Norfolk County Championships External Results
Thetford
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:37Jude Cassius Linstead U11M  City Of Norwich Athletics Club
21 9:43Eva BartonU13W12Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
3 29:51Finn KaiserU11M11 City of Norwich
4 39:51James AshtonU11M11 City of Norwich
5 49:54Harvey ShawU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
6 59:56Toby Scott U11M  Great Yarmouth & District Athletics Club
7 69:56Stanley Farr-James U11M  Ryston Runners Athletics Club
82 10:00Mia SquiresU13W12 Great Yarmouth
9 710:01Kieran WalpoleU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
10 810:04Jonah Life U11M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
113 10:05Lottie HoodU11W11 City of Norwich
12 910:08Bobby GoldsmithU11M11 City of Norwich
134 10:09Lexie HeatherU11W11 City of Norwich
14 1010:14William LastU11M10 Beccles & Bungay
155 10:14Lola Kidman U11W  Kings Lynn Triathlon Club
16 1110:17Milo Debbage U11M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
17 1210:19Keane MannU11M10 Norwich RR
18 1310:20Alfred Sparkes U11M  Attleborough Athletics Academy
19 1410:24Archie RoweU11M11 Ryston
20 1510:28Ashton Strowger U11M  City Of Norwich Athletics Club
216 10:29Olivia AllenU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
22 1610:31Charlie FowlerU13M12 Thetford
23 1710:31Tom BarberU11M9 Great Yarmouth
247 10:34Amber GoddardU11W11 City of Norwich
258 10:41Rosie-Mae JacksonU11W10 Thetford
269 10:44Faye NottageU13W  Great Yarmouth
2710 10:48Asha KandolaU13W12 City of Norwich
2811 10:51Eloise EdridgeU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
29 1810:54Jacob BoothU11M10 Ryston
3012 10:59Jasmine KiyU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
31 1911:02Seth Allott U11M   
32 2011:02Tobias NealeU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
33 2111:10Harry Doran U11M  Great Yarmouth & District Athletics Club
3413 11:18Isla JohnsonU13W  City of Norwich
3514 11:21Alice SmithU13W12 Norwich RR
3615 11:27Agatha Thorby U11W   
3716 11:28Emily Lowther U11W  Bungay Black Dog Running Club
3817 11:31Abigail BransgroveU11W11 Ryston
3918 11:32Evie ClaytonU13W12 Ryston
4019 11:38Chloe PrattU11W11 Ryston
4120 11:39Lily GoddardU11W10 City of Norwich
42 2211:41Alexander CollingsU11M11 Thetford
4321 11:43Lola LiddimentU13W  Great Yarmouth
4422 12:07Zoe Clues U11W  Trianglia Triathlon Club
4523 12:15Lydia KellyU11W10 City of Norwich
46 2312:22Oscar SmithU13M12 Norwich RR
4724 12:31Rosie HeadU13W12 City of Norwich
4825 16:45Isla Pearson U11W  Dereham Runners Athletics Club