Cardiff Met GP1 Christmas Classic External Results
Cardiff
8 Dec 19
60 300 600 3000 60H 60HU20M 60HW 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.79iOwain Lloyd HughesPBU20M Kevin WilliamsNeath6.766.76
26.91iPraise OlalerePBU20M Ian RichardsGrantham AC6.916.91
36.99iMax HeavensPBU23M  Invicta East Kent/Swansea Uni6.996.97
47.02iRadix MulawarmanPBU20M  Cardiff/Dyfed Schs7.027.02
57.04iSamuel AzuSBU23M  Cardiff7.047.00
67.16iBenjamin GamePBU20M  Team Bath7.167.16
77.17iTyler JohnsonSBSENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey7.176.99
87.29iJoshua Leatherd U23M David NortonPreston/Cardiff Uni7.127.12
60 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.76iOwain Lloyd HughesPBU20M Kevin WilliamsNeath6.766.76
26.94iPraise Olalere U20M Ian RichardsGrantham AC6.916.91
37.03iMax Heavens U23M  Invicta East Kent/Swansea Uni6.996.97
47.05iRadix MulawarmanPBU20M  Cardiff/Dyfed Schs7.027.02
57.21iJoshua Leatherd U23M David NortonPreston/Cardiff Uni7.127.12
67.27iTyler Johnson SENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey7.176.99
77.32iAaron MillerSBU23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth7.327.27
87.40iFemi Akinbobola U20M  Team Bath7.267.22
60 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18iBenjamin GamePBU20M  Team Bath7.167.16
27.29iCiaran YeoPBU20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot7.297.29
37.38iJames LanfearPBU20M  Team Bath7.387.38
47.45iCallum Oliver-Davidson U20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot7.357.35
57.50iBradley Tenuta U23M  City of York/Swansea Uni7.397.27
60 SM h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38iJoe CarterPBU17M  Team Bath7.387.34
27.51iRadek MojsakPBV40M  Swindon/Poland7.517.51
37.51iJonathan EvansPBU20M  Team Bath7.517.48
47.51iRory HoworthPBU20M  Team Bath7.517.51
57.55iJacob KellyPBU20M  Marlborough & District Junior7.557.55
67.58iSean Penalver SENM  Cardiff Met Uni/Gibraltar7.537.52
77.64iCallum Webb U17M  Cwmbran7.637.50
87.85iMichael McDonagh U20M  Team Bath7.707.62
60 SM h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55iEllis ThomasPBU23M Peter WaltonNeath7.557.55
27.57iVictor Wenhan ZhangPBU20M Peter LaneCardiff7.577.57
37.60iThomas HaworthPBU23M Tony JacksonSwindon/Cardiff Met Uni7.607.60
47.64iNaim AwalPBU20M  Swansea/Swansea Uni7.647.58
57.67iRhys SamuelPBSENM  Swansea7.677.67
67.80iJoel Mattacks T20/F20PBU20M Colin BarossTeam Bath7.807.80
77.86iEthan Kirby T20/F20PBU20M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot7.867.70
88.06iPaul GuestSBV55M  Yeovil/South West Vets8.067.81
60 SM h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.75iBen Birch SENM  Swansea University  
28.18iAmmar Taha U20M  ANI Unattached  
38.42iZed SnellPBU17M  Swindon8.428.42
48.47iMark Ellery V55M  Bristol & West8.398.10
58.66iRobin WoodSBV50M Steve IngramSwansea/Welsh Masters8.668.3
68.68iKeith Powell V55M  Newport/Welsh Masters8.507.93
79.44iTrevor Downward V60M Sonya EllisTaunton/South Africa9.058.83
60 SM h6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10iSamuel Azu U23M  Cardiff7.047.00
27.31iAlex AzuSBU20M  Cardiff7.317.20
37.43iDeniz IncesuPBU20M  Exeter Uni/Unknown Country7.437.43
47.49iJordan WildsPBSENM  City of Plymouth7.497.49
57.94iJoe Jones U20M Judith GoodingSwansea/Swansea Uni7.837.83
68.20iChi Long Cheang SENM  UGLOC  
60 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.80iGabrielle FakandePBU20W Kevin WilliamsSwansea/Cardiff Uni7.807.80
27.90iHannah Longden U20W Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff7.877.81
37.90iMoli Jones U20W Philip JonesColwyn Bay/Cardiff Met Uni7.777.62
48.04iLydia Smith U17W Steve ShawTaunton7.997.97
58.04iKatie-Jane Priest SENW David NortonSwansea7.967.73
58.04iRebecca Roots U23W David NortonTorbay/Cardiff Uni7.807.80
78.10iTeresa Iannetelli U23W  Swindon/Cardiff Uni7.967.96
60 SW h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.87iGabrielle FakandeSBU20W Kevin WilliamsSwansea/Cardiff Uni7.807.80
