkinsSBV60M28 Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester9.228.87
69.27iAinslea CrossSBV35W5Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters9.279.13
79.31iAngie WrightPBV45W13 Unknown9.319.31
89.63iCatherine Bowman V45W  Unattached  
60 X35 1.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.40iTony Wells V70M37 Corby/Eastern Masters9.328.30
29.52iJoan TrimbleSBV65W31 Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets9.288.83
39.93iPeter Wright V70M37 Midland Masters9.848.75
410.23iTony BowmanSBV80M50 Leeds City/Northern Masters10.238.51
510.35iPaul Durrant V45M  Unattached  
610.82iDavid Lake V55M  Northern Masters AC  
60 X35 1.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.59iAngela BryantSBV55W25 Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters9.259.22
29.60iDebra CassonSBV50W18 Longwood/Northern Masters9.559.50
39.80iMartyn BollandsPBV60M  Unattached9.809.80
410.00iGeorge GribbenSBV65M31 Orangegrove10.009.42
510.07iGaye Clarke V55W25 Ryston/Eastern Masters9.788.70
612.31iJohn Gibson Gribben V75M42 Orangegrove12.0612.06
60 SX 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.02iJoe Ferguson U23M Lewis SamuelLeeds City/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.916.91
27.03iMorgan Amed U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry7.017.01
37.15iNathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry7.037.03
47.18iAlex Truscott U23M Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey7.167.03
57.21iNathan Gomes U20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.087.08
67.23iArif MohamedPBU23M  Solihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni7.227.22
77.23iDavid Morgan-Harrison U20M  Kingston upon Hull7.117.11
87.39iSteven LambourneSBSENM Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students7.397.27
60 SX 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.40iDavid NaylorPBU20M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich7.407.40
27.46iCallum HoldenPBU23M  Coventry7.467.46
37.51iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni7.497.44
47.59iReece Palmer T20/F20SBSENM Paul SmithChester-le-Street7.597.34
57.59iJoel SternPBSENM  Peterborough & Nene Valley7.577.57
67.63iJonathan Fields SENM John HensonRotherham7.617.61
77.84iMatthew France U15M  Rotherham7.637.63
-DQiOmar Holness U20M  Birchfield H7.197.19
60 SX 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.65iReuben SinghSBU20M Brian ScobieLeeds City7.657.54
27.65iStephen FosterPBU20M  Hallamshire7.657.65
37.74iCallum Harris U20M  Unattached  
47.76iLouis MorrisonPBU17M  Trafford7.747.74
57.83iJason Harkness SENM  Sheffield Uni7.607.60
67.84iSophie Money SENW Mike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni7.757.63
77.92iDrew Bradley U17M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich7.757.75
87.94iEmma Suhonen SENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland7.897.60
60 SX 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.11iJessica Waters U23W  Sutton-in-Ashfield7.987.96
28.14iEleanor RawsonSBSENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8.077.90
38.29iHannah DunderdaleSBSENW John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.298.03
48.29iHeather CarsonSBSENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8.298.12
58.40iJessica SmithSBU23W Katie JonesHallamshire8.408.31
68.69iMariella DigioiaSBU23W Martin CookBury/Sheffield Uni8.678.58
78.70iKatherine NeoSBU23W Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni8.708.68
810.06iKayden Roe T37/F37SBSENM Diana StangerDoncaster8.308.30
60 SX 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18iDavid Morgan-Harrison U20M  Kingston upon Hull7.117.11
27.18iDominic Bradley V40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters7.056.83
37.40iMarvin Edwards V35M  Northern Masters7.327.05
47.46iMike BeaumontSBV35M Stephen ThomasNewark AC7.467.13
57.46iCiaran Harvey V45M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets7.427.29
67.57iSymon Woan V35M Peter WardenPreston/Northern Masters7.487.02
60 SX 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.52iDarren ScottSBV50M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets7.416.98
27.64iChung TuSBV35M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge7.647.56
37.69iJulian IonsSBV45M  North East Vets7.647.63
47.71iVincent HallPBV40M  Unattached7.717.71
57.99iPaul Canning V50M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters7.817.81
68.12iRichard MatherSBV35M  Northern Masters8.127.83
78.26iAnthony Burniston V55M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters8.097.76
88.33iTamas Joo V40M Andre FernandezThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Hungary7.727.59
60 SX 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.93iRicky Huskisson V60M  Eastern Masters7.887.54
28.02iPaul NorthSBV45M  Midland Masters7.977.92
38.05iAmanda Shaw V35W  Wakefield7.967.79
