Tri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex) External Results
Lee Valley
14-15 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.81iJacques Cunningham Marsh U23M  Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni4:04.473:59.53
24:18.84iJordan Chambers SENM  Maidstone4:08.683:54.80
34:24.64iRoss ConnorSBSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni/Watford4:24.644:17.29
44:48.09iThomas Wackett SENM  Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4:40.394:40.39
55:20.79iPhilip YorkSBV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx/South West Vets5:20.794:01.2
1500 U20M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.19iBenjamin GardinerSBU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:15.194:10.87
24:15.71iCallum MyattSBU20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:15.714:04.19
34:23.49iDeclan ConnollySBU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.494:21.2
44:35.13iAlex DonnellySBU20M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone4:35.134:28.27
1500 U17M H/K (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.09iSamuel ReardonSBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:19.094:10.79
24:35.45iTyler Wannerton U17M1Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts4:15.284:15.28
34:40.70iMiles BrierleyPBU17M1 Dartford H4:40.704:36.93
44:45.55iHarry ClisbyPBU17M1 Central Park4:45.554:45.55
54:46.90iLiam Bavington-HodgePBU17M2 Trent Park4:46.904:46.90
1500 U17M M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.76iJonny Brook U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:05.824:03.29
24:29.26iFinn CombePBU17M1 Hillingdon4:29.264:27.53
34:32.31iLouis CummingsPBU17M2Trevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond4:32.314:32.31
44:32.87iJack BaileyPBU17M1 Highgate4:32.874:28.33
54:51.03iNelson GordonPBU17M2David WilkinsonThames Valley4:51.034:51.03
64:58.64iRoger WilcoxSBU17M2 Highgate4:58.644:42.63
1500 U15M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.26iMax Bishop U15M2 Thames Valley4:18.414:18.41
24:54.89iCallum Sydenham U15M2John ClarkeBarnet4:46.444:39.94
34:59.85iDominic PainePBU15M2 Trent Park4:59.854:34.29
45:01.05iNoah Clarke U15M2John ClarkeBarnet4:56.984:44.45
55:03.96iEthan JacksonPBU15M2 Trent Park5:03.965:03.96
65:04.61iTynan ParkerSBU15M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:04.615:04.59
75:06.45iEd ClementPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum5:06.454:37.5
1500 SW (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.46iChloe Sharp U23W  Central Park/Kent Uni4:30.684:25.83
24:57.49iLily Woolcock SENW  London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:56.504:48.30
35:01.78iClaire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni5:01.784:55.14
45:05.67iBriony WalshSBSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church5:05.674:50.97
55:42.73iGeorgia Hanley U20W David WilkinsonThames Valley5:34.264:59.99
1500 U17W (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.77iHannah Clark U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:56.814:44.66
25:03.65iMadeleine CaseyPBU17W2David WilkinsonThames Valley4:58.454:58.45
35:03.71iMia ManttanSBU17W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:03.714:49.45
45:40.50iElizabeth NoonPBU17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:40.505:40.50
56:15.40iRebecca NatuSBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey6:15.405:26.89
1500 U15W (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.00iEmma McCluskeyPBU15W2John ClarkeBarnet5:18.004:57.61
25:27.46iAbigail Royden U15W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:03.954:54.06
35:31.35iJemima CadgePBU15W1 Dacorum5:31.355:31.35
45:32.70iIndia FrostPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:32.704:59.35
55:42.47iNancie BatesonPBU15W1 Dacorum5:42.475:10.4
65:48.53iRose BradshawPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix5:48.535:48.53
75:51.90iBeth MoodySBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:51.905:12.6
85:52.93iPoppy WebsterSBU15W1 Dacorum5:52.935:51.8
95:56.12iPhoebe GossSBU15W1 Dacorum5:56.125:25.00