27.87iHannah LongdenSBU20W Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff7.877.81
37.95iMoli Jones U20W Philip JonesColwyn Bay/Cardiff Met Uni7.777.62
47.98iRebecca Roots U23W David NortonTorbay/Cardiff Uni7.807.80
58.03iKatie-Jane Priest SENW David NortonSwansea7.967.73
68.08iLucy Elcock U20W  Bridgnorth7.947.78
78.33iMegan Webber U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Cardiff Met Uni/Newton Abbot8.007.93
60 SW h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89iAbbey AnsonPBU20W Chris BazeleyBanbury/Exeter Uni7.897.89
28.01iLydia Smith U17W Steve ShawTaunton7.997.97
38.02iTeresa Iannetelli U23W  Swindon/Cardiff Uni7.967.96
48.05iLauren EvansPBU20W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni8.058.05
58.13iGrace Morgan U20W Matthew WoodCardiff Archers8.117.94
68.14iSadie Graham-Mulvaney U20W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs8.038.03
78.55iPhoebe Wolfe SENW  Exeter University AC  
60 SW h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.04iGabby DickinsonPBU17W Anthony LeeCardiff8.048.04
28.18iKirsty LawSBU20W Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff8.188.16
38.22iStephanie BrooksPBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset8.228.22
48.28iAma BoatengPBU20W Ken GoodgerNewport8.288.28
58.34iEstelle RootsPBU17W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot8.348.26
68.38iEmily PennySBU17W Anthony LeeCardiff8.388.22
78.46iEleni FrancisPBU17W Colin BarossTeam Bath8.468.46
60 SW h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.39iAlaw EvansPBU20W Steven BoylesCardiff Archers8.398.39
28.43iElena KenajPBU17W  Cardiff8.438.27
38.63iEmma LambPBU23W Sonya EllisExeter Uni8.638.63
48.74iLeila MtaouaaPBU20W  Yeovil8.748.74
58.98iMelanie Garland V55W Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters8.978.94
69.23iGlesni PowellPBU20W Derek OsborneBrecon9.239.23
79.44iAngela Bryant V55W  Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters9.369.22
60 SW h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.59iSophie MartinPBU20W  Team Bath8.598.59
28.67iKianti SubowoPBU20W  Exeter Uni8.678.67
39.10iJaz Rees U20W  Team Bath/Cardiff Met Uni8.998.94
49.69iVicky CatnachSBV35W  Bristol & West9.699.63
510.18iHolly BarwickPBU23W  Abingdon/Swansea Uni10.1810.18
610.68iMaisie MardlePBU23W  Gloucestershire Uni10.6810.68
710.79iThais Blehaut U20W  Exeter University AC  
 
300 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.38iTyler JohnsonSBSENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey36.3835.0
236.40iCiaran Yeo U20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot36.1836.18
336.58iAlex CoomberPBSENM Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Uni36.5836.58
300 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.02iSteffan Dylan JonesPBU20M Darrell MaynardSwansea36.0236.02
236.30iFemi AkinbobolaPBU20M  Team Bath36.3036.30
338.85iYusef HussienPBU23M  Bristol & West/Swansea Uni/Netherlands38.8538.85
300 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.18iMitchell LawrencePBU20M Keith PalmerSouthend37.1837.18
237.94iDavid Migliorati N'DouaSBSENM  Swansea/Italy37.9437.21
338.68iHugo de Abaitua Negrete U20M  Swansea University  
300 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.96iJoshua LeatherdPBU23M David NortonPreston/Cardiff Uni36.9636.96
239.70iMichael GardinerSBV50M  Cheltenham/Midland Masters39.7036.0
341.95iLiam MontgomeryPBU20M  Aberdare Valley41.9541.95
300 SM 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.19iBen LyszkowskiPBSENM  Bristol Uni38.1938.19
239.79iAdam GreySBU20M Jeffrey HarwoodCwmbran39.7939.23
339.85iMichael McDonaghSBU20M  Team Bath39.8539.35
300 SM 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.74iGarin MeredithPBU20M  Neath38.7438.74
240.59iHarry CunninghamSBU17M Kevin ButtleSwindon40.5940.0
341.19iEthan Kirby T20/F20SBU20M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot41.1939.75
