Masters Grand Prix External Results
Sheffield
8 Feb 20
400HI84 400HI 400HIW 60 200 400 800 1500 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HM35 60HM50 60HM70 60HM80
60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HW40 60HW50 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
327.37iNaana AduseiSBV40W  Leeds City/Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Maste27.3725.7
427.46iKaren Burles V40W  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets27.2126.6
527.65iSharon Wilkinson V45W Alan ApplebyPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters27.3526.10
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.89iChung TuSBV35M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge24.8923.6
226.77iConrad KennedySBV50M Julie ColebyDurham/North East Vets26.7725.86
326.89iLeroy MckenzieSBV50M  Unattached26.8926.30
427.74iPeter Ilo V55M Joe CainesMidland Masters/Southern Counties Vets27.2424.84
528.37iGia SkervinSBV45W  Notts/Midland Masters28.3726.4
628.39iColin BatesPBV55M Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.3927.79
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.65iFrederick AfrifaSBSENM  Crawley/Italy48.6548.41
249.33iJoel RichardsonSBSENM Stephen BallTrafford49.3347.59
350.29iTor Bennett-WilliamsSBU23M Howard CourtBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni49.8149.01
450.86iAn Other SENM  Unatt  
550.89iLyle SargentPBU23M Stewart MarshallCoventry50.8950.89
652.01iBenjamin Verbickas U17M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich50.9749.99
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.99iOliver DaneSBU23M Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni51.9949.89
252.04iScott GunningSBSENM Howard MoscropCoventry/Coventry Uni51.0350.29
352.31iLennox Thompson SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U51.1948.05
453.20iElliott HarrisPBU20M Anthony PittBirchfield H53.2053.20
553.23iSean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters53.2350.3
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.39iMike Coogan V45M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters52.2650.44
252.44iAdam BellisSBV40M  Trafford/Southern Counties Vets52.4450.11
354.40iMichael GardinerSBV50M  Cheltenham/Midland Masters54.4049.82
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.57iThomas RochePBU23M  Sheffield Uni55.5755.57
256.16iAmy Hillyard SENW Stewart MarshallBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni52.6852.68
356.39iEmma Alderson U23W Nick DakinLiverpool H/Loughborough Students56.3554.54
456.47iMhairi Patience SENW Nick DakinEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students56.4155.06
556.67iLeon Creaney V40M  Northern Masters56.2650.4
657.92iLeeroy GoldingSBV50M  Pendle/Northern Masters57.9255.37
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.59iNatalie GriffithsSBSENW Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford56.5955.97
257.07iArmoure Le Roux ConradiePBU23W  Doncaster57.0757.07
357.63iNathan Moore V40M Linda McgreavyLeamington/Midland Masters57.2956.4
459.32iHannah Malpass U23W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Newcastle Uni59.0857.35
559.40iMatthew BurgonPBV40M  Steel City59.4059.40
662.26iPaul HollywoodPBV45M  Unattached62.2662.26
400 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.00iMelissa CoxonPBU20W Lewis SamuelRotherham56.7556.75
261.49iColin BatesSBV55M Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets60.5659.79
363.55iClaire Smith V40W Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters62.060.7
463.56iIan BroadhurstSBV65M  Wrexham/Welsh Masters63.5654.96
566.70iMikko Juusola V50M  Sheffield RC66.3566.35
-DNFiRacheal Larkin SENW  Wakefield60.5956.9
400 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.25iSharon Wilkinson V45W Alan ApplebyPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters60.6057.7
262.15iRob MacDonaldPBV50M  Halifax61.5559.98
363.72iNeil DaviesSBV50M Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters63.7257.99
466.25iMartin Telford V60M  Wallsend/VAA North East65.8855.98
400 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.26iTracey MilwardSBV45W  Pendle64.2660.65
269.85iSarah MorleyPBV40W  St. Theresa's69.8569.85
374.31iCarol Holt V40W  Preston/Northern Masters69.6264.38
475.92iKate Scott V55W  Steel City72.6372.63
 
