Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
4 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10.15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
130:59Andrew HeyesSENM Hallamshire/Birmingham Uni
231:27Graham RushV35M Leeds City
331:36Mark BuckinghamSENMJohn BuckinghamHolmfirth
431:44Tom AdamsV35M Ilkley
531:46Jonathan ShieldsU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Boise State Uni
631:52Joe WilkinsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
731:54Cameron BellU23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni
832:01Lee MilburnSENMDavid TuneRotherham
932:13Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
1032:23Luke CotterSENMPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
1132:29Gordon BensonSENMMalcolm BrownLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1232:34Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
1332:39Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1432:50James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
1532:55Chris LawU23MMick WoodsHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni
1633:01Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1733:04Joe SagarSENM Spenborough
1833:09Elliott SmalesSENM Rotherham
1933:16Aidan SmithSENM Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
2033:24Callum ElsonU23M Roundhay Runners/Durham Uni
2133:25John BirchSENM Hallamshire
2233:25Matt LockyerV35M Leeds City
2333:31Angus McMillanU20MIan WilcockCity of York/York Uni
2433:32Arron LarkinSENMDavid TuneRotherham
2533:46Rob ScottSENM Richmond & Zetland
2633:50James LundU20MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
2733:51Robin HowieU23M Wharfedale
2833:52George PhillipsU23MBarry BarnesDoncaster/Loughborough Students
2933:54Tim StrattonSENM City of York/Leeds Uni
3033:57Jake CallisU23MJohn WildmanLeeds City
3134:01Ben ButlerV35MJack HoweyWakefield
3234:03Kai SunmanU23M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
3334:08Marcos Angel Valero PalaciosSENM Roundhay Runners
3434:09Mohamed AbshirU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
3534:10Joseph MassinghamU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
3634:15Matthew CraigSENM Hallamshire
3734:19Daniel FranksSENMJack HoweyWakefield
3834:25Lewis ByramU23MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
3934:31George PhillipsU23MJoshua SchofieldCity of York/York Uni
4034:34Tom CollingeSENM Queensbury
4134:45Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
4234:46Joshua Hall-BrownSENMNick SmallHalifax/Leeds Uni
4334:48Aidan JohnsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
4434:50Alisdair BurnsV35M Wharfedale
4534:52Chris MillerV35M Harrogate
4634:55Lee AthersmithV35M Wharfedale/Royal Air Force/Northern Masters
4734:59Chris ThorntonSENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac
4835:09Nicholas DickinsonSENM City of York
4935:11Mike BurrettV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
5035:13John HobbsV40M Valley Striders
5135:21Ben CrowtherSENMNick SmallHalifax
5235:25Phillip RadfordSENM Hallamshire/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Hayward
5335:27Tom DartSENM Spenborough
5435:33Ciaran FordeSENM Leeds City
5535:34Craig FishwickSENM Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
5635:38Simon BollandSENM Spenborough/Kirklees
5735:41Joe WoodleySENM Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
5835:42Colin WalkerV45M Pudsey & Bramley
5935:46Paul MillgateV45M Wetherby
6035:47David MillnsSENM Sheffield RC
6135:48Tom Van RossumV35M Valley Striders
6235:51Harry CoatesSENM Wharfedale
6335:53Jonathan JohnsonSENMAndrew HendersonRotherham
6435:54Paul JohnsonSENM Barnsley H
6535:55Tyler HutchinsonU23MIan WilcockLeeds City/Leeds Uni