300 SM 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.05iAlexander RodriguesPBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District39.0539.05
245.05iZed Snell U17M  Swindon43.843.8
351.34iTrevor Downward V60M Sonya EllisTaunton/South Africa50.9948.81
300 SM 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.89iCharles LivingstonPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet37.8937.89
238.18iCedric IshimwePBU20M  Cardiff Met Uni/Kenya38.1838.18
338.79iChris LloydPBSENM  Run4All38.7938.79
445.23iChi Long Cheang SENM  UGLOC  
300 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.08iAnnie Testar U20W Christopher BrownStroud41.340.7
242.14iLucy ElcockSBU20W  Bridgnorth42.1440.15
342.41iRebecca RootsSBU23W David NortonTorbay/Cardiff Uni42.4141.91
300 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.67iTeresa Iannetelli U23W  Swindon/Cardiff Uni41.5241.52
244.69iEnya Maylor U20W  Team Bath44.2044.20
345.05iErin SilvesterSBU20W Mark BraceNorth Devon45.0542.44
300 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.43iImola AsztalosPBSENW  Cheltenham/Hungary42.4342.43
245.13iMegan WebberSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Cardiff Met Uni/Newton Abbot45.1340.73
346.63iIndia JenkinsSBU20W Darrell MaynardCwmbran46.6341.04
300 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.83iHeidi Taylor U17W Mark PauleyPoole AC43.3243.32
245.03iJersey Jones U17W Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff43.4343.43
349.17iLisa CarpenterPBV45W Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets49.1749.17
300 SW 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.14iAmelia HillSBU20W Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea44.1442.45
251.28iHenrietta AnsteyPBV45W  Bristol & West/Welsh Masters51.2851.28
352.18iLouise KirbyPBV50W  Newport/Welsh Masters52.1852.18
 
600 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:22.19iKieran ElandSBU23M James ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:22.191:20.05
21:22.50iBenjamin ReynoldsPBU20M Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:22.501:22.50
31:23.00iTed ChamberlainPBU23M Lauren StorrHolmfirth/Exeter Uni1:23.001:23.00
41:23.25iAndrew WrightSBSENM James ThieWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:23.251:23.14
51:25.26iLucas EiroaPBU20M  Cardiff Met Uni/Unknown Country1:25.261:25.26
61:27.10iJacob ReynoldsPBU17M Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:27.101:27.10
600 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:25.46iRobert Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni1:23.921:23.92
21:27.94iMichael BissPBU23M Bob SmithWells City/Yeovil1:27.941:27.94
31:30.37iSteffan Dylan JonesSBU20M Darrell MaynardSwansea1:30.371:26.44
41:30.77iTrystan LeechSBU20M Carol JonesCarmarthen1:30.771:27.87
51:31.02iSamuel TempestPBU20M Ian McBainWirral/Cardiff Uni1:31.021:31.02
600 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:29.05iDavid John WilliamsPBV35M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters1:29.051:29.05
21:30.47iJimmy WatkinsPBV35M  Cardiff/Llanelli1:30.471:30.47
31:36.54iSalman MegagPBU20M  Cardiff1:36.541:36.54
41:37.44iBrett DavisSBV55M  Newport/Welsh Masters1:37.441:30.6
51:37.72iRichard WhiteSBV55M  Worcester/Midland Masters1:37.721:31.19
600 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:32.76iCameron SalterPBU20M  Guildford & Godalming1:32.761:32.76
21:33.08iOliver WoodmasonPBU17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:33.081:33.08
31:38.05iMax Reinard SENM  Swansea University  
600 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:33.88iAnnie Testar U20W Christopher BrownStroud1:31.91:31.9
21:34.46iAnna ClarkPBU23W Martin RushWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni1:34.461:34.46
31:35.47iKatrina SimpsonSBU20W Michael MielczarekHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni1:35.471:33.74