48.06iStephen Terry-Short V45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.037.91
58.14iJohn Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters8.057.66
68.32iRobert LawPBV45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.328.32
78.33iMichelle Thomas V45W Steve FudgeBirchfield H/Welsh Masters8.277.61
88.74iEli BarnettSBV50M  Telford AC/Midland Masters8.747.94
60 SX 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iSimon Downs V45M Dean LewisKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters8.007.90
28.04iLeroy Mckenzie V50M  Unattached8.028.02
38.26iGia Skervin V45W  Notts/Midland Masters8.228.01
48.32iKaren BurlesPBV40W  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets8.208.20
58.35iNaana AduseiSBV40W  Leeds City/Northern Masters8.358.08
68.46iPeter Ilo V55M  Midland Masters/Southern Counties Vets8.437.78
78.84iAndy Hunter V60M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham8.478.25
60 SX 2.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30iMatthew BurgonPBV40M  Steel City8.308.30
28.83iAlison McLellan V35W  Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters/Worcester8.698.69
39.08iIvars LicietisPBV60M  Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes9.089.08
49.23iKirtley RobbinsSBV55M  Midland Masters/Tipton9.228.61
59.27iAinslea CrossSBV35W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters9.279.13
69.48iAngela BryantSBV55W  Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters9.259.22
79.55iDebra CassonSBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters9.559.50
60 SX 2.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.12iGillian BurgonPBV35W  Steel City9.129.12
29.35iAngie Wright V45W  Unknown9.319.31
39.98iPeter Wright V70M  Midland Masters9.848.75
410.20iGeorge Gribben V65M  Orangegrove10.009.42
512.06iJohn Gibson GribbenPBV75M  Orangegrove12.0612.06
60 SX 2.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.16iAlex TruscottSBU23M Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey7.167.03
27.22iArif MohamedPBU23M  Solihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni7.227.22
37.25iOmar Holness U20M  Birchfield H7.197.19
47.31iMartell BorteySBSENM  Sheffield & Dearne7.317.24
57.49iCallum Holden U23M  Coventry7.467.46
67.51iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni7.497.44
77.68iJonathon Frelas SENM  Rotherhan Harriers & AC  
89.86iSteven Lambourne SENM Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students7.397.27
60 SX 2.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.57iJoel SternPBSENM  Peterborough & Nene Valley7.577.57
27.60iJason HarknessPBSENM  Sheffield Uni7.607.60
37.63iMatthew FrancePBU15M  Rotherham7.637.63
47.74iLouis MorrisonPBU17M  Trafford7.747.74
57.82iSophie Money SENW Mike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni7.757.63
68.07iEleanor RawsonSBSENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8.077.90
78.13iMatt GrahamPBSENM Martin CookManchester H/Sheffield Uni8.138.13
88.30iKayden Roe T37/F37PBSENM Diana StangerDoncaster8.308.30
60 SX 2.9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iNathan Gomes U20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.087.08
27.89iEmma SuhonenSBSENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland7.897.60
38.45iJessica Smith U23W Katie JonesHallamshire8.408.31
48.45iNiamh Latibeaudiere U17W Lee WalkerDoncaster8.378.35
58.57iLouise SmithSBU20W  Tynedale8.578.43
68.67iMariella DigioiaSBU23W Martin CookBury/Sheffield Uni8.678.58
78.76iKatherine Neo U23W Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni8.708.68
60 SX T1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.68iManuel Diaz BritoSBSENM Paul BlakeyDerby7.687.63
27.95iMatthew LambSBV35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters7.957.94
37.99iMark BeerSBV35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters7.997.5
48.82iSarah JohnsonPBV35W Dave HynesDarlington H/North East Vets8.828.82
58.82iDarren O'Leary V50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters8.558.55
68.94iLindsey LesterPBV45W  Darlington H8.948.94
79.91iTrevor WadeSBV60M  Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service9.917.8
811.61iAN Other         
60 SX T2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27iTilly MycroftPBU17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne8.278.27
28.96iAlexa GordonSBU15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash8.968.77
39.10iMelanie Garland V55W Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters9.048.94
49.61iHelen HoodPBV50W  Rushcliffe9.619.61
59.74iAmanda BroadhurstSBV45W  Wrexham/Welsh Masters9.748.64
610.45iJulie WakelamPBV60W Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters10.4510.45
710.49iJeanette AshtonPBV60W  Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets10.4910.49
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.43iNathan GomesPBU20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy22.4322.43