800 X35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.01iPaul HarmerSBV40M10 Charnwood/Midland Masters2:06.011:56.77
22:06.48iDavid Brown V40M7Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:05.592:00.5
32:13.36iDavid MatthewSBV50M17 Serpentine/Southern Counties Vets2:13.362:04.86
42:13.61iMartin KerrPBV35M3 Derby2:13.612:12.90
52:18.41iMatt Moon V40M6 Black Pear Joggers/Midland Masters/Worcester2:17.042:05.43
62:18.60iGraeme Gemmell V55M21 Bellahouston Harriers2:18.402:17.22
72:20.36iMark Goldie V50M18 Halifax2:16.722:16.72
82:23.14iPaul Forbes V60M29 Edinburgh AC2:18.841:45.66
92:23.85iLouise RuddSBV45W11 Stockport/Northern Masters2:23.852:14.57
800 X35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.71iPatrick O'ConnorSBV50M20Richard HoltWakefield2:19.692:16.27
22:23.90iGraham Moffatt V50M17 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters2:17.932:08.63
32:24.32iSteve TaylorPBV60M27Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters2:22.482:22.48
42:25.19iRussell Parkin V55M23 Derby/Midland Masters2:23.482:12.9
52:25.88iMark ChampionSBV50M17 Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H2:25.882:22.26
62:28.78iKevin Pye V55M25John DavisNotts/Midland Masters2:27.722:04.2
72:30.55iTony RoperSBV55M22David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets2:30.552:26.26
82:33.71iMartyn Cole V60M26 Worcester/Welsh Masters2:25.902:22.5
92:37.34iChris Jordan V40M10 Derby2:33.822:27.18
800 X35 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.87iJon WilsonPBV45M12 Barton & District AC2:27.872:27.87
22:28.64iRichard HarrisonPBV50M16 Selby2:28.642:28.64
32:29.69iNeil FowlerSBV50M18 Crewe & Nantwich2:29.692:23.3
42:36.21iRob NormanPBV35M5 Belper H2:36.212:36.21
52:42.24iSarah MorleyPBV40W9 St. Theresa's2:42.242:42.24
62:44.61iChristopher DuncanSBV50M19Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:44.612:32.36
72:46.84iKate ScottSBV55W21 Steel City2:46.842:43.64
82:55.55iDavid Jones V70M36 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters2:48.082:46.7
93:03.39iHilary West V60W28Simon FrithMacclesfield/Northern Masters3:02.532:49.32
103:15.29iGeoff BeattieSBV65M33 Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters3:15.293:04.71
 
1500 X35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.65iTony O'Brien V45M15Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:19.643:50.38
24:21.97iMartin KerrPBV35M3 Derby4:21.974:21.97
34:23.67iGuy Bracken V55M24 North Shields Poly/VAA North East4:23.624:11.87
44:23.96iKristian Watson V35M1Richard MasseyHeanor/Midland Masters4:14.984:10.09
54:27.15iChris WoodSBV40M7 Silson/Midland Masters4:27.154:27.1
64:30.20iGary CromptonSBV35M1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)4:30.204:17.48
74:32.03iMark HamptonPBV35M1 Sheffield RC4:32.034:32.03
84:33.44iJohn RousePBV40M10 Derby4:33.444:33.44
94:43.06iMikko JuusolaPBV50M19 Sheffield RC4:43.064:43.06
1500 X35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.06iMark HavenhandSBV50M19 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters4:45.064:26.5
24:45.47iMatthew Preston V45M13 Cambridge H/Veterans4:29.004:28.88
34:48.16iGraham Moffatt V50M17 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters4:48.074:27.43
44:49.11iGeoff LowrySBV55M22Matthew LongHeanor/Midland Masters4:49.114:24.9
54:53.08iChris Ireland V55M25 Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4:50.074:23.49
64:53.74iRussell ParkinSBV55M23 Derby/Midland Masters4:44.964:32.78
74:55.70iDavid Bedwell V65M32 Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:54.713:52.4
85:00.05iAndy WetherillSBV60M28 Mansfield/Midland Masters5:00.054:21.8
95:04.22iSteve BerridgePBV55M25 Holmfirth5:04.225:04.22
1500 X35 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.85iSteve HallasSBV45M13 Preston/Civil Service/Northern Masters4:47.854:01.96
24:49.38iMark Champion V50M17 Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H4:44.964:43.25
34:49.98iSteve TaylorPBV60M27Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters4:49.984:49.98
44:50.32iTony RoperSBV55M22David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets4:50.324:00.8
55:02.55iAndrew ForsythPBV55M25David BlackburnAskern/Doncaster5:02.555:02.55
65:03.08iMartyn ColeSBV60M26 Worcester/Welsh Masters5:03.084:56.73
75:08.29iChris JordanSBV40M10 Derby5:08.294:57.67
85:26.11iJed Turner V55M25 Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne5:18.154:45.37
1500 X35 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.86iGareth RussellPBV40M10 Humber Tri4:53.864:53.86
25:10.46iConrad Watson V55M21Richard MasseyMidland Masters5:00.775:00.77
35:16.08iCharlie Pearce V45M12 Beeston5:15.955:12.40
45:19.52iDerek Jackson V65M34Christina BoxerBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester/Midland Masters5:15.365:06.22
55:23.38iSimon BarnesPBV50M18 Beeston5:23.385:23.38
65:24.23iPeter WallisPBV40M6 Holme Pierrepont/Beeston5:24.235:24.23
75:24.87iPaul LemmonSBV55M23Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon5:24.874:18.7
85:52.07iMatthew Dunbar V50M  Sheffield Triathlon Club  
1500 X35 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.72iJon WilsonPBV45M12 Barton & District AC5:04.725:04.72
25:10.65iRichard HarrisonPBV50M16 Selby5:10.655:10.65
35:32.96iMatthew LongSBV45M14 South Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:32.965:22.32
45:44.46iStephanie RobsonSBV45W14 Bingley/Veterans5:44.464:46.20
55:50.32iLauren EadonPBV55W21 Wetherby5:50.325:50.32
65:56.70iDavid JonesSBV70M36 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters5:44.25:38.8
76:35.29iAlan ApplebySBV70M38 Preston6:35.295:53.5
86:45.62iAngela Benson V55W23 Ripon6:42.736:42.73
97:47.44iJohn Gibson GribbenPBV75M42 Orangegrove7:47.447:47.44
 