41:36.18iMoli LyonsPBU17W Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:36.181:36.18
51:37.12iEmily JenkinsonSBSENW Tony FernSouthampton1:37.121:33.3
600 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.77iStephanie BrooksPBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset1:40.771:40.77
21:42.15iMolly Andrews U20W Sarah BensonWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Met Uni1:40.521:40.52
31:44.83iMarilyn GrechPBSENW Sonya EllisYeovil/Malta1:44.831:44.83
41:46.01iJemima BensonPBU23W  Deeside AAC1:46.011:46.01
51:46.27iAnabel PozniakPBU20W Michael CottamRadley1:46.271:46.27
600 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:37.96iAlaw EvansPBU20W Steven BoylesCardiff Archers1:37.961:37.96
21:40.59iJodi BeynonPBU23W Phillip WarwickerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:40.591:40.59
31:43.70iEnya MaylorPBU20W  Team Bath1:43.701:43.70
41:44.10iEvie WatkinsPBU17W Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:44.101:44.10
51:52.81iAshleigh SteerPBU17W Darryn McAteeNewport1:52.811:52.81
62:06.18iGeorgiana RogojinaPBSENW  Cardiff Uni/Romania2:06.182:06.18
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:01.87iPiers CopelandSBU23M Bob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni8:01.877:58.60
28:03.17iPhilip Sesemann SENM Andrew HendersonLeeds City7:57.847:55.71
38:03.96iOssama MeslekSBU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy8:03.967:58.82
48:06.11iJake SmithPBU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley8:06.118:06.11
58:13.29iIeuan ThomasSBSENM James ThieCardiff8:13.297:56.31
68:15.37iLiam DeeSBSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet8:15.377:57.20
78:22.33iAaron PhelpsPBSENM Christopher FrapwellStroud8:22.338:22.33
88:25.96iCiaran LewisPBU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:25.968:25.96
98:27.56iStephen MackayPBSENM Mark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness8:27.568:13.19
108:36.88iJames Heneghan U23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni8:30.148:27.45
118:46.22iRory DomvillePBU23M Martin RushReading AC/Bath Uni8:46.228:46.22
129:01.81iRemi Adebiyi U20M Darryn McAteeNewport8:48.018:39.35
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:25.26iMichael FergusonSBSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven8:25.268:15.60
28:28.67iJames McCraePBU23M Bud BaldaroHallamshire8:28.678:22.83
38:29.36iJoseph Tuffin U23M Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni8:27.908:27.90
48:32.62iJack HopePBU23M Shane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni8:32.628:32.62
58:32.86iThomas GostelowPBU23M James ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni8:32.868:32.86
68:36.03iJohn HoworthPBU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni8:36.038:36.03
78:45.21iJackson Mountford U20M Darryn McAteeNewport8:33.478:33.47
88:50.84iJordan WoodPBU23M James ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni8:50.848:50.84
98:52.03iJames HancockSBU23M Maureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni8:52.038:40.85
108:59.30iMatthew FreemanPBSENM Wim SchootsBath Uni/Reading AC8:59.308:59.30
119:08.81iAaron Enser U20M  Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley8:58.758:57.80
129:14.44iAlex PenfoldPBSENM Matthew KiernanCroydon9:14.449:14.44
139:14.57iMuktaar FarhanSBSENM Steve KnightCardiff/UW Newport9:14.578:46.29
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:04.72iIestyn WilliamsPBU20M Carol JonesCarmarthen9:04.729:04.72
29:07.87iRhys HardmanPBU17M Paul HillCardiff Archers9:07.879:07.87
39:16.30iHarry DyallPBU20M  Wolverhampton & Bilston9:16.309:16.30
49:22.50iTom LutonPBU23M  Newquay & Par/Cardiff Uni9:22.509:22.50
59:23.82iRichard WaldronSBSENM  Southampton9:23.828:59.23
69:28.89iLiam DaileyPBU20M  Stroud9:28.899:28.89
79:37.13iNeil KennedySBSENM  Bristol & West9:37.139:16.22
89:38.23iAndre StoneSBSENM Jon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni9:38.239:11.5