6635:56Bart ShawV35M Totley
6735:58Benjamin KhanSENMJack HoweyWakefield
6836:02Laurence GriffinU23M Knavesmire
6936:03Nicholas CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale
7036:10Tom EdwardsSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
7136:14Phil GravesSENM Knavesmire
7236:29Samuel O'SheaU23M Holmfirth
7336:32Andy BrownSENM Bingley Harriers
7436:33Joe LawU23M Dark Peak
7536:34Philip HooleV40MPeter ShawRotherham
7636:39Sam GreenSENM Eryri/Wharfedale
7736:41Steven GottV40M Ilkley
7836:43Gareth SomervilleSENM Harrogate
7936:46Ross PennySENM Wakefield
8036:49Thomas BeaumontV40M Totley
8136:50David LewisU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Southampton Uni
8236:51Phil ElliottV40M Knavesmire
8336:59Marc SennettV35M Wharfedale/London City AC
8437:00Jack AllisonU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni
8537:02James WilsonV35M Loftus & Whitby
8637:06James TuckerU20M City of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club
8737:13Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
8837:17Craig DavidsonV35M Wakefield
8937:23Ben MoaklerV35M Roundhay Runners
9037:26Ben JonesSENM Steel City
9137:28John NavisSENM Pudsey & Bramley
9237:35Toby HoneSENM Knavesmire
9337:38Alexander StewartU20M Skyrac/Bristol Uni
9437:41Paul GreenwoodSENM Queenbury RC
9537:46David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
9637:49Mark CageSENMJoshua SchofieldBlackheath & Bromley
9737:55Richard SpoonerV35M Barnsley H
9837:57John ShanksV35M Falkirk
9937:59Giles ChalkV40M City of York
10038:04Chris GriffithsV40M Rotherham
10138:13Daryl HibberdSENM Valley Striders
10238:14Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
10338:16Luke OsbornSENM Knavesmire
10438:23Stuart NuttingV35M Denby Dale
10538:25Kevin DoyleV45M Kimberworth
10638:26Ben BurtonSENMPeter ShawRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10738:29Tekie Abraha BeyeneU20M Roundhay Runners
10838:31Ben WilkinsonSENM Sheffield RC
10938:39Richard GibbsV40M Roundhay Runners
11038:42Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
11138:44Andy McCueV45MTim AgarSkyrac
11238:52Stephen TilfordV35M Wakefield
11338:54Martin JamesV40M Doncaster
11438:55Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
11538:57Gareth GreenV40M Knavesmire
11639:05Scott BairstowV45M Keighley & Craven
11739:07Neil GrocuttV35M Kimberworth
11839:08Mark HoltV45M Wetherby
11939:10Ben HolmesV35M Harrogate
12039:12James MumfordV35M Denby Dale
12139:13Trevor SchofieldSENM Ripon
12239:14Darren HendleyV45M Knavesmire
12339:15Jonathan RidgeV40M Denby Dale
12439:15Simon CaveV45M Ripon
12539:18Ryan BarkerV45M Halifax
12639:19Ashley CrowSENM Steel City
12739:22Tim AshelfordV55M Ilkley
12839:28James CarvelloV40M Roundhay Runners
12939:34Alex PatricksonSENM Nidd Valley
13039:54Jaysson SawyerV40M Ilkley
13139:58Giles HawkingV45M Knavesmire
13240:00Robert WapshottV40M Hallamshire
13340:02Jon WallerV40M Penistone
13440:05Martin LofthouseV50M Nidd Valley
13540:08Robert WilliamsV40M Bingley
13640:09Leon ReeveV40M Richmond & Zetland/Army
13740:10Craig OrmerodV35M Loftus & Whitby
13840:12James ThompsonV40M Sheffield RC
13940:13Mark RyderV40M Ripon
14040:14Chris GuyV40M Steel City
14140:15David HowesV35M Barnsley H
14240:18Steve BerridgeV55M Holmfirth
14340:19Andy HolladayV50M Knavesmire
14440:20James WrightSENM Knaresborough Striders
14540:23Scott DalyV45M Pontefract
14640:28Ian HarrisonV35M Rodillian Runners
14740:29Alasdair MenmuirV35M Steel City
14840:30Mark BeaumontV40MTim AgarSkyrac
14940:36Ben FrancisSENM City of York
15040:37Todd Dale StewartV50M Skyrac
15140:40Gareth HumphriesV45M Holmfirth
15240:41Richard TarregaSENM Knavesmire
15340:42John ChatwinV40M Ripon
15440:43Michael PearsonV35M Askern
15540:44Alex RobinsonU20M Nidd Valley
15640:45Darren TownendV45M Nidd Valley
15740:56Chris IrelandV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham
15840:59Christopher MossV35M Sheffield RC
15941:08Graham PillingV40M Pudsey & Bramley
16041:09Duncan MarlowV40M Askern
16141:09John PrattV35M Hyde Park Harriers
16241:13Alex MatthewsonV35M Wetherby
16341:16Robin LomaxSENM Steel City
16441:17Martin FarranV55M Leeds City
16541:18Richard ParkerV40M Rotherham
16641:21Malcolm BaggaleyV35M Steel City
16741:24Simon BradySENM Queenbury RC
16841:25Ed MezzettiV40M City of York/North Down/Oxford City
16941:26Christopher BeadleV50M Holmfirth
17041:32Richard SingletonV35M Barnsley H
17141:37Damian McQueenV45M Holmfirth
17241:41Paul SmithV45M Valley Striders
17341:42Paul StockburnV60M Harrogate
17441:51Pete OsborneV45M Sheffield TC
17541:54Carl HeronSENM Queenbury RC
17641:58Richard MackieV45M Penistone
17741:59Paul GilbertV40M Wakefield
17842:09David PotterV55M Bingley
17942:15Jamie BakerSENM Ripon
18042:15Stephen CoyV45M Ilkley
18142:17Mike RaynesV45M City of York
18242:21Alex BoyntonSENM City of York
18342:22James BoddyV40M Ripon
18442:29Philip PeggsV35M Loftus & Whitby
18542:32Nigel ScaifeV45M Nidd Valley
18642:34Joseph CookSENM Leeds City
18742:35Gareth IrvineV40M Sheffield RC
18842:38Karl DransfieldSENM Holmfirth
18942:40Nils LinstrumV35M Wetherby
19042:41Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
19142:53Aaron FrancisSENM Sheffield RC
19242:54Paul LemmonV55MJacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
19342:56Andrew DovernorSENM Queenbury RC
19442:58Chris JudgeV45M York Acorn
19542:59Lee CattermoleV45M Halifax
19643:00John ComrieV55M Rotherham
19743:01Richard StreetV35M Nidd Valley
19843:04Gavin EdleyV40M Kimberworth
19943:07Simon StaianoV45M Nidd Valley
20043:11Vernon LongV50M Valley Striders
20143:12Rory HendersonV35M Knavesmire
20243:16Chris CobbV35M Roundhay Runners
20343:23Alan SmithemanV40M Loftus & Whitby
20443:26Nick GriffinV50M Knavesmire
20543:27Andy BuckV60M Steel City
20643:28Ian ShipleyV50M Wakefield
20743:32Chris LaneSENM Queensbury
20843:33John McCarthyV60M Rothwell
20943:34Paul SimpsonV45M Bedale & Aiskew
21043:35Ed DunnV35M City of York
21143:36Richard BrookSENM Queenbury RC
21243:37Jonathan SmithV45M Roundhay Runners/Unattached
21343:44Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
21443:46Ryan TaitSENM Roundhay Runners
21543:48James TarranV50M Valley Striders
21643:54David LancasterV60M York Acorn
21743:55Simon CrookV45M Longwood
21843:59Liam FletcherSENM Richmond & Zetland
21944:13Tristan WatsonSENM Halifax
22044:24Gerard SkippinsV45M Spenborough
22144:27Mark IleyV55M Ilkley
22244:29Richard WardSENM Sheffield RC
22344:36Pete DownesV55M Knavesmire
22444:37Sean WrightSENM Wetherby
22544:39Graham D PalmerV55M Loftus & Whitby
22644:40David KiddV35M Pontefract
22744:40Richard DrakeV40M Roundhay Runners
22844:41Jonathan MullinSENM Bingley
22944:46Kevin NicholasV55M Nidd Valley
23044:48David MiltonV50M Holmfirth
23144:50Steven WoodsV60M Northern Masters
23244:59Michael HemsworthV35M Knavesmire
23345:02Sam LynnV40M York Postal
23445:07Rob KerseyV65M Holmfirth
23545:08John ConroyV45M Keighley & Craven
23645:14Lee HargadonV45M Roundhay Runners
23745:15Alan WilkinsonSENM Knavesmire
23845:33Gregory SkeltonV35M Pontefract
23945:36Peter HansonV50M City of York
24045:39Oliver PikeV40M Penistone
24145:41Sean CookV35M Valley Striders
24245:43Michael WuSENM Steel City
24345:44Peter ReveleyV35M Pontefract
24445:49Martin HuntV50M Kimberworth
24545:58Martin Robert GreenoughV50M Steel City
24646:02Matthew BrownV45M York Acorn
24746:04Ian JenkinsonSENM Knavesmire
24846:04Jonathan UrbanU23M Loftus & Whitby
24946:13Steven SharpV45M Denby Dale
25046:21Mark BuskwoodV55M Totley
Page: 1 2