Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Fairlands Valley
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:00Gianleo StubbsU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
210:05Thomas CadwalladerU13M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
310:09Calum FaireyU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
410:33Leon DoranU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
510:37Matthew NichollsU13M3 St. Albans AC
610:43Archie PinderU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
710:47Luke Baughan-WithingtonU13M1 Barnet
810:48Edward WadeU13M  St Albans Striders
910:51Austin WardU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
1010:59Thomas BaileyU13M2 St. Albans AC
1111:05Euan PinderU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
1211:05Oliver CooperU13M2Ross ConnorWatford
1311:10Luke DunhamU13M1 Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
1411:12George DoyleU13M2 Dacorum
1511:17Ed ClementU13M3Mike DunphyDacorum
1611:30Dylan WinfieldU13M2George HarrisonLuton
1711:33Mylo NealeU13M1 Watford
1811:52Kingston GriffithsU13M1 Herts Phoenix
1912:03Edward PowellU13M2 Barnet
2012:06James BeasleyU13M  St Albans Striders
2112:08Theo KeenU13M3 Watford
2212:09James DobbinU13M2 St. Albans AC
2312:11Tommy Narvaez-WhiteU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
2412:13Tom RusteanU13M2 Royston
2512:15Dylan ListerU13M2 Herts Phoenix
2612:16Jake ColesU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
2712:17Karan SomaniU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2812:18Thomas RobertsU13M  Stevenage & NH
2912:20Joseph LeeU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
3012:25Joe RaymontU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
3112:30James AndrewsU13M2 Barnet
3212:42Luke JamesonU13M2 Herts Phoenix
3312:45Alexander RobertsU13M1 Herts Phoenix
3413:27Oliver SegalU13M  St Albans Striders
3513:36Vincent RossU13M  St Albans Striders
3613:44Jamie SibleyU13M2 Bishops Stortford
3713:46Gethin HillU13M1 Royston
3813:49Thomas RedfernU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
3913:54Jacob ThomasU13M  St Albans Striders
4017:02Harry GowletU13M  Bishops Stortford RC
4119:52Daniel MerrittU13M1 Bishops Stortford
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:51Phoebe GillU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
211:08Tilly MajorU13W3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
311:19Lara ConnellU13W2 Dacorum
411:23Raissa VickeryU13W  St Albans Striders
511:24Abigail MansonU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
611:30Brooke EvansU13W2Robert WrightDacorum
711:52Poppy FisherU13W3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
811:57Jemima CadgeU13W3 Dacorum
911:59Imogen RoseU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
1012:05Emily FordU13W1 Chiltern
1112:11Evie LightU13W2 Dacorum
1212:16Gina LuckhurstU13W2 Watford
1312:37Georgie FeatherstoneU13W2 Herts Phoenix
1412:53Nancie BatesonU13W2 Dacorum
1513:00Martha DuncanU13W  St Albans Striders
1613:01Beckie CrayU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
1713:05Poppy WebsterU13W2 Dacorum
1813:06Skye DuffyU13W1 Watford
1913:30Grace HartU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
2013:41Lea GillespieU13W1 Bishops Stortford
2113:46Emiley AxtellU13W1 Harrow
2213:54Lexie BonnyU13W  WGEL
2314:04Willow ThomasU13W2 Herts Phoenix
2414:07Sophia PungU13W2 Royston
2514:16Sofia FoulserU13W1 Royston
2614:40Chloe RichardsU13W1 Watford
2714:49Lilianna Orrin-VickeryU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
2815:41Katie AdamsU13W3 Royston
2915:45Sofia StevensonU13W  St Albans Striders
3015:52Eryn FooteU13W  Bishops Stortford RC
3117:27Reece WannertonU13W2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts