Tri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex) External Results
Lee Valley
14-15 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94iIsha Habib U23W  Ealing Southall & Middx5.125.20
24.65iYasmin Sadler-Reeves U20W Derek LawsAshford AC4.895.00
34.63iZara EdeleanuSBU20W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.635.19
44.62iAnnabel DuncombeSBU20W  Blackheath & Bromley4.624.81
54.61iSophia HarperSBU20W Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.615.08
64.56iHelen LeadbetterSBV35W David JohnsonEaling Southall & Middx4.565.06
74.53iEsme O'Connell T20/F20SBU20W Jake AweDacorum4.534.68
84.53iCristina PotterSBU20W Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet4.535.08
94.45iEmily Nicholson-StanwixSBU20W Myles StringerEaling Southall & Middx4.454.85
104.18iChloe MorfordSBU20W  Dartford H4.184.84
114.11iBonnie MaugeySBSENW Jason MarchantDartford H4.114.62
123.80iLiina Otsalu SENW  Maccabi London Harriers4.014.49
133.68iLyn SoleSBV55W James BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets3.683.80
-NMiVictoria Attiapo U20W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
LJ U17W H (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62iSabrina JansenPBU17W1Nick JonesWatford4.624.62
24.56iTalia TuraySBU17W1John HopperDacorum4.564.65
LJ U17W K (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42iLibby TurbuttPBU17W1Derek LawsAshford AC5.425.42
25.37iImogen DavisPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.375.53
35.35iSarris TealeSBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.355.50
45.02iKacey WaltersSBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5.025.06
54.99iJessie Sargeant U17W1John GatesBexley5.045.37
64.96iSamantha Stubbs U17W2Carol JacksonTonbridge4.985.27
74.61iGeorgia BakerSBU17W1 Tonbridge4.885.17
84.57iFreya JurySBU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.575.11
94.53iSaskia LeanPBU17W1Sue SmithTonbridge4.534.67
LJ U15W H/M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94iChanel Lovelock U15W2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.964.96
24.55iNatalie CloyPBU15W2Robert WrightDacorum4.554.72
34.46iNia LekuwaPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.464.46
44.43iLucy BaverstockPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts4.435.09
54.31iKhadijah HyjazySBU15W2 Hertford & Ware4.314.85
64.18iClara Brooke U15W1 Thames Valley4.274.46
73.69iKrystal PowleySBU15W2Cathy WoolfreyDacorum3.693.98
83.56iEvie LightPBU15W1 Dacorum3.563.89
93.18iPoppy WebsterPBU15W1 Dacorum3.183.18
-NMiEva Chalisey U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet 4.13
-NMiSalomé Vessier U15W1 Highgate4.434.74
-NMiLucy Campos U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet 3.78
-NMiLaila Tempesta U15W1 London Heathside/London Schs 4.47
LJ U15W K (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86iDaisy Snell U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5.345.65
24.76iEmily AlgeoPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.985.27
24.73iPoppy Rowland-HillPBU15W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.794.82
44.60iEve SeeryPBU15W1 Thanet AC4.604.88
54.47iNadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC4.815.01
64.43iElena DuncombePBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.434.49
74.28iSokipreye AppolosPBU15W1 Bexley4.284.28
84.20iHeather BeetPBU15W1 Bexley4.204.21
94.14iAmber CockburnPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.144.14
104.07iZara Okoroafor U15W1 Dartford H4.244.24
113.77iNikol Crofts U15W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H3.884.27
123.71iAbigail Babalola U15W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H3.833.84
133.71iMaja Crofts U15W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H3.903.90