60H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22iJonathan ChanPBU23M John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/China11.2211.22
 
60HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.23iElliott HarrisPBU20M1Anthony PittBirchfield H8.238.23
28.91iDavid Naylor U20M1Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich8.768.40
 
60HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.71iLouis Morrison U17M2 Trafford8.608.60
29.01iDrew Bradley U17M1Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich8.948.94
39.86iBen Pitts U17M1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash9.739.73
 
60HM35 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.49iDavid Awde V35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets9.238.79
 
60HM50 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.24iBarrie Marsden V55M6Michael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets8.978.97
110.43iLuciano Fasce V55M  Italy  
211.88iRichard HowesPBV55M8 Pontefract/Northern Masters11.8811.88
313.74iNeil FowlerPBV50M3 Crewe & Nantwich13.7413.74
 
60HM70 M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96iTony Wells V70M2 Corby/Eastern Masters10.7010.31
 
60HM80 M80
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43iTony Bowman V80M5 Leeds City/Northern Masters12.5910.86
 
60HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.16iHannah DunderdaleSBSENW John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.988.60
29.32iShayon Fryer-Francis U20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester9.169.16
39.69iScarlett Whittaker U20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester9.629.39
410.74iSarah JohnsonPBV35W Dave HynesDarlington H/North East Vets10.7410.74
512.65iElla Wilson U20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester10.2510.02
 
60HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.05iEllise Fryer-FrancisPBU17W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester9.859.85
210.36iElla Salih U17W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester10.1010.10
 
60HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
311.03iLouisa NaylorPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich10.9610.96
 
60HW40 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99iKathryn MellorPBV45W4 Rushcliffe12.9912.99
 