223.03iTamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets22.8421.75
323.26iMike CooganSBV45M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters23.2622.58
425.25iJulian Ions V45M  North East Vets24.8324.83
525.93iRichard MatherSBV35M  Northern Masters25.9324.2
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.49iLauren BrzozowskiPBSENW  Loughborough Students/United States25.4925.49
227.77iTracey Milward V45W  Pendle27.7427.20
328.59iIvars Licietis V60M  Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes28.1525.9
428.64iAlison McLellan V35W  Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters/Worcester28.3327.54
529.47iDarren O'Leary V50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters28.3728.37
630.59iHenry Hopkins V60M  Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester29.8928.50
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.67iCarol HoltSBV40W  Preston/Northern Masters29.1129.11
231.06iAngie WrightPBV45W  Unknown31.0631.06
331.12iMelanie Garland V55W Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters30.2329.9
432.10iDebra CassonSBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters32.1031.9
532.58iAngela BryantSBV55W  Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters31.7530.99
632.73iCatherine Bowman V45W  Unattached  
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.85iTony WellsSBV70M  Corby/Eastern Masters31.2026.19
233.05iJoan Trimble V65W  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets32.3228.82
334.42iGeorge GribbenSBV65M  Orangegrove34.4230.04
437.30iKayden Roe T37/F37 SENM Diana StangerDoncaster36.3230.4
538.05iTony BowmanSBV80M  Leeds City/Northern Masters38.0528.29
643.39iJohn Gibson GribbenPBV75M  Orangegrove43.3943.39
200 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.86iMorgan Amed U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry21.1321.13
222.25iNathan PetchSBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry21.9021.83
323.47iAtheer GaldagonSBSENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.4723.42
200 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.73iEmma SuhonenSBSENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland25.7325.08
226.23iJessica Waters U23W  Sutton-in-Ashfield25.7625.5
328.54iKatherine NeoPBU23W Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni28.5428.54
428.63iMariella DigioiaSBU23W Martin CookBury/Sheffield Uni28.6327.8
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.97iDominic Bradley V40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.6822.19
223.00iRick BeardsellSBV40M Stephen BallTrafford/Northern Masters23.0021.47
323.71iPeter Hall V40M  Notts/Midland Masters23.3922.68
423.81iAdam Bellis V40M  Trafford/Southern Counties Vets23.6022.9
524.28iCiaran HarveySBV45M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets24.2823.38
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.08iOmar HolnessPBU20M  Birchfield H22.7422.74
223.74iSymon WoanSBV35M Peter WardenPreston/Northern Masters23.7421.83
323.80iAn Other SENW  Unatt  
425.02iLeon CreaneySBV40M  Northern Masters25.0222.7
525.12iDarren Towart V40M  Tynedale/North East Vets24.6624.12
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.29iMalcolm McPhailSBV50M  Northern Masters25.2924.88
225.64iAmanda ShawSBV35W  Wakefield25.6424.63
326.16iLeeroy GoldingSBV50M  Pendle/Northern Masters26.1624.90
426.38iMatthew LambSBV35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters26.3825.4
526.66iMick WallSBV45M  Steel City/Northern Masters26.6624.8
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.85iOmololu AbiodunSBSENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U21.8521.18
221.98iDominic LambSBU23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.9821.75
322.20iLewis ThornSBU23M Ken HillsBraintree/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.2021.7
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.85iPaul NorthSBV45M  Midland Masters25.4224.47
226.39iStephen Terry-ShortSBV45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.3925.20
326.49iRobert LawPBV45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.3326.33
427.47iJohn Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters27.2125.4
527.72iAnthony Burniston V55M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters26.7524.87
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.48iJason HarknessPBSENM  Sheffield Uni24.4824.48
225.82iHeather CarsonSBSENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni25.8225.48
326.23iNick QuiltySBV45M  Rushcliffe26.2325.5
426.34iRicky Huskisson V60M  Eastern Masters25.6824.1
528.58iPaul HollywoodPBV45M  Unattached28.5828.58
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.08iEleanor Rawson SENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni25.7924.85
227.06iMichelle ThomasSBV45W Steve FudgeBirchfield H/Welsh Masters27.0623.98
Page: 1 2