Dorothy Hyman Winter Track Series External Results
Cudworth
5 Feb 20
1000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1000 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:13.1Joe CoxPBU13M-2 Barnsley AC3:13.13:13.1
23:14.4Rocco HughesPBU13M-1 Barnsley AC3:14.43:14.4
33:25.2Liam OliverPBU13M-2 Barnsley AC3:25.23:25.2
43:43.3Bartley HughesPBU11M-3 Barnsley AC3:43.33:43.3
53:50.4Flynn RogersPBU13M-2 Penistone3:50.43:50.4
63:50.9Jacob MusgravePBU13M-2 Barnsley AC3:50.93:50.9
74:00.4Niamh EvansPBU15W2 Barnsley AC4:00.44:00.4
84:01.5George WallacePBU15M2 Barnsley AC4:01.54:01.5
94:39.6Olivia GarrityPBU15W2 Barnsley AC4:39.64:39.6
 
5000 U17X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:28.8James FryersPBU17M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone19:28.819:28.8
224:44.0Lana StroudPBU17W1 Barnsley AC24:44.024:44.0
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:45.9Joe Sweetnam-PowellPBSENM  Steel City/Penistone15:45.915:45.9
216:29.5Joshua BirdPBSENM  Barnsley AC16:29.516:29.5
317:00.0Stuart WilsonPBSENM  Barnsley AC17:00.017:00.0
417:02.8Kieron ReedPBV35M  Barnsley AC17:02.817:02.8
517:34.9Daniel LonghurstPBV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Maidstone17:34.917:34.9
617:43.6Steve O'NeillPBV40M  Kimberworth17:43.617:43.6
717:48.2Michael SlackPBV40M  Barnsley AC17:48.217:48.2
818:00.0Keith LittlewoodPBV50M David BennettBarnsley AC18:00.018:00.0
918:04.9Lee Hatfield SENM  Askern  
1018:08.2Richard HarrisonPBV50M  Selby18:08.218:08.2
1118:15.2Christina LakingPBV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC18:15.218:15.2
1220:04.4John ComrieSBV55M  Rotherham20:04.417:26.6
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:44.1Phil TyasPBV35M  Barnsley H18:44.118:44.1
218:52.6Oliver PikePBV40M  Penistone18:52.618:52.6
319:02.4James MusgravePBV45M  Barnsley AC19:02.419:02.4
419:08.7Tom FryersPBU20M Ian CharlesworthPenistone19:08.719:08.7
519:37.8David HarlingSBV50M  Barnsley AC19:37.819:07.5
619:58.1Rob TaylorPBSENM  Barnsley AC19:58.119:58.1
720:02.4Lydia RaceSBV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC20:02.419:40.8
820:27.0Mark WoodSBV40M  Barnsley AC20:27.019:34.9
920:39.7Dean WallacePBV60M  Barnsley AC20:39.720:39.7
1020:41.7Abigail KnightPBSENW  Sheffield RC20:41.720:41.7
1120:42.7Hannah ButcherPBSENW  Penistone20:42.720:42.7
1220:48.9Paul FieldsendPBV50M  Barnsley AC20:48.920:48.9
1321:05.7Lee SpensleyPBV50M  Barnsley AC21:05.721:05.7
1421:17.4Luke McGuinnessPBV35M  Penistone21:17.421:17.4
5000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121:03.2Shaun Charnley V55M  Bsly H  
221:04.2Jo BoltonPBV50W  Kingstone/Kimberworth21:04.221:04.2
321:09.5Vicky ShawPBV35W  Barnsley AC21:09.521:09.5
421:27.5Mark GrahamPBV50M  Penistone21:27.521:27.5
521:28.1Pat RooneyPBV60M  Kimberworth21:28.121:28.1
621:51.1Dawn BroomPBV55W  Penistone21:51.121:51.1
721:53.6Thomas LawcockSBSENM  Barnsley H21:53.621:26.8
822:58.3Kevin ManleyPBV65M  Barnsley AC22:58.322:58.3
923:20.8Janine PiersonPBV45W  Kimberworth23:20.823:20.8
1023:28.0Jude MatthewsPBV35W  Penistone23:28.023:28.0
1125:54.2Andrew BishopPBSENM  Pudsey Pacers25:54.225:54.2