99:49.49iBenedict WesthenrySBSENM Thomas WatsonBristol & West/Weymouth9:49.498:24.35
109:53.87iMayank Mishra U23M Stevan DokicHillingdon/Birmingham Uni9:30.349:30.34
119:54.73iJade WilliamsSBSENW  Amman Valley9:54.739:23.73
1210:00.23iLuke GawthornPBU20M Darryn McAteeNewport10:00.2310:00.23
1310:09.63iNatalie BrethertonPBU23W Alan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni10:09.6310:09.63
3000 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:35.94iZak MountfordPBSENM Bob SmithBuilth9:35.949:35.94
29:36.61iMichael RobbinsSBSENM Karen YewerNewbury9:36.619:35.86
39:43.69iLucy Marland SENW Steve MitchellCardiff/St. Mary's Uni9:43.569:40.12
49:51.20iLauren CooperPBSENW Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni9:51.209:51.20
59:57.05iGeorge CarlislePBU23M  Bristol Uni Cross Country Club9:57.059:57.05
610:11.82iLiam HallowsSBU23M  Erme Valley10:11.829:31.6
710:14.78iLouis HardimanPBU20M  Plymstock RR10:14.7810:14.78
810:16.04iEmily Shaw U17W  Wimborne10:04.7910:04.79
910:24.60iJasmine CooperSBU20W  Derby10:24.609:53.97
1010:35.20iMadeleine JohnsonSBU20W Bob SmithWimborne10:35.2010:30.57
1110:47.61iMarianna SawyerPBU17W  Wimborne10:47.6110:47.61
1211:10.75iHenry Williams U20M  Caldicot/Unattached11:07.9511:07.95
1311:22.35iMaddie Elliott U20W Edmund FinucaneBlackburn/Cardiff Uni10:42.210:31.4
3000 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:37.26iDoug NichollsSBV40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters9:37.269:28.35
29:58.08iPeter RyderSBV35M  Aberdare Valley9:58.088:55.27
310:15.52iIan Johnston V50M  Veterans/Scottish Vets H9:39.138:53.1
410:27.52iAdrian Lewis V45M  Aberdare Valley/Welsh Masters10:14.8210:07.95
510:38.36iVicky Jackson SENW Bryan ClintonRun4All10:24.4110:24.41
610:38.55iGeorge DalyPBV40M  Gloucester10:38.5510:38.55
710:38.92iStuart WadlowSBV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)10:38.9210:00.59
810:45.19iMatthew Price SENM  Exeter University AC  
910:59.33iHelen-Marie DaviesPBV40W Kevin TobinSwansea/Welsh Masters10:59.3310:59.33
1011:04.35iPenny OliverPBSENW  Coventry/Exeter Uni11:04.3511:04.35
1112:02.63iHannah ThomSBU23W  Keighley & Craven/Bristol Uni12:02.6312:02.2
1212:12.77iLauren BurdPBU20W Peggy WisemanTiverton12:12.7712:12.77
1312:21.16iBrian DiasSBV35M Mark GoldCardiff/Welsh Masters12:21.1610:22.95
3000 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:46.11iDavid OxlandSBV65M  Notts/Midland Masters10:46.119:51.86
210:46.44iDavid Bedwell V65M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters10:42.1710:06.31
310:56.01iKaty RoyPBV35W  Chepstow H10:56.0110:56.01
410:59.79iMartyn Cole V60M  Worcester/Welsh Masters10:57.610:48.5
511:02.27iNick Holliday V60M  Cheltenham/South West Vets10:57.7210:57.72
611:04.69iStuart PennyPBV55M  Spirit of Monmouth/Welsh Masters11:04.6911:04.69
711:07.80iPeter MountainSBV60M David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets11:07.8010:34.1
811:24.03iStephen Williams V55M  Parc Bryn Bach11:23.211:18.05
911:42.58iMark WilliamsPBV60M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters11:42.5811:42.58
1011:43.27iLeigh JamesSBV35W Norman WilsonBridgend11:43.2710:47.25
1112:11.71iCaroline Cotterell V45W  Cheltenham/South West Vets11:21.7411:21.74
1212:50.43iHuw Roberts V60M  Bridgend/Welsh Masters12:35.910:06.92
1313:20.92iKathryn Morton V60W Ian WilsonCheltenham/Midland Masters12:58.512:39.5
 
60H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.71iJustin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni8.688.68
29.00iFynley CauderyPBU23M Stuart CauderySwansea/Swansea Uni9.009.00
 
60HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.37iDaniel MurathodzicPBU20M2Matthew WoodCardiff Archers8.378.23
28.74iJake CoverPBU20M1 Team Bath8.748.74
38.89iPeter AdeosunPBU20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath8.898.89
49.81iOliver ThatcherPBU20M1Andrew FisherSouthampton9.819.81
Page: 1 2