60HW50 W55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53iSusan FrisbySBV55W5Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough10.539.76
-DNFiGaye Clarke V55W5 Ryston/Eastern Masters10.99.81
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.83iMark BeerSBV35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters1.831.95
21.75iDarren OtterSBV45M Mike CookeDoncaster/Northern Masters1.751.76
31.75iBen PittsPBU17M Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash1.751.84
41.65iSteve LinsellSBV55M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters1.712.05
51.65iLouis MorrisonPBU17M  Trafford1.661.75
61.55iHarvey Griffiths V50M Stewart DearmanWatford/Eastern Masters1.591.65
71.50iPaul MastertonPBV55M Brian BurgessCorstorphine/Scottish Vets H1.501.50
81.40iRichard HowesSBV55M  Pontefract/Northern Masters1.401.50
91.20iMartyn BollandsSBV60M  Northern Masters1.201.24
101.20iNeil FowlerSBV50M  Crewe & Nantwich1.201.25
111.20iChristopher DuncanSBV50M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters1.201.25
121.00iSteve AtkinPBV55M  Northern Masters/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire1.001.00
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00iJoshua JamesPBU17M  Sheffield & Dearne4.004.01
24.00iThomas BenfieldSBU20M  Burton4.004.20
33.60iWilliam Lane U17M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.754.81
43.30iAmy HuntSBU17W Susan TaylorWakefield3.303.45
53.20iRudi MayPBU15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.204.18
63.10iAdie White V45M Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington3.123.60
73.10iLois Green U20W  Chesterfield3.113.25
82.90iErin HuntSBU17W Susan TaylorWakefield2.902.96
92.40iLuciano Fasce V55M  Italy  
102.30iGemma SkellsPBV35W  Peterborough & Nene Valley2.302.30
112.20iJennifer IbbitsonSBV60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters2.203.20
122.20iHayley FoxSBV45W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.202.63
132.00iChristopher DuncanPBV50M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2.002.00
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.95iTrevor Alexanderson SENM Keith HunterBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.367.36
25.82iManuel Diaz BritoSBSENM Paul BlakeyDerby5.825.97
35.82iMark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters5.856.46
45.18iMatthew LambPBV35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters5.185.18
55.15iNiamh LatibeaudiereSBU17W Lee WalkerDoncaster5.155.22
65.07iLouise Smith U20W  Tynedale5.355.38
74.44iCharlotte ReadSBU20W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.444.78
84.31iHenry HopkinsSBV60M  Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester4.314.96
94.29iDarren O'LearyPBV50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4.294.29
104.20iTrevor Wade V60M  Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service4.437.38
114.03iHarvey Griffiths V50M Stewart DearmanWatford/Eastern Masters4.074.63
123.63iDenise TimmisSBV55W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters3.635.03
133.48iKate ScottPBV55W  Steel City3.483.48
143.22iHelen HoodSBV50W  Rushcliffe3.223.59
152.89iGeorge GribbenSBV65M  Orangegrove2.893.19
161.98iAN Other         
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46iShayon Fryer-Francis U20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester5.895.89
25.25iTilly MycroftSBU17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.375.37
35.10iScarlett WhittakerPBU20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester5.105.33
45.07iElla WilsonPBU20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester5.165.16
54.75iAlexa GordonSBU15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.914.96
64.71iEllise Fryer-Francis U17W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester4.985.56
74.59iMelanie GarlandSBV55W Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters4.814.81
84.30iElla Salih U17W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester4.314.36
94.21iSarah JohnsonSBV35W Dave HynesDarlington H/North East Vets4.214.48
103.76iLindsey LesterSBV45W  Darlington H3.764.30
113.75iAmanda Broadhurst V45W  Wrexham/Welsh Masters3.885.05
123.45iJulie WakelamSBV60W Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters3.454.21
133.44iJeanette AshtonPBV60W  Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3.443.58
 
SP7.26K M35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.39iMark BeerSBV35M5 Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters10.4011.15
26.28iAN Other         
35.31iMatthew LambSBV35M5 West Norfolk/Midland Masters5.315.89
SP7.26K M45 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46iGreg PellSBV45M3Edel MeagherScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Northern Master12.4613.10
 
SP6K M50 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81iJohn Twiddle V50M2 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters14.9314.93
29.31iHarvey GriffithsPBV50M2Stewart DearmanWatford/Eastern Masters9.319.31
39.14iRichard HowesSBV55M8 Pontefract/Northern Masters9.149.53
48.97iSteve Linsell V55M7Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters9.7010.31
58.40iSimon WillsSBV55M6 Birchfield H/Midland Masters8.588.58
68.32iSteve Atkin V55M8 Northern Masters/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire8.418.90
SP6K M50 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.18iDarren O'LearySBV50M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters8.188.50
 
SP5K M60 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.68iMartyn BollandsSBV60M4 Northern Masters9.689.88
27.64iTim NeedhamSBV65M8 Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters/Peterbo7.648.65
SP5K M60 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.89iTrevor WadeSBV60M4 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service8.899.37
 
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.05iShayon Fryer-FrancisPBU20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester9.059.05
28.43iScarlett Whittaker U20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester8.529.49
38.06iAmanda Broadhurst V45W  Wrexham/Welsh Masters8.1510.06
47.73iElla Wilson U20W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester7.817.81
57.26iSarah Johnson V35W Dave HynesDarlington H/North East Vets8.028.62
66.11iLindsey LesterSBV45W  Darlington H6.116.41
 
SP3K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18iTilly MycroftPBU17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne11.1811.18
210.52iEllise Fryer-FrancisPBU17W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester11.3511.96
38.52iElla SalihPBU17W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester8.528.68
47.68iMelanie Garland V55W Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters7.898.36
56.77iJulie WakelamSBV60W Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters6.777.32
66.35iJeanette Ashton V60W  Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets6.376.91
76.26iHelen HoodSBV50W  Rushcliffe6.266.44
85.65iAlexa GordonSBU15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash5.656.96
SP3K W60 C
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.30iJennifer IbbitsonSBV60W3Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters9.3012.25
Page: